Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk West 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Horst, Mariella SG GWT HarzLuchse 1,00000 7 5 2 0 7
2. Tuchen, Mira Sophie SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,87500 7 4 2 1 8
3. Klein, Angelina SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
4. Thiede, Michelle TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,71429 5 3 2 0 7
5. Deutschmann, Maxima HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
6. Mattisseck, Jenny SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,66667 4 4 0 0 6
7. Cunaeus, Lindsay Elise TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
8. Rothe, Isabel HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
9. Schiefer, Anna TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
10. Hartmann, Tina SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
11. Kunert, Vanessa TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
12. Elsner, Charlotte SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
13. Hirschelmann, Norah SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
14. Kowolik, Karla SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
15. Marx, Anne Sophie TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
16. Herzig, Fritzi TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
17. Broschik, Lena HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
18. Dix, Samantha SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
19. Busch, Liane TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
20. Großheim, Anna-Lena SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
21. Stolze, Jenny SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
22. Weiler, Emilia HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
23. Helge, Leonie TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
24. Linkohr, Tabea TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
25. Pillat, Linda SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
26. Haubold, Marie-Luise SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
27. Möller, Emelie SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
28. Riebenstahl, Emily Joelle SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
29. Alvermann, Greta TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
30. Hilbich, Emely TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
31. Koebke, Celine HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
32. Koebke, Chantal HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
33. Kühne, Hannah Lucia SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
34. Reinhold, Lea Michelle TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
35. Schauer, Vivien SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
36. Wedde, Jomana SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
37. Witt, Lina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
38. Zunder, Alica Samira SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
39. Dziallas, Sarah TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
40. Sroka, Greta TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8