Altbayern 2022/23
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 v | 260300 | 26022005 | TSV Schleißheim II | SSG Metten | 23:21 | |||
17:00 | 260324 | 26022002 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | SpVgg Erdweg | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:45 | 260164 | 26022008 | HC Donau/Paar | TSV Karlsfeld | 32:19 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 17:30 | 260086 | 26022006 | SpVgg Erdweg | TV Altötting | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 260001 | 26022012 | TV Altötting | SpVgg Altenerding | 19:22 | |||
20:00 | 260220 | 26022015 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SSG Metten | 19:31 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 v | 260300 | 26022014 | TSV Schleißheim II | TSV Karlsfeld | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 16:00 | 260300 | 26022018 | TSV Schleißheim II | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ZG | |||
19:00 | 260224 | 26022020 | SSG Metten | SpVgg Erdweg | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 16:30 | 260180 | 26022019 | TSV Karlsfeld | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 25:21 | |||
18:00 | 260084 | 26022016 | SpVgg Altenerding | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 39:15 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 17:00 | 260224 | 26022010 | SSG Metten | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 18:17 | |||
17:00 | 260164 | 26022017 | HC Donau/Paar | TV Altötting | 19:18 | |||||
18:30 | 260086 | 26022082 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23:15 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:45 t | 260084 | 26022021 | SpVgg Altenerding | SpVgg Erdweg | 27:16 | |||
19:00 | 260020 | 26022022 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | HC Donau/Paar | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 16:00 | 260001 | 26022023 | TV Altötting | TSV Schleißheim II | 33:22 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 260300 | 26022027 | TSV Schleißheim II | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 23:34 | |||
16:30 | 260180 | 26022029 | TSV Karlsfeld | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ZG | |||||
19:00 | 260224 | 26022030 | SSG Metten | SpVgg Altenerding | 18:18 | |||||
20:00 | 260220 | 26022028 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TV Altötting | 13:28 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 18:00 | 260223 | 26022026 | HC Donau/Paar | SpVgg Erdweg | 34:20 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:00 | 260001 | 26022034 | TV Altötting | TSV Karlsfeld | 34:23 | |||
16:30 | 260084 | 26022031 | SpVgg Altenerding | HC Donau/Paar | 22:33 | |||||
18:00 | 260020 | 26022033 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 25:27 | |||||
18:30 | 260086 | 26022032 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Schleißheim II | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 260300 | 26022009 | TSV Schleißheim II | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 17:23 | |||
16:15 | 260324 | 26022035 | TuS Pfarrkirchen | SSG Metten | ZH | |||||
17:45 | 260020 | 26022011 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SpVgg Erdweg | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 16:30 | 260180 | 26022053 | TSV Karlsfeld | HC Donau/Paar | 15:28 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | 260300 | 26022036 | TSV Schleißheim II | SpVgg Altenerding | 26:27 | |||
16:30 | 260180 | 26022038 | TSV Karlsfeld | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 32:28 | |||||
19:00 | 260224 | 26022040 | SSG Metten | HC Donau/Paar | 21:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 260001 | 26022045 | TV Altötting | SSG Metten | 24:22 | |||
16:30 | 260084 | 26022042 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 35:30 | |||||
18:30 | 260086 | 26022043 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Karlsfeld | 19:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:45 | 260001 | 26022001 | TV Altötting | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 36:18 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 20:00 | 260164 | 26022041 | HC Donau/Paar | TSV Schleißheim II | 38:13 | |||
Mi. | 11.01.2023 | 19:30 v | 260220 | 26022004 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | HC Donau/Paar | 21:37 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 18:30 | 260086 | 26022065 | SpVgg Erdweg | SSG Metten | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 260020 | 26022046 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | TV Altötting | 23:30 | |||
16:30 | 260084 | 26022048 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Karlsfeld | 28:24 | |||||
18:45 | 260164 | 26022049 | HC Donau/Paar | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 41:16 | |||||
19:00 | 260224 | 26022050 | SSG Metten | TSV Schleißheim II | 25:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 18:00 | 260001 | 26022051 | TV Altötting | SpVgg Erdweg | 30:17 | |||
19:45 | 260020 | 26022055 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SSG Metten | 24:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:30 | 260084 | 26022057 | SpVgg Altenerding | TV Altötting | 25:26 | |||
17:00 | 260086 | 26022056 | SpVgg Erdweg | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 24:25 | |||||
19:00 | 260224 | 26022060 | SSG Metten | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:30 | 260181 | 26022059 | TSV Karlsfeld | TSV Schleißheim II | 18:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 | 260001 | 26022062 | TV Altötting | HC Donau/Paar | 29:29 | |||
16:00 | 260220 | 26022064 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Karlsfeld | 18:27 | |||||
18:00 | 260020 | 26022061 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | SpVgg Altenerding | 27:33 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 20:00 | 260220 | 26022037 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SpVgg Erdweg | 28:29 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 16:30 t | 260181 | 26022003 | TSV Karlsfeld | SpVgg Altenerding | 23:37 | |||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 260220 | 26022054 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Schleißheim II | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:30 t | 260086 | 26022066 | SpVgg Erdweg | SpVgg Altenerding | 27:27 | |||
19:00 | 260224 | 26022070 | SSG Metten | TSV Karlsfeld | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 16:45 | 260164 | 26022067 | HC Donau/Paar | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 37:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 260020 | 26022072 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | TSV Schleißheim II | 32:18 | |||
16:00 | 260001 | 26022073 | TV Altötting | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 32:16 | |||||
16:30 | 260084 | 26022075 | SpVgg Altenerding | SSG Metten | 32:26 | |||||
18:30 | 260086 | 26022071 | SpVgg Erdweg | HC Donau/Paar | 16:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 260181 | 26022079 | TSV Karlsfeld | TV Altötting | 20:22 | |||
16:00 | 260300 | 26022077 | TSV Schleißheim II | SpVgg Erdweg | 25:33 | |||||
16:00 v | 260220 | 26022078 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 30:24 | |||||
18:45 | 260223 | 26022076 | HC Donau/Paar | SpVgg Altenerding | 24:16 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 260181 | 26022025 | TSV Karlsfeld | SSG Metten | 21:32 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 14:00 | 260020 | 26022083 | HSG Schwab/kirchen | TSV Karlsfeld | 19:29 | |||
16:30 | 260084 | 26022081 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Schleißheim II | 25:21 | |||||
18:45 | 260164 | 26022085 | HC Donau/Paar | SSG Metten | 35:18 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:30 v | 260300 | 26022068 | TSV Schleißheim II | TV Altötting | 15:29 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 16:30 | 260300 | 26022086 | TSV Schleißheim II | HC Donau/Paar | NH | |||
16:30 | 260220 | 26022087 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SpVgg Altenerding | 26:28 | |||||
16:30 | 260181 | 26022088 | TSV Karlsfeld | SpVgg Erdweg | 23:24 | |||||
16:30 | 260224 | 26022090 | SSG Metten | TV Altötting | 22:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)