Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

HVSA 19/20
Landesmeisterschaft WJB
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Bachmann, Sophie HBC Wittenberg e.V. 1,33333 8 5 3 0 6
2. Kahlert, Marie-Luise HBC Wittenberg e.V. 1,14286 8 5 2 1 7
3. Straube, Lucy SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,85714 6 4 2 0 7
4. Kleiber, Hannah SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,83333 5 3 1 1 6
5. Amaxas, Christine SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
6. Schäfer, Kea TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
7. Streit, Anja SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
8. Hosan, Kim HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
9. Höpfner, Anna HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
10. Eberhart, Tina SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
11. Picht, Josefine Elisabeth SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
12. Zenker, Mercedes HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,57143 4 2 1 1 7
13. Lindner, Marie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
14. Pankow, Enola HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
15. Schwerdtfeger, Stella SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
16. Thums, Joy Leandra SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
17. Witt, Lina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
18. Elsner, Charlotte SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
19. Mosch, Amelie SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,42857 3 1 1 1 7
20. Kalupke, Lana SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
21. Mischner, Vanessa SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
22. Schaffer, Lea Cecile SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
23. Dix, Samantha SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
24. Meyer, Emy HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
25. Stolze, Jenny SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
26. Kupatt, Luisa Sophie HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
27. Großheim, Anna-Lena SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
28. Grögor, Josephine TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
29. Niemtz, Annabell SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
30. Ullrich, Lara HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
31. Wagenknecht, Anna HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
32. Kolodziezek, Victoria SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
33. Pfennig, Ildiko HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
34. Reinhardt, Alison SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
35. Störger, Chayenne HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
36. Bittkau, Elina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
37. Ernst, Kim SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
38. Göhler, Chiara SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
39. Keller, Annalena SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
40. Müller, Fenja SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
41. Ulrich, Sarah HG 85 Köthen e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
42. Aßmann, Celina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
43. Bachmann, Marie HBC Wittenberg e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
44. Deutschmann, Maxima HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
45. Finkelmann, Carolina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
46. Franke, Teresa TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
47. Koebke, Chantal HV Wernigerode e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
48. Prokop, Maxine-Sophie TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
49. Rennert, Nele SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
50. Wascher, Charlen-Noelle TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
51. Wilke, Lilly Sophie SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7