Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksklasse Männer
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Bratfisch, Robert Langenbogener SV e. V. 21 26 80,77% 2,33
2. Wanninger, Stefan USV Halle e.V. 19 22 86,36% 2,38
3. Kautzsch, Marco SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 17 19 89,47% 2,83
4. Jänckel, Kevin TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 17 21 80,95% 2,43
5. Neubauer, Felix Tommy MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 12 15 80,00% 1,71
6. Bieling, Matthias TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 10 12 83,33% 1,67
7. Gödicke, Benedikt HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 10 12 83,33% 1,25
8. Schug, Robert TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 10 13 76,92% 1,43
9. Schatz, Philipp BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 9 11 81,82% 1,50
10. Mehmel, Marius HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 7 9 77,78% 1,17
11. Slamka, Thomas HC Burgenland e.V. 7 9 77,78% 1,17
12. Schmidtke, Daniel TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 7 12 58,33% 0,88
13. Korn, Andre HC Burgenland e.V. 6 6 100,00% 1,00
14. Neumann, Stephan USV Halle e.V. 6 7 85,71% 0,67
15. Mielke, Enrico SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 6 10 60,00% 0,75
16. Schuhmann, Sebastian BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 5 6 83,33% 0,83
17. Becker, Tim BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 5 7 71,43% 0,83
18. Schroller, René TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 4 5 80,00% 1,00
19. Brenner, Marcus TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 4 5 80,00% 0,57
20. Lehmann, Tim Langenbogener SV e. V. 4 5 80,00% 0,50
21. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 4 8 50,00% 0,50
22. Wiese, Norman SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 3 3 100,00% 1,50
23. Hegmann, Tino SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 3 4 75,00% 1,00
24. Kötteritzsch, Tim TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 3 4 75,00% 0,50
25. Göbel, Maximilian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,29
26. Lassek, Lutz SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 2 3 66,67% 0,50
27. Reichert, David TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 2 3 66,67% 0,33
28. Merten, Fabian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,25
29. Stollberg, Andreas USV Halle e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,25
30. Voigt, Robert HC Burgenland e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
31. Köhn, Florian TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,50
32. Minge, Louis Daniele BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1 1 100,00% 0,25
33. Hoch, Leon Niklas TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,17
34. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,14
35. Proschwitz, Benjamin HC Burgenland e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,14
36. Starke, Sirko TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,14
37. Stieber, Nicolas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1 1 100,00% 0,14
38. Grundmann, Lutz USV Halle e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
39. Schatz, René SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 1 2 50,00% 0,17
40. Müller, Christian HC Burgenland e.V. 1 3 33,33% 0,13
41. Paatzsch, Stephan HC Burgenland e.V. 1 3 33,33% 0,11
42. Stadie, Georg BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1 4 25,00% 0,20
43. Baron, Markus TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 1 4 25,00% 0,14