Bezirk Süd 20/21
Bezirksliga Frauen
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Brenning, Anne BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 12 13 92,31% 4,00
2. Gärtner, Anke TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 11 13 84,62% 5,50
3. Gruschka, Julia SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 10 11 90,91% 5,00
4. Rzepczyk, Aline BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 10 11 90,91% 3,33
5. Dähmlow, Anita TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 7 8 87,50% 3,50
6. Krüger, Sophie SG Queis e. V. 7 9 77,78% 3,50
7. Listing, Lisa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 7 11 63,64% 2,33
8. Raspe, Lisa-Marie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 6 6 100,00% 2,00
9. Koroll, Caroline TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 5 5 100,00% 2,50
10. Rauchmaul, Karina Landsberger HV e.V. 5 8 62,50% 1,67
11. Schulze, Louise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 4 5 80,00% 1,33
12. Maul, Kassandra HC Burgenland e.V. 4 5 80,00% 1,00
13. Hermann, Luise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 4 6 66,67% 1,33
14. Neumann, Annemarie TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 4 6 66,67% 1,33
15. Näther, Franziska SV Großgrimma e. V. 4 7 57,14% 1,33
16. Schröder, Carolin TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 4 75,00% 1,00
17. Trümper, Antonia HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 3 5 60,00% 1,50
18. Hillert, Carolin SV Großgrimma e. V. 3 5 60,00% 1,00
19. Denzin, Lisa-Marie HC Burgenland e.V. 3 5 60,00% 0,75
20. Seidel, Julia Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 3 6 50,00% 1,00
21. Bahr, Luisa HC Burgenland e.V. 3 7 42,86% 1,00
22. Martinowski, Denise SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 2 2 100,00% 2,00
23. Weise, Dana SG Queis e. V. 2 2 100,00% 2,00
24. Becker, Lisa Marie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 2 100,00% 0,67
25. Maul, Juliana HC Burgenland e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,50
26. Laue, Rebecca SG Queis e. V. 2 3 66,67% 2,00
27. Schönburg, Jeannine Landsberger HV e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,67
28. Beinroth, Ines HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,67
29. Krause, Luise SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 6 33,33% 0,67
30. Hildebrandt, Heike Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,50
31. Lippold, Michelle HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,33
32. Sawusch, Theresa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1 2 50,00% 0,33
33. Sack, Petra TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 1 4 25,00% 0,33
34. Arps, Anna Lena Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 1 5 20,00% 0,33
35. Erdmenger, Laura BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1 5 20,00% 0,33