Bezirk Nord 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Schäfer, Kea TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1,09091 12 6 4 2 11
2. Halloul, Katrin Maria Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
3. Kupgisch, Emilie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Reek, Alicia FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,66667 4 4 0 0 6
5. Degen, Selina-Christin SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,55556 5 3 2 0 9
6. Aj, Haifaa SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
7. Melzian, Mia-Emily SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
8. Hischer, Sina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,50000 5 3 1 1 10
9. Wörfel, Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
10. Koszoir, Pia SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
11. Schöne, Luzie SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
12. Angerstein, Julia-Angelie FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
13. Kuhle, Marie-Sophie SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
14. Wenz, Alexandra MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
15. Witsch, Ann-Sophie Katharina MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
16. Keitz, Vanessa SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
17. Girmann, Viviane SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
18. Schneider, Leandra SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
19. Grothe, Emmy Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
20. Denecke, Jayna Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
21. Ruhland, Antonia Julie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
22. Grabow, Coralie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
23. Wunnenberg, Hannah BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
24. Matthäus, Michelle FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
25. Rückert, Celine Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
26. Witt, Joelle Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
27. Müller, Lilly FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
28. Ritter, Alina HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
29. Borchardt, Enola SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
30. Kleber, Elisabeth Sophie SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
31. Weinert, Caprice TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
32. Grabow, Malin BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
33. Hofmann, Maira SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
34. Lux, Angelina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
35. Opitz, Henriette FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
36. Schröder, Priscella Pam BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
37. Wiedemann, Lucy TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
38. Bettge, Neele Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
39. Heuer, Alicia-Cloe MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
40. Lindner, Marie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
41. Ludwig, Rebecca TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
42. Mohneke, Julina Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
43. Niewand, Celine SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
44. Pflügner, Romy MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
45. Schnell, Louisa SG TuS 1860 Magdeburg/SV Eiche 05 Biederitz 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
46. Schwerdtfeger, Stella SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
47. Vogt, Kim Mira Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
48. Treffkorn, Finnja Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
49. Lamberts, Charlize SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
50. Reichardt, Svea-Luise Karin SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
51. Abel, Antonia BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
52. Franke, Teresa TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
53. Göhler, Chiara SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
54. Liedl, Renée-Isabell MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
55. Schardt, Selina BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
56. Walter, Leni Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
57. Wentzel, Lena BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
58. Aßmann, Celina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
59. Eckert, Amelie HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
60. Fischer, Larissa HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
61. Kalupke, Lana SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
62. Karg, Laura HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
63. Keller, Annalena SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
64. Kleiner, Hannah-Charline MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
65. Müller, Fenja SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
66. Ritter, Amelie HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11