Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Nord 19/20
Staffel 2 männliche Jugend D
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Thöricht, Tibo Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,72727 8 11
2. Illies, Ben Luca Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,62500 5 8
3. Schaffer, Armin HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,58333 7 12
4. Krause, Nick Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,57143 4 7
5. Elmanowski, Ben MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,54545 6 11
6. Stallmann, Simon JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,50000 6 12
7. Paelchen, Dwayne JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,50000 5 10
8. Poppe, Lucas Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,50000 2 4
9. Nöring, Aaron JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,50000 1 2
10. Wydmuch, Emil HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,50000 1 2
11. Kleinsorg, Hannes Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,45455 5 11
12. Haensch, Jannis HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,42857 3 7
13. Schwab, Joshua Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,41667 5 12
14. Schoppmann, Sander HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,36364 4 11
15. Tautz, Lanny Ian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,36364 4 11
16. Hintze, Ian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,33333 4 12
17. Rosenthal, Nils Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,33333 4 12
18. Scholle, Adrian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,33333 4 12
19. Wendt, Jamie JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,33333 4 12
20. Blankau, Moritz HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,33333 1 3
21. Kramm, Malte Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,30000 3 10
22. Lehmann, Arne Martin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,30000 3 10
23. Flödl, Malte HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,27273 3 11
24. Janke, Fynn Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,27273 3 11
25. Beckmann, Franz-Eduard HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,25000 3 12
26. Heinemann, Jannis Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,25000 3 12
27. Prinz, Robin Leon HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,25000 3 12
28. Selberg, Hannes Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,25000 3 12
29. Thiede, Hendrik MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,25000 3 12
30. Borchert, Leon Noel Holger Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,22222 2 9
31. Horvàth, Tim HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,22222 2 9
32. Leue, Silas Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,22222 2 9
33. Matzat, Marian Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,22222 2 9
34. Norden, Kilian Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,22222 2 9
35. Schulz, Oskar HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,22222 2 9
36. Brylla, Mario MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,20000 2 10
37. Duvigneau, Tristan Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,20000 2 10
38. Simon, Ben - Luca Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,20000 2 10
39. Weber, Jamie HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,20000 2 10
40. Fritzen, Leo MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,18182 2 11
41. Jatzkowski, Levi HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,18182 2 11
42. Müller, Finn Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,18182 2 11
43. Falk, Lennard HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,16667 2 12
44. Göhring, Robin JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,16667 2 12
45. Leine, Timo JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,16667 2 12
46. Nöring, Aaron Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,16667 1 6
47. Garitz, Jacob HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,12500 1 8
48. Gose, Tristan HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,12500 1 8
49. Hansel, Ian HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,12500 1 8
50. Jäger, Marvin MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,12500 1 8
51. Booß, Matti HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,11111 1 9
52. Frommhagen, Tim HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,11111 1 9
53. Grunwitz, Jasper HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,10000 1 10
54. Steidl, Maurice Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,10000 1 10
55. Arendt, Jonas Franz MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,09091 1 11
56. Kaleta, Tobias MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,09091 1 11
57. Kohlenberg, Robin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,09091 1 11
58. Lippelt, Jannik JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,09091 1 11
59. Schoppmann, Sönke HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,09091 1 11
60. Wöhlert, Mads Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,09091 1 11
61. Hoffmann, John JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,08333 1 12
62. Kaufmann, Magnus HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,08333 1 12