Bezirk Anhalt 19/20
Anhaltliga männliche Jugend E Staffel 2
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Schöne, Erik Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,70000 7 10
2. Quellmelz, Jonas HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,50000 5 10
3. Wernicke, Linus SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,50000 5 10
4. Sanowsky, Romy HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 0,50000 1 2
5. Kühne, Eric Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,40000 4 10
6. Landeck, Moritz Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,40000 4 10
7. Jordan, Lex-Tyson HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 0,33333 3 9
8. Raab, Liam Anthony SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,33333 3 9
9. Thomas, Lea TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,33333 1 3
10. Mandel, Pepe SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 0,30000 3 10
11. Ouaghad, Halim SG Kühnau e. V. 0,30000 3 10
12. Prillwitz, Nevio SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,30000 3 10
13. Wicht, Alexander SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,30000 3 10
14. Erxleben, Finn HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
15. Franz, Pepe Bennet Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,25000 1 4
16. Herrmann, Lilly SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 0,25000 1 4
17. Siegmund, Pierre Luca Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,25000 1 4
18. Daßler, Leonard Samuel HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,20000 2 10
19. Kraus, Simon HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,20000 2 10
20. Stendel, Florian Christian TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,20000 1 5
21. Gabbert, Levi Julien SG Kühnau e. V. 0,18182 2 11
22. Koch, Paul Jacob SG Kühnau e. V. 0,18182 2 11
23. Rockstein, Tom TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,18182 2 11
24. Ulrich, Frieda HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 0,16667 1 6
25. Hellwege, Marcus Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,12500 1 8
26. Schwarze, Ben HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 0,12500 1 8
27. Eschke, Lenny SG Kühnau e. V. 0,11111 1 9
28. Hermann, Hans HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,11111 1 9
29. Lehnert, Finn Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,11111 1 9
30. Schmitz, Lucian HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. 0,11111 1 9
31. Erdmann, Lukas TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,10000 1 10
32. Frei, Fynn HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,10000 1 10
33. Gericke, Nils Paul SG Kühnau e. V. 0,10000 1 10
34. Heimberg, Oskar Thorben Dessau-Roßlauer HV von 2006 0,10000 1 10
35. Jentschmann, Magnus Jens SG Kühnau e. V. 0,10000 1 10
36. Mogk, Jannis SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 0,10000 1 10
37. Schmitz, Lenny SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,10000 1 10
38. Simeth, Karl-Hagen TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,10000 1 10
39. Stelzer, Marius Konstantin TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,10000 1 10
40. Witte, Leon HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 0,10000 1 10
41. Werner, Jannis TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 0,09091 1 11