Bezirk Süd 20/21
Bezirksliga Frauen
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Crone, Denise SG Queis e. V. 2,00000 4 2 1 1 2
2. Lichner, Florentine SG Queis e. V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Salditt, Josephine SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Haselbauer, Celine Michelle SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1,66667 5 3 1 1 3
5. Barthel, Stefanie BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
6. Möller, Lisa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
7. Hesse, Anna Claudia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
8. Hillert, Carolin SV Großgrimma e. V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
9. Nathow, Jule Mara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
10. Vollrath, Helene HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
11. Kuß, Mandy SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
12. Reitmeyer, Kristin TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
13. Skolova, Kristin SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
14. Wolf, Natalie TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
15. Hermann, Carolin SG Queis e. V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Laue, Rebecca SG Queis e. V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Martinowski, Denise SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
18. Denzin, Lisa-Marie HC Burgenland e.V. 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
19. Bergner, Anja TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
20. Broneske, Tina Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
21. Döhner, Corinna Landsberger HV e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
22. Krause, Luise SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
23. Oberthür, Thea Helene HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
24. Sawusch, Theresa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
25. Schröder, Carolin TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
26. Schröter, Laura BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
27. Urbainski, Julia SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
28. Maul, Juliana HC Burgenland e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
29. Schünzel, Laura HC Burgenland e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
30. Arps, Christin Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Bahlke, Hannah SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Beier, Virginia SG Queis e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Eilert, Sarah HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Freymuth, Johanna Landsberger HV e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Friederich, Luise SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Haase, Steffi Landsberger HV e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
37. Hartleb, Franziska SV Großgrimma e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
38. Herzberg, Stephanie TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Hoppstock, Jessica BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Krüger, Sophie SG Queis e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Kupfer, Maria SV Großgrimma e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Reinhardt, Luisa Marie TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Reiser, Kristin SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. Rentsch, Tina TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Siebert, Janin TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
46. Uebe, Sarah Landsberger HV e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
47. Arps, Anna Lena Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Beinroth, Ines HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Erdmenger, Laura BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Friebel, Anna Landsberger HV e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
51. Gebhardt, Hanna BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
52. Haertel, Meike SV Großgrimma e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
53. Hammerschmidt, Mandy BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
54. Kettmann, Franziska SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
55. Lehmann, Mareike BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
56. Lippold, Michelle HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
57. Ludwig, Elizabeth SV Großgrimma e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
58. Neumann, Annemarie TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
59. Raspe, Lisa-Marie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
60. Rindfleisch, Daniela TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
61. Rühlich, Chantal BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
62. Sack, Petra TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
63. Schmeikal, Helene Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
64. Schmidt, Jessica BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
65. Schubert, Madlen SV Großgrimma e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
66. Schwerthfeger, Jana Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
67. Schönburg, Jeannine Landsberger HV e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
68. Seidel, Julia Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
69. Weber, Kerstin BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
70. Maul, Kassandra HC Burgenland e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4