Bezirk West 19/20
Bezirksliga mJC
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Lale, Steven HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Bansi, Lennart Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,66667 8 12
3. Heising, Malte HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,63636 7 11
4. Kania, Luis SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,61538 8 13
5. Schellhas, Tino SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,61538 8 13
6. Profe, Malte Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,58333 7 12
7. Brauns, Carlo SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,54545 6 11
8. Kaschny, Ole Malte SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,50000 6 12
9. Boudras, Benjamin SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,50000 5 10
10. Pellnat, Lenny JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,50000 2 4
11. Oeltze, Richard SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,46154 6 13
12. Busch, Fabian JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,45455 5 11
13. Heinemann, Jonas-Noel HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,45455 5 11
14. Krause, Dominik HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,42857 6 14
15. Rettke, Andreas SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,42857 6 14
16. Krause, Karl-Johann SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,41667 5 12
17. Bechtel, Lucas HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,40000 6 15
18. Sommer, Dustin JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,40000 4 10
19. Baake, Tobias SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,38462 5 13
20. Nowack, Jann- Nicklas SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,38462 5 13
21. Schnabel, Jacob SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,38462 5 13
22. Kopper, Hermann JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,36364 4 11
23. Hulsch, Lucas HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,35714 5 14
24. Siebert, Maurice SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,35714 5 14
25. Bui, Eric Son HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,33333 4 12
26. Schmidt, Luca SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,33333 1 3
27. Brünig, Jamie SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,30769 4 13
28. Meißner, Benedikt Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,30769 4 13
29. Ogaitis, Leon Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,30769 4 13
30. Rühmland, Pablo Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,30769 4 13
31. Wilhelm, Fynn Étienne SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,30769 4 13
32. Sentner, Leonardo HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,28571 4 14
33. Fuchs, Wilhelm JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,28571 2 7
34. Boß, Emil HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,27273 3 11
35. Laue, Florian HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,26667 4 15
36. Deike, Kilian SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,25000 3 12
37. Dieber, Paul SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,25000 3 12
38. Lohmann, Jannis SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,25000 3 12
39. Trittschack, Konrad SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,25000 3 12
40. Grädner, Marvin Danilo SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,25000 2 8
41. Zabel, Nico Oliver HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,25000 2 8
42. Zabel, Sebastian SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,25000 2 8
43. Hauff, Vincent SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,23077 3 13
44. Röhl, Conrad Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,23077 3 13
45. Gosselke, Theodor Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,22222 2 9
46. Lehmann, Nick SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,21429 3 14
47. Süß, Fabian SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,21429 3 14
48. Laue, Philipp HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,20000 3 15
49. Becker, Marvin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,20000 2 10
50. Schwarz, Theo SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,20000 2 10
51. Thüne, Til Conrad Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,20000 2 10
52. Borcherding, Timo SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,18182 2 11
53. Brinkmann, Tim HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,16667 2 12
54. Gödicke, Josia Tim SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,16667 2 12
55. Paul, Hannes Konrad Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,16667 2 12
56. Grafenhorst, Louis SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,16667 1 6
57. Grundmann, Leif-Niklas SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,15385 2 13
58. Karpe, Sam-Lukas SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,15385 2 13
59. Kuhn, Gabriel SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,15385 2 13
60. Schönherr, Leon Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,15385 2 13
61. Specht, Till SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,15385 2 13
62. Witte, Joey Chandler SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,14286 2 14
63. Hintze, Fabian HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,13333 2 15
64. Dunkel, Robin Christoph SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,12500 1 8
65. Rieß, Yannick JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,12500 1 8
66. Kreisel, Hans-Jost SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,11111 1 9
67. Lücke, Karl SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,11111 1 9
68. Dammann, Jannik SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,10000 1 10
69. Niederberger, Anthony Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,10000 1 10
70. Roscher, Carlos Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,10000 1 10
71. Sauter, Maurice Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,10000 1 10
72. Förster, Johannes JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,09091 1 11
73. Gallo, Louis SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,09091 1 11
74. Lünenborg, Paul JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 0,09091 1 11
75. Resech, Erik Matthias HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,09091 1 11
76. Schmolke, Robin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,09091 1 11
77. Bleeck, Marlon SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,08333 1 12
78. Heidel, Alexander Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,08333 1 12
79. Keil, Philipp SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,08333 1 12
80. Perll, Lennox SpG Stahl Thale/1890 Westerhausen 0,08333 1 12
81. Schellhas, Ben Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,08333 1 12
82. Witzel, Bennett Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,08333 1 12
83. Mühlberg, Lennard Quedlinburger SV e. V. 0,07692 1 13
84. Friedrich, Florian HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,07143 1 14