Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksliga MJC
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Heldt, Marwin Landsberger HV e.V. 1,30000 13 9 3 1 10
2. Strauß, Philipp HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1,00000 10 7 3 0 10
3. Küster, Louis Bixente SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,92857 13 9 4 0 14
4. Jäckel, Jannik BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,92308 12 8 4 0 13
5. Kastler, Luca TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 0,92308 12 7 5 0 13
6. Ruckhardt, Hannes HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,92308 12 9 3 0 13
7. Parnieske, Paul HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,90000 9 5 3 1 10
8. Bockhaus, Timy Landsberger HV e.V. 0,81818 9 5 3 1 11
9. Jenzsch, Michel SG Spergau e. V. 0,80000 8 6 2 0 10
10. Haubenschild, Marvin SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
11. Zocher, Nico SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,64286 9 6 3 0 14
12. Junker, Jesse Ernst Landsberger HV e.V. 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
13. Schimpf, Jonah Malte HC Burgenland e.V. 0,53846 7 3 2 2 13
14. Lehmann, Ben Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,50000 7 4 2 1 14
15. Böhme, Nils USV Halle e.V. 0,50000 5 5 0 0 10
16. Dziura, Johann TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
17. Alex, Finn Elias USV Halle e.V. 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
18. Friedrich, Niklas Heiko SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,46154 6 5 1 0 13
19. Knoth, Hannes TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 0,42857 6 4 2 0 14
20. Siegel, Luis Mason SG Spergau e. V. 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
21. Zollweg, Vincent Noah Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,41667 5 3 2 0 12
22. Müller, Max HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,40000 4 2 1 1 10
23. Gebhardt, Tobias USV Halle e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
24. Krauß, Arthur USV Halle e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
25. Meinert, Jonas Landsberger HV e.V. 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
26. Schwarze, Jeremy Nico TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
27. Wilke, Fabian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
28. Slamka, Maxim HC Burgenland e.V. 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
29. Dreha, Eric HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
30. Romisch, Ben Luca TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
31. Klaaßen, Hans TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
32. Bartholomäus, Henry SG Spergau e. V. 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
33. Langendorf, Jonas Pepe SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,30769 4 2 2 0 13
34. Walther, Kenny Ian HC Burgenland e.V. 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
35. Greschke, Max Landsberger HV e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
36. Scheunert, Tim USV Halle e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
37. Früh, Bennet BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
38. Geisler, Jannes USV Halle e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
39. Schröder, Julian BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
40. Wagner, Colin Maurice Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
41. Zierdt, Hannes BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
42. Graupner, Vincent HC Burgenland e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
43. Zänker, Moritz HC Burgenland e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
44. Timpe, Maximilian TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
45. Wagner, Chris Marvin Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
46. Werner, Lennox TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
47. Besch, Jonas Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
48. Biermann, Max Landsberger HV e.V. 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
49. Seiferth, Yannick SG Spergau e. V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
50. Trumann, Nils Landsberger HV e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
51. Döscher, Tristan SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,15385 2 1 1 0 13
52. Kaiser, Felix USV Halle e.V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
53. Ködel, Laurens TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
54. Marr, Philipp SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
55. Zäh, Eljas Eric Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
56. Brückner, Finn Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,14286 2 1 1 0 14
57. Grobstich, Pascal SG Spergau e. V. 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
58. Grahneis, Sebastian BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
59. Günther, Jonny Landsberger HV e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
60. Hering, Niclas USV Halle e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
61. Schnicke, Mickie USV Halle e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
62. Kittell, Konstantin HC Burgenland e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
63. Rehmann, Erik Otto Rudolf HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
64. Schlösser, Philipp TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
65. Schmid, Dylan Landsberger HV e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
66. Dietze, Martin Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
67. Hildebrand, Adrian HC Burgenland e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
68. Mayfarth, Tyl HC Burgenland e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
69. Schubert, Tony BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
70. Grenzemann, Luis Leander BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
71. Nachsel, Nils Ole BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
72. Nagy, Niklas Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
73. Nowak, Jeremy Siegmund TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
74. Schneider, Emil Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
75. Wego, Jordi BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
76. Elmenthaler, Florian SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
77. Schüler, Luke Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14