Bezirk Süd 19/20
Anhalt-Süd-Liga MJB
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Max, Hennri Michael HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,77778 7 9
2. Scheurig, Göran HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,71429 5 7
3. Tilsner, Jorma Paul VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,71429 5 7
4. Krüger, Erik Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,62500 5 8
5. Kuntze, Paul Jonas HC Burgenland e.V. 0,62500 5 8
6. Schwarz, Pepe HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,55556 5 9
7. Dietrich, Robert TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,50000 4 8
8. Reinholz, Kevin Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,50000 4 8
9. Rößler, Vincent TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,50000 4 8
10. Täuber, Willem TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,50000 4 8
11. Jenzsch, Michel SG Spergau e. V. 0,50000 2 4
12. Pritzl, Jonas TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,44444 4 9
13. Pötzsch, Justin VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,44444 4 9
14. Siegel, Luis Mason SG Spergau e. V. 0,44444 4 9
15. Weißenfeld, Jan Philipp VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,44444 4 9
16. Arnold, Collin HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,37500 3 8
17. Göhler, Jakob TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,37500 3 8
18. Hirsch, Niclas-Louis VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,37500 3 8
19. John, Maurice VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,37500 3 8
20. Raabe, Timo VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,37500 3 8
21. Schaar, Paul SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,37500 3 8
22. Schmidt-Lenz, Elias SG Spergau e. V. 0,37500 3 8
23. Winter, Jann Niklas VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,37500 3 8
24. Eichner, Tassilo HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
25. Hagemeister, Ben HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
26. Klose, Jonas SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,33333 3 9
27. Müller, Ben HC Burgenland e.V. 0,33333 3 9
28. Pohl, Bastian HC Burgenland e.V. 0,33333 3 9
29. Ruckhardt, Lars SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,33333 3 9
30. Küster, Jonas TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,33333 2 6
31. Max, Hannes Michael HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,33333 2 6
32. Rosenlöcher, Yannik TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,33333 2 6
33. Schäufele, Timo VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,33333 2 6
34. Besch, Jonas Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,28571 2 7
35. Scholtz, Justin Maurice SG Spergau e. V. 0,28571 2 7
36. Bornmann, Pascal TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,25000 2 8
37. Brückner, Finn Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,25000 2 8
38. Gentsch, Maximilian HC Burgenland e.V. 0,25000 2 8
39. Hänsch, Steven VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,25000 2 8
40. Kastler, Luca VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,25000 2 8
41. Kleiber, Domimik SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,25000 2 8
42. Schreiter, Arvid SG Spergau e. V. 0,25000 2 8
43. Schwartzkopf, Tom TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,25000 2 8
44. Strauß, Fabian SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,25000 2 8
45. Stähr, Anton Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,25000 2 8
46. Wittke, Yannic TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,25000 2 8
47. Zollweg, Vincent Noah Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,25000 2 8
48. Zäh, Ture Marvin SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,25000 2 8
49. Leuschner, Alexander HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,25000 1 4
50. Baetz, Tobias HC Burgenland e.V. 0,22222 2 9
51. Chakhoyan, Daschko Dario VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
52. Frick, Jann Matti HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,22222 2 9
53. Kramer, Phil VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,22222 2 9
54. Lohan, Tarik HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
55. Meyer, Johann SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,22222 2 9
56. Schmidt, Cedric HC Burgenland e.V. 0,22222 2 9
57. Voigt, Martin HC Burgenland e.V. 0,22222 2 9
58. Wenschuh, Oskar SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,22222 2 9
59. Kostow, Julian HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
60. Daßler, Edwin Noah HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
61. Eiselt, Luca VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,16667 1 6
62. Gotthardt, Luca Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,16667 1 6
63. Mieth, Lennart VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
64. Bartz, Nico Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
65. Berhold, Jermaine TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
66. Bose, Hennes VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
67. Dreyer, Maximilian SG Spergau e. V. 0,14286 1 7
68. Giffey, Willi Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
69. Krippendorf, Marc TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
70. Köhler, Ruben Noah HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,14286 1 7
71. Baltrusaitis, Aivijus Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,12500 1 8
72. Biedermann, Liam VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
73. Birkner, Ben HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
74. Hilgenhof, Niklas VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
75. Kargoll, Vincent HC Burgenland e.V. 0,12500 1 8
76. Seiferth, Yannick SG Spergau e. V. 0,12500 1 8
77. Stieber, Patrik Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Trautwein, Gabriel Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,12500 1 8
79. Meyer, Nico SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,11111 1 9
80. Reinecke, Paul HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,11111 1 9
81. Schildhauer, Marcel TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,11111 1 9
82. Zeisler, Leon TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,11111 1 9