HVSA 20/21
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Brodowski, Laurenz USV Halle e.V. 2,33333 7 3 3 1 3
2. Ahmed, Jonas BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Kaupa, Jan Mark TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Stock, Wieland USV Halle e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
5. Dietze, Marius HV Lok Stendal e.V. 1,66667 5 3 2 0 3
6. Hampel, Tim BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
7. Max, Hennri Michael HG 85 Köthen e. V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
8. Reyer, Nils SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
9. Elias, Nico SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
10. Koch, Luca Nicholas TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
11. Butt, Alexander SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
12. Daßler, Bennet Enrico SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
13. Eix, Felix Andreas SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
14. Fugmann, Felix SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
15. Möhring, Robby Paul BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Tuchen, John Paul HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Pritzl, Jonas TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,75000 3 1 1 1 4
18. Stolze, Nick Fabian TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
19. Brachwitz, Hannes SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
20. Gottschalk, Malte TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
21. Hieber, Max SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
22. Höltge, Justin HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
23. Klockau, Felix HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
24. Magino, Justus Ferdinand HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
25. Torge, Max HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
26. Birkner, Ben HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
27. Breitenstein, Bennet TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Crowe, Dean Adam BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Kersten, Johannes BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
30. Koine, Tim BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Kreutzmann, Niklas HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Richter, Colin SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Seidel, Valentin HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Steinweg, Moritz Luis SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Urban, Robin SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Weihrauch, Tim HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
37. Biesgen, Robert SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
38. Dreblow, Christian HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
39. Gerke, Michel SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
40. Gherbal, Mohamed USV Halle e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
41. Gluth, Fabian SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Hauptmann, Paul HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Härtl, Tim HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Jacobi, Luca Felipe HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Kurt, Efe Orkun USV Halle e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Kühne, Friedhelm SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Richter, Erik SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Rietz, Justin HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Schwartzkopf, Tom TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Stops, Melvin HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
51. Täger, Nils HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
52. Täuber, Willem TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
53. Wagner, Hannes USV Halle e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
54. Wirtz, Steven-Anthony HV Lok Stendal e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3