Bezirk Nord 20/21
2.Nordliga Männer
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Gromeier, Tim Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Heitzmann, Sebastian Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Vester, Max HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Zielke, Andy MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 1,00000 2 2
5. Hoffmann, Paul-André Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Mäser, Michael Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Seydack, Volker Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Werneke, Christian SG Seehausen e. V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Ziehm, Enrico SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Zimonczyk, Sascha Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Krause, Robert HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,66667 2 3
12. Lamberts, Stefan SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,66667 2 3
13. Matzke, Mathias SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 0,66667 2 3
14. Theuerkauf, Patrick SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,66667 2 3
15. Wilke, Max HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Bromme, Philipp Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
17. Elmanowski, Maik MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
18. Hoheisel, Andreas Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
19. Hüdepohl, Björn Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
20. Keiser, Christian TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Magalowski, Felix TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Nieber, Tino Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Propach, Phillip Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Rauch, Christoph SG Seehausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Rupp, Lars SG Seehausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Scheidt, Robert SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Schultze, Morris SG Seehausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Schäfer, Christian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Stövesandt, Lutz MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Westphal, Marten MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
31. Zirkler, Maximilian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
32. Kurth, David SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
33. Käselitz, Marco TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Köppen, Alexander SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Liebsch, Christopher SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Lück, Thomas TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Matzke, Thomas SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Neubauer, Christoph SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Skirat, Sven SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Strätz, Andy TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,33333 1 3