Bezirk West 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Priske, Jolien Marie HV Wernigerode e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Horst, Mariella SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,83333 5 6
3. Polzin, Caroline TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,83333 5 6
4. Herzig, Fritzi TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,60000 3 5
5. Großheim, Anna-Lena SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,50000 3 6
6. Linkohr, Tabea TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 3 6
7. Rothe, Isabel HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,50000 3 6
8. Thiede, Michelle TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,50000 3 6
9. Kunert, Vanessa TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 2 4
10. Dix, Samantha SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,50000 1 2
11. Hartmann, Tina SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,40000 2 5
12. Wedde, Jomana SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,40000 2 5
13. Busch, Liane TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,33333 2 6
14. Elsner, Charlotte SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 2 6
15. Koebke, Chantal HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,33333 2 6
16. Schiefer, Anna TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,33333 2 6
17. Witt, Lina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 2 6
18. Gumtz, Josefine HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,25000 1 4
19. Klein, Angelina SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,25000 1 4
20. Mertens, Hannah Mara SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,25000 1 4
21. Wagenknecht, Anna HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,25000 1 4
22. Bittkau, Elina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,20000 1 5
23. Deutschmann, Maxima HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,20000 1 5
24. Kaufmann, Charlotte TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,20000 1 5
25. Dziallas, Sarah TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,16667 1 6
26. Eitze, Celina SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,16667 1 6
27. Fehnle, Maggy SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,16667 1 6
28. Kowolik, Karla SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,16667 1 6
29. Kühne, Hannah Lucia SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,16667 1 6
30. Schauer, Vivien SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 6
31. Seydlitz, Sophie SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,16667 1 6
32. Stolze, Jenny SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 6
33. Tuchen, Mira Sophie SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,16667 1 6
34. Weiler, Emilia HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,16667 1 6
35. Wesemann, Sophie SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,16667 1 6
36. Zunder, Alica Samira SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 6