Bezirk Nord 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Paepke, Ulrika Anna Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Paul, Charlene Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Hofmann, Maira SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,70000 7 10
4. Schäfer, Kea TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,63636 7 11
5. Wörfel, Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,62500 5 8
6. Grabow, Coralie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,60000 6 10
7. Kommich, Caroline BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,60000 3 5
8. Mohneke, Julina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,54545 6 11
9. Witt, Joelle Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,54545 6 11
10. Hischer, Sina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,50000 5 10
11. Reek, Alicia FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,50000 3 6
12. Borchardt, Enola SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,50000 2 4
13. Köllner, Hanna Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
14. Kuhle, Marie-Sophie SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,45455 5 11
15. Lindner, Marie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,45455 5 11
16. Girmann, Viviane SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,44444 4 9
17. Kleber, Elisabeth Sophie SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,44444 4 9
18. Keitz, Vanessa SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,41667 5 12
19. Fronzek, Ronja FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,40000 4 10
20. Opitz, Henriette FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,40000 4 10
21. Strauß, Jamira Louise MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,40000 4 10
22. Huber, Jil Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,40000 2 5
23. Jablonski, Hella SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,37500 3 8
24. Müller, Lilly FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,37500 3 8
25. Ritter, Alina HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,37500 3 8
26. Schmidt, Leonie SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,37500 3 8
27. Aj, Haifaa SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,36364 4 11
28. Schnell, Louisa SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,33333 4 12
29. Degen, Selina-Christin SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,33333 3 9
30. Lamberts, Charlize SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 3 9
31. Formund, Yara Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 2 6
32. Ribbert, Sophie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 2 6
33. Tornow, Josephine SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,33333 2 6
34. Engelhardt, Lina Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Kramß, Anne-Lotte Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Schäfer, Emily Fabienne HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Koszoir, Pia SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,30000 3 10
38. Angerstein, Julia-Angelie FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,27273 3 11
39. Kalupke, Lana SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,27273 3 11
40. Pflügner, Romy MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,27273 3 11
41. Rahn, Hayley SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,27273 3 11
42. Wascher, Charlen-Noelle TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,27273 3 11
43. Witsch, Ann-Sophie Katharina MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,27273 3 11
44. Melzian, Mia-Emily SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,25000 3 12
45. Kühner, Bastienne Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,25000 2 8
46. Schöne, Luzie SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,25000 2 8
47. Trowe, Marie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,25000 1 4
48. Neldner, Henrike HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,22222 2 9
49. Schneider, Leandra SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,22222 2 9
50. Weinert, Caprice TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,22222 2 9
51. Abel, Antonia BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,20000 2 10
52. Franke, Teresa TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,20000 2 10
53. Grabow, Malin BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,20000 2 10
54. Göhler, Chiara SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,20000 2 10
55. Hensel, Gina BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,20000 2 10
56. Liedl, Renée-Isabell MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,20000 2 10
57. Tietze, Hanna SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,20000 2 10
58. Wentzel, Lena BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,20000 2 10
59. Hoffmann, Merle Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,20000 1 5
60. Eckert, Amelie HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,18182 2 11
61. Grögor, Josephine TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,18182 2 11
62. Heuer, Alicia-Cloe MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,18182 2 11
63. Karg, Laura HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,18182 2 11
64. Müller, Fenja SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,18182 2 11
65. Niewand, Celine SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,18182 2 11
66. Ritter, Amelie HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,18182 2 11
67. Rückert, Celine Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,18182 2 11
68. Wegener, Amelie FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,18182 2 11
69. Wenz, Alexandra MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,18182 2 11
70. Bugaisky, Johanna FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,16667 1 6
71. Grothe, Emmy Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,16667 1 6
72. Schiemann, Nele SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
73. Vogt, Kim Mira Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,14286 1 7
74. Hensel, Celine BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,12500 1 8
75. Kokel, Leónie Yasmin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,12500 1 8
76. Liensdorf, Melina FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,12500 1 8
77. Treffkorn, Finnja Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Brack, Lea BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,11111 1 9
79. Karschunke, Evelyn Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,11111 1 9
80. Reichardt, Svea-Luise Karin SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,11111 1 9
81. Stahnke, Vivien SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,11111 1 9
82. Weiß, Lisa Marie Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,11111 1 9
83. Asmus, Friederike SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,10000 1 10
84. Lux, Angelina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,10000 1 10
85. Noack, Katharina SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,10000 1 10
86. Schardt, Selina BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,10000 1 10
87. Schröder, Priscella Pam BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,10000 1 10
88. Walter, Leni Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,10000 1 10
89. Wunnenberg, Hannah BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,10000 1 10
90. Aßmann, Celina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,09091 1 11
91. Bettge, Neele Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,09091 1 11
92. Füchsel, Lara SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,09091 1 11
93. Kleiner, Hannah-Charline MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,09091 1 11
94. Ludwig, Rebecca TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,09091 1 11
95. Matthäus, Michelle FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,09091 1 11
96. Pfannschmidt, Kim Luisa SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,09091 1 11
97. Neuendorf, Pauline SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,08333 1 12