Bezirk Nord 18/19
männliche Jugend A
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Weinert, Arne HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,85714 6 7
2. Pogadl, Moritz HV Solpke/Mieste 0,83333 5 6
3. Mehmel, Marius HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,66667 4 6
4. Mehlhorn, Luca HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,66667 2 3
5. Faber, Felix Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,62500 5 8
6. Schönfeld, Dustin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,62500 5 8
7. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,60000 3 5
8. Netal, Matthias HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,60000 3 5
9. Becker, Carl Constantin HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,50000 4 8
10. Bunk, André Alexander BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,50000 4 8
11. Köcke, Felix HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,50000 4 8
12. Minge, Louis Daniele BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,50000 4 8
13. Neumeister, Tom Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,50000 4 8
14. Waade, Adrian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,50000 4 8
15. Brühl, Jonas SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,50000 3 6
16. Stieber, Nicolas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,50000 3 6
17. Trittel, Niklas Ole HV Solpke/Mieste 0,50000 3 6
18. Schulze, Moritz HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,50000 2 4
19. Kreisel, Friedrich Armin SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,42857 3 7
20. Rübenack, Fabian Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,42857 3 7
21. Zimnick, Niklas Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,42857 3 7
22. Kamper, Eric HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,37500 3 8
23. Knochenmuß, Arian-Raúl HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,37500 3 8
24. Knaak, Bennet HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,33333 2 6
25. Fohrer, Jannik Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,28571 2 7
26. Klopp, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 0,28571 2 7
27. Pilarczyk, Paul Florian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,28571 2 7
28. Schmidt, Jan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,28571 2 7
29. Becker, Tim BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,25000 2 8
30. Höltge, Justin HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,25000 2 8
31. Klockau, Felix HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,25000 2 8
32. Wienert, Justin HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,25000 2 8
33. Teitge, Jonas HV Solpke/Mieste 0,25000 1 4
34. Großöhme, Tim HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,20000 1 5
35. Haschke, Conrad SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,20000 1 5
36. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,20000 1 5
37. Kuhnke, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,20000 1 5
38. Martinke, Julius SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,20000 1 5
39. Peters, Frithjof SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,20000 1 5
40. Pfeufer, Jonathan BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,20000 1 5
41. Harwart, Quentin-Ray HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,16667 1 6
42. Herkenrath, Jannis SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,16667 1 6
43. Richter, Niclas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,16667 1 6
44. Wolf, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 0,16667 1 6
45. Ahlhelm, Ben BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,14286 1 7
46. Becker, Justin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,14286 1 7
47. Fritz, Pascal Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,14286 1 7
48. Knackstedt, Nils SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
49. Ladwig, Philip Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,14286 1 7
50. Lietze, Mathis HV Solpke/Mieste 0,14286 1 7
51. Lohmann, Maximilian SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
52. Mund, Paul HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,14286 1 7
53. Rach, Lieven Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,14286 1 7
54. Scholz, Alwin HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,14286 1 7
55. Schulze, Niels Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,14286 1 7
56. Trinh, Duc Thang Markus Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,14286 1 7
57. Weber, Marius HV Solpke/Mieste 0,14286 1 7
58. Beck, Justin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,12500 1 8
59. Heise, Tim Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,12500 1 8
60. Hoffmann, Paul-André Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,12500 1 8
61. Zirkler, Niklas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,12500 1 8