Bezirk Süd 19/20
Anhalt-Süd-Liga MJB
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Scheurig, Göran HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,75000 9 12
2. Max, Hennri Michael HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,71429 10 14
3. Tilsner, Jorma Paul VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,70000 7 10
4. Kuntze, Paul Jonas HC Burgenland e.V. 0,69231 9 13
5. Schwarz, Pepe HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,57143 8 14
6. Jenzsch, Michel SG Spergau e. V. 0,55556 5 9
7. Pötzsch, Justin VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,53333 8 15
8. Reinholz, Kevin Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,50000 5 10
9. Meyer, Johann SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,46667 7 15
10. Weißenfeld, Jan Philipp VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,46667 7 15
11. Bornmann, Pascal TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,46154 6 13
12. Dietrich, Robert TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,46154 6 13
13. Besch, Jonas Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,45455 5 11
14. Rosenlöcher, Yannik TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,45455 5 11
15. Pritzl, Jonas TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,42857 6 14
16. Schaar, Paul SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,42857 6 14
17. Siegel, Luis Mason SG Spergau e. V. 0,42857 6 14
18. John, Maurice VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,41667 5 12
19. Krüger, Erik Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,41667 5 12
20. Schmidt-Lenz, Elias SG Spergau e. V. 0,41667 5 12
21. Täuber, Willem TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,38462 5 13
22. Zollweg, Vincent Noah Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,38462 5 13
23. Pohl, Bastian HC Burgenland e.V. 0,35714 5 14
24. Kargoll, Vincent HC Burgenland e.V. 0,33333 4 12
25. Kostow, Julian HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
26. Schäufele, Timo VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,33333 2 6
27. Schneider, Emil Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,33333 1 3
28. Wagner, Chris Marvin Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,33333 1 3
29. Bose, Hennes VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,30769 4 13
30. Göhler, Jakob TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,30769 4 13
31. Rößler, Vincent TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,30769 4 13
32. Gotthardt, Luca Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,30000 3 10
33. Hagemeister, Ben HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,28571 4 14
34. Ruckhardt, Lars SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,28571 4 14
35. Frick, Jann Matti HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,27273 3 11
36. Winter, Jann Niklas VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,27273 3 11
37. Klose, Jonas SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,26667 4 15
38. Arnold, Collin HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,25000 3 12
39. Lehmann, Tim Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,25000 3 12
40. Mieth, Lennart VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,25000 3 12
41. Stähr, Anton Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,25000 3 12
42. Leuschner, Alexander HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,25000 1 4
43. Hirsch, Niclas-Louis VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,23077 3 13
44. Hänsch, Steven VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,23077 3 13
45. Schreiter, Arvid SG Spergau e. V. 0,23077 3 13
46. Schwartzkopf, Tom TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,23077 3 13
47. Voigt, Martin HC Burgenland e.V. 0,23077 3 13
48. Gentsch, Maximilian HC Burgenland e.V. 0,22222 2 9
49. Küster, Jonas TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,22222 2 9
50. Täuber, Sören TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,22222 2 9
51. Eichner, Tassilo HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,21429 3 14
52. Heyer, Rudi VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,21429 3 14
53. Kleiber, Domimik SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,21429 3 14
54. Müller, Ben HC Burgenland e.V. 0,21429 3 14
55. Raabe, Timo VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,21429 3 14
56. Bartz, Nico Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,18182 2 11
57. Berhold, Jermaine TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,18182 2 11
58. Krippendorf, Marc TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,18182 2 11
59. Köhler, Ruben Noah HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,18182 2 11
60. Max, Hannes Michael HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,18182 2 11
61. Schmidt, Cedric HC Burgenland e.V. 0,18182 2 11
62. Dreyer, Maximilian SG Spergau e. V. 0,16667 2 12
63. Kastler, Luca VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,16667 2 12
64. Scholtz, Justin Maurice SG Spergau e. V. 0,16667 2 12
65. Seiferth, Yannick SG Spergau e. V. 0,16667 2 12
66. Zäh, Ture Marvin SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,16667 2 12
67. Baetz, Tobias HC Burgenland e.V. 0,15385 2 13
68. Brückner, Finn Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,15385 2 13
69. Stieber, Patrik Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,15385 2 13
70. Strauß, Fabian SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,15385 2 13
71. Trautwein, Gabriel Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,15385 2 13
72. Wenschuh, Oskar SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,15385 2 13
73. Wittke, Yannic TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,15385 2 13
74. Chakhoyan, Daschko Dario VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,14286 2 14
75. Hilgenhof, Niklas VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,14286 2 14
76. Kramer, Phil VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,14286 2 14
77. Lohan, Tarik HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,14286 2 14
78. Reinecke, Paul HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,14286 2 14
79. Giffey, Willi Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
80. Daßler, Edwin Noah HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
81. Salber, Bennet HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,11111 1 9
82. Baltrusaitis, Aivijus Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,09091 1 11
83. Eiselt, Luca VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,09091 1 11
84. Winkler, Robert HC Burgenland e.V. 0,09091 1 11
85. Biedermann, Liam VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0,08333 1 12
86. Schildhauer, Marcel TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,08333 1 12
87. Birkner, Ben HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,07692 1 13
88. Hoppe, Luca Maximilian HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,07143 1 14
89. Schirmer, Robert VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,07143 1 14
90. Zeisler, Leon TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,07143 1 14
91. Meyer, Nico SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,06667 1 15