Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

HVSA 19/20
Landesmeisterschaft WJB
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bachmann, Sophie HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,83333 5 6
2. Amaxas, Christine SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,80000 4 5
3. Höpfner, Anna HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,80000 4 5
4. Thums, Joy Leandra SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,66667 4 6
5. Witt, Lina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,66667 4 6
6. Günther, Francesca HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,60000 3 5
7. Picht, Josefine Elisabeth SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,57143 4 7
8. Schäfer, Kea TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,57143 4 7
9. Streit, Anja SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,57143 4 7
10. Meyer, Emy HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,50000 3 6
11. Müller, Fenja SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 3 6
12. Schulte Varendorf, Helene Amalie HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,50000 3 6
13. Ulrich, Sarah HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,50000 3 6
14. Deutschmann, Maxima HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,42857 3 7
15. Franke, Teresa TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,42857 3 7
16. Hebestreit, Paula SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,42857 3 7
17. Kahlert, Marie-Luise HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,42857 3 7
18. Ludwig, Rebecca TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,42857 3 7
19. Rennert, Nele SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,42857 3 7
20. Straube, Lucy SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,42857 3 7
21. Zunder, Alica Samira SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,42857 3 7
22. Hosan, Kim HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,40000 2 5
23. Kalupke, Lana SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,40000 2 5
24. Störger, Chayenne HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,40000 2 5
25. Wörfel, Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,40000 2 5
26. Füchsel, Lara SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,33333 2 6
27. Lindner, Marie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,33333 2 6
28. Döscher, Lilli-Antonia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,28571 2 7
29. Elsner, Charlotte SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,28571 2 7
30. Großheim, Anna-Lena SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,28571 2 7
31. Knöbel, Marie Theres HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,28571 2 7
32. Niemtz, Annabell SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,28571 2 7
33. Rothe, Isabel HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,28571 2 7
34. Hoffmann, Lia Christin HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,25000 1 4
35. Mischner, Vanessa SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,20000 1 5
36. Callicott, Martha HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,16667 1 6
37. Pankow, Enola HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,16667 1 6
38. Stolze, Jenny SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 6
39. Aßmann, Celina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
40. Bachmann, Marie HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,14286 1 7
41. Finkelmann, Carolina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 7
42. Gawlik, Yasmin TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
43. Grögor, Josephine TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
44. Mosch, Amelie SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,14286 1 7
45. Runge, Lilly-Sophie SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 7
46. Siedentopf, Anabel TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
47. Wagenknecht, Anna HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,14286 1 7
48. Wascher, Charlen-Noelle TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 7
49. Zenker, Mercedes HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,14286 1 7