Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Nord 18/19
Staffel 1 männliche Jugend D
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Steinweg, Linus Luis SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,50000 7 7 0 0 14
2. Wenzel, Mika SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
3. Markmann, Laurenz JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
4. Garitz, Jacob HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
5. Reinhold, Pascal JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
6. Bredow, Lucia Frederik TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
7. Riechert, Philipp Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
8. Kleinsorg, Hannes Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
9. Helmecke, Timo Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
10. Kohlhas, Anton SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
11. Richter, Janis TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
12. Waletzki, Roman TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
13. Illies, Ben Luca Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
14. Tautz, Lanny Ian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
15. Kelch, Leonard Johann Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
16. Thielicke, Tim Bennet SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
17. Wendt, Jamie JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
18. Dobrich, Nino JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
19. Hartung, Tim Tobias Uwe JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
20. Hauptmann, Diego TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
21. Harmgarth, Moritz HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,16667 2 1 1 0 12
22. Pußel, Lucas Maximilian TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,16667 2 1 1 0 12
23. Biedermann, Bryan Luca TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
24. Krause, Nick Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
25. Patadiya, Hely HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
26. Göhring, Robin JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
27. Hampel, Annelie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
28. Maffert, Jonas SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
29. Siegmund, Gina Justine SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
30. Wiehe, Till Juka Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
31. Hesse, Lukas Paul SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
32. Steidl, Maurice Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
33. Khalil, Judie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
34. Schulz, Oskar HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
35. Hampel, Salim Azwin SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
36. Hartmann, Jannis Tom SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
37. Knepper, Louis SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
38. Witzel, Johannes Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
39. Dinter, Oscar Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
40. Ganzert, Jonas TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
41. Hirsch, Ian JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
42. Leine, Timo JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
43. Wydmuch, Emil HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
44. Baumgarten, Jamie Alexander Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
45. Frohse, Jan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
46. Lippelt, Jannik JSpG Gommern-Möckern 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
47. Papenfuß, Johannes Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
48. Reinhold, Aaron Friedrich HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
49. Ribbert, Lukas SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
50. Thöricht, Tibo Barleber Handball Club e. V. 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14