Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Nord 18/19
männliche Jugend A
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Brühl, Jonas SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 1,38462 18 11 6 1 13
2. Faber, Felix Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,37500 22 13 7 2 16
3. Schulze, Niels Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1,21429 17 9 7 1 14
4. Thomas, Felix BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1,20000 6 3 2 1 5
5. Weinert, Arne HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1,07143 15 9 4 2 14
6. Becker, Carl Constantin HSG Osterburg e.V. 1,00000 15 9 4 2 15
7. Netal, Matthias HSG Osterburg e.V. 1,00000 11 8 2 1 11
8. Hanisch, Leonard Joseph HSG Osterburg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Waade, Adrian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,87500 14 10 4 0 16
10. Knochenmuß, Arian-Raúl HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,86667 13 9 4 0 15
11. Minge, Louis Daniele BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,84615 11 8 2 1 13
12. Hoffmann, Paul-André Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,81250 13 9 4 0 16
13. Köcke, Felix HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,81250 13 9 4 0 16
14. Fohrer, Jannik Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,80000 8 5 2 1 10
15. Pfeufer, Jonathan BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,80000 8 6 2 0 10
16. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,76923 10 8 2 0 13
17. Kreisel, Friedrich Armin SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,76923 10 7 2 1 13
18. Mund, Paul HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,76923 10 7 3 0 13
19. Zimnick, Niklas Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,76923 10 7 2 1 13
20. Schönfeld, Dustin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,75000 12 9 3 0 16
21. Bunk, André Alexander BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,73333 11 8 3 0 15
22. Kamper, Eric HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,71429 10 6 2 2 14
23. Rach, Lieven Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,71429 10 7 3 0 14
24. Rübenack, Fabian Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,71429 10 5 4 1 14
25. Lohmann, Maximilian SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,69231 9 7 2 0 13
26. Beinhoff, Andy Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
27. Haschke, Conrad SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
28. Weber, Marius HV Solpke/Mieste 0,57143 8 5 3 0 14
29. Becker, Justin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,53846 7 7 0 0 13
30. Wienert, Justin HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,50000 8 7 1 0 16
31. Schulze, Moritz HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,50000 6 4 2 0 12
32. Schindler, Robin Niklas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
33. Träger, Paul Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Harwart, Quentin-Ray HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,45455 5 3 1 1 11
35. Körtge, Bennet HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,43750 7 7 0 0 16
36. Mehmel, Marius HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,43750 7 5 2 0 16
37. Merten, Fabian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,40000 6 6 0 0 15
38. Pogadl, Moritz HV Solpke/Mieste 0,40000 6 4 1 1 15
39. Wolf, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 0,40000 6 6 0 0 15
40. Franke, Julian SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
41. Knaak, Bennet HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
42. Großöhme, Tim HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
43. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,33333 5 5 0 0 15
44. Goldschmidt, Niklas Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
45. Vester, Max HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Klockau, Felix HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,31250 5 4 1 0 16
47. Peters, Frithjof SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
48. Lietze, Mathis HV Solpke/Mieste 0,28571 4 4 0 0 14
49. Trinh, Duc Thang Markus Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
50. Walther, Carl-Henrik HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
51. Göbel, Maximilian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
52. Beck, Justin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,25000 4 3 1 0 16
53. Klopp, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 0,25000 4 4 0 0 16
54. Gutsch, Sandro HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
55. Kuhnke, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,23077 3 1 1 1 13
56. Bensemann, Moritz HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
57. Flödl, Noah HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
58. Schenk, Sallivan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
59. Becker, Tim BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
60. Höltge, Justin HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
61. Neumeister, Tom Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,18750 3 3 0 0 16
62. Herkenrath, Jannis SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
63. Stienen, Sebastian HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
64. Lück, Thorben HV Solpke/Mieste 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
65. Schmidt, Jan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
66. Scholz, Alwin HSG Osterburg e.V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
67. Ahlhelm, Ben BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,14286 2 1 1 0 14
68. Dierks, Henning HV Solpke/Mieste 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
69. Brüggemann, Bennet HV Solpke/Mieste 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
70. Heise, Tim Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
71. Pohl, Moritz HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
72. Stieber, Nicolas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
73. Geuder, Frederic Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
74. Raisch, Denis Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
75. Richter, Niclas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
76. Martinke, Julius SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
77. Riecke, Tom Jakob HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
78. Espenhahn, Jakob BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
79. Haupt, Daniel HV Solpke/Mieste 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
80. Pilarczyk, Paul Florian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
81. Michl, Lars HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
82. Schulze, Adrian Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
83. Wölkerling, Marius HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
84. Lieb, Jannes HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
85. Vogel, Paul BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
86. Von Zachotzki, Leon Bernd HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
87. Zirkler, Niklas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16