HVSA 20/21
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Güllmeister, Sarah BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1,00000 4 4
2. Haegebarth, Lisa TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 1,00000 3 3
3. Stürze, Anja SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 1,00000 3 3
4. Falkenberg, Lara Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 2 2
5. Gaul, Juliane TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 1,00000 2 2
6. Jahns, Emma Sophie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 2 2
7. Reß, Jessica TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1,00000 2 2
8. Thieme, Lara Jessener SV 53 e. V. 1,00000 2 2
9. Brinkmeier, Laura BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Grube, Selina TV Askania Bernburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Muth, Anja Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 1,00000 1 1
12. Pajung, Alexandra TV Askania Bernburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Richter, Christin TV Askania Bernburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
14. Schlecht, Geraldine TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 1,00000 1 1
15. Allstedt, Annabell SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Friese, Jenny TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,66667 2 3
17. Gerlach, Paula SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,66667 2 3
18. Hermes, Marie-Christin BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 2 4
19. Wendland, Hannah BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 2 4
20. Baier, Anne SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Becker, Patricia Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Bublitz, Nina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Bäumker, Lena Malin Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Feilhaber, Michelle Vivian TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 1 2
25. Gress, Carolin SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Haegebarth, Jana TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Hilse, Lea Jessener SV 53 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Jablonski, Hella SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Kopmann, Janna TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 1 2
30. Kracht, Anika SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,50000 1 2
31. Mittwollen, Stevie Vesta TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 1 2
32. Nolde, Franziska TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
33. Raue, Frederike TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
34. Schuldes, Juliane TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,50000 1 2
35. Siegmund, Sarah Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 0,50000 1 2
36. Strauchmann, Lucy SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,50000 1 2
37. Wilke, Christiane TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 1 2
38. Winkler, Claudia SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 0,50000 1 2
39. Burau, Lilly-Renée SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Dang, Hoa Anh Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 0,33333 1 3
41. Ebert, Michélle-Susann Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 0,33333 1 3
42. Franke, Beatrice SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Gottschalk, Marie Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 0,33333 1 3
44. Hartung, Annelie Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 0,33333 1 3
45. Henke, Betty SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Lübke, Christin Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 0,33333 1 3
47. Rutsch, Jessica SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
48. Schachner, Laura SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 0,33333 1 3
49. Schröder, Anna SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,33333 1 3
50. Schäffer, Alicia SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 0,33333 1 3
51. Witte, Luisa TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,33333 1 3
52. Zober, Jacky SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
53. Bardun, Jessica Sophie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,25000 1 4
54. Liebe, Lucy Lara BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,25000 1 4
55. Stäbner, Celine BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,25000 1 4