Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Nord 18/19
männliche Jugend A
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Weinert, Arne HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,78571 11 14
2. Becker, Carl Constantin HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,66667 10 15
3. Vester, Max HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,66667 2 3
4. Pogadl, Moritz HV Solpke/Mieste 0,60000 9 15
5. Mehmel, Marius HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,56250 9 16
6. Brühl, Jonas SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,53846 7 13
7. Bunk, André Alexander BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,53333 8 15
8. Faber, Felix Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,50000 8 16
9. Waade, Adrian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,50000 8 16
10. Knochenmuß, Arian-Raúl HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,46667 7 15
11. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,46154 6 13
12. Minge, Louis Daniele BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,46154 6 13
13. Zimnick, Niklas Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,46154 6 13
14. Netal, Matthias HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,45455 5 11
15. Hoffmann, Paul-André Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,43750 7 16
16. Köcke, Felix HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,43750 7 16
17. Schönfeld, Dustin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,43750 7 16
18. Kamper, Eric HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,42857 6 14
19. Rübenack, Fabian Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,42857 6 14
20. Trittel, Niklas Ole HV Solpke/Mieste 0,42857 6 14
21. Pfeufer, Jonathan BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,40000 4 10
22. Stieber, Nicolas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,40000 4 10
23. Mehlhorn, Luca HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,40000 2 5
24. Kreisel, Friedrich Armin SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,38462 5 13
25. Trinh, Duc Thang Markus Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,35714 5 14
26. Haschke, Conrad SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,33333 4 12
27. Fohrer, Jannik Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,30000 3 10
28. Großöhme, Tim HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,28571 4 14
29. Rach, Lieven Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,28571 4 14
30. Schulze, Niels Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,28571 4 14
31. Knaak, Bennet HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,27273 3 11
32. Klopp, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 0,25000 4 16
33. Neumeister, Tom Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,25000 4 16
34. Wienert, Justin HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,25000 4 16
35. Schulze, Moritz HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,25000 3 12
36. Mund, Paul HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,23077 3 13
37. Schmidt, Jan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,23077 3 13
38. Teitge, Jonas HV Solpke/Mieste 0,23077 3 13
39. Pilarczyk, Paul Florian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,21429 3 14
40. Göbel, Maximilian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,20000 3 15
41. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,20000 3 15
42. Ladwig, Philip Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,20000 3 15
43. Wolf, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 0,20000 3 15
44. Thomas, Felix BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,20000 1 5
45. Becker, Tim BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,18750 3 16
46. Klockau, Felix HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,18750 3 16
47. Herkenrath, Jannis SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,18182 2 11
48. Martinke, Julius SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,16667 2 12
49. Kuhnke, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,15385 2 13
50. Lück, Thorben HV Solpke/Mieste 0,15385 2 13
51. Scholz, Alwin HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,15385 2 13
52. Ahlhelm, Ben BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,14286 2 14
53. Lietze, Mathis HV Solpke/Mieste 0,14286 2 14
54. Weber, Marius HV Solpke/Mieste 0,14286 2 14
55. Fritz, Pascal Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,13333 2 15
56. Marquardt, Arik HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,13333 2 15
57. Höltge, Justin HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,12500 2 16
58. Vogel, Paul BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,12500 2 16
59. Zirkler, Niklas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,12500 2 16
60. Goldschmidt, Niklas Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,11111 1 9
61. Franke, Julian SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,10000 1 10
62. Peters, Frithjof SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,10000 1 10
63. Harwart, Quentin-Ray HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,09091 1 11
64. Molnar, Jonas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,09091 1 11
65. Richter, Niclas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,09091 1 11
66. Stienen, Sebastian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,09091 1 11
67. Walther, Carl-Henrik HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,09091 1 11
68. Gutsch, Sandro HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,08333 1 12
69. Becker, Justin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,07692 1 13
70. Knackstedt, Nils SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,07692 1 13
71. Lohmann, Maximilian SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,07692 1 13
72. Dikoff, Lucas Pascal BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,07143 1 14
73. Stein, Pascal Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,07143 1 14
74. Merten, Fabian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,06667 1 15
75. Beck, Justin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,06250 1 16
76. Heise, Tim Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,06250 1 16
77. Körtge, Bennet HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,06250 1 16
78. Lieb, Jannes HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,06250 1 16