Bezirk West 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Horst, Mariella SG GWT HarzLuchse 1,16667 7 5 2 0 6
2. Thiede, Michelle TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,83333 5 3 2 0 6
3. Deutschmann, Maxima HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
4. Klein, Angelina SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
5. Cunaeus, Lindsay Elise TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
6. Tuchen, Mira Sophie SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
7. Mattisseck, Jenny SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
8. Kowolik, Karla SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
9. Marx, Anne Sophie TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
10. Rothe, Isabel HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
11. Schiefer, Anna TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
12. Hirschelmann, Norah SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
13. Broschik, Lena HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
14. Dix, Samantha SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
15. Hartmann, Tina SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
16. Herzig, Fritzi TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
17. Busch, Liane TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
18. Elsner, Charlotte SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
19. Helge, Leonie TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
20. Linkohr, Tabea TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
21. Stolze, Jenny SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
22. Weiler, Emilia HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
23. Kunert, Vanessa TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
24. Riebenstahl, Emily Joelle SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
25. Wedde, Jomana SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
26. Alvermann, Greta TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
27. Großheim, Anna-Lena SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
28. Hilbich, Emely TSV Wefensleben e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
29. Koebke, Celine HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
30. Koebke, Chantal HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
31. Kühne, Hannah Lucia SG GWT HarzLuchse 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
32. Pillat, Linda SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
33. Schauer, Vivien SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
34. Sroka, Greta TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
35. Witt, Lina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
36. Zunder, Alica Samira SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6