Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksklasse Männer
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Bratfisch, Robert Langenbogener SV e. V. 37 43 86,05% 2,85
2. Neubauer, Felix Tommy MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 31 39 79,49% 2,38
3. Kautzsch, Marco SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 30 37 81,08% 2,73
4. Bieling, Matthias TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 28 31 90,32% 2,80
5. Wanninger, Stefan USV Halle e.V. 27 33 81,82% 2,08
6. Jänckel, Kevin TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 26 33 78,79% 2,00
7. Schmidtke, Daniel TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 20 28 71,43% 1,43
8. Gödicke, Benedikt HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 16 21 76,19% 1,23
9. Schug, Robert TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 14 18 77,78% 1,56
10. Mehmel, Marius HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 14 20 70,00% 1,27
11. Schuhmann, Sebastian BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 11 12 91,67% 1,00
12. Schatz, Philipp BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 9 11 81,82% 1,00
13. Slamka, Thomas HC Burgenland e.V. 9 12 75,00% 1,00
14. Becker, Tim BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 9 13 69,23% 0,90
15. Mielke, Enrico SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 8 14 57,14% 0,62
16. Korn, Andre HC Burgenland e.V. 7 8 87,50% 1,00
17. Neumann, Stephan USV Halle e.V. 6 7 85,71% 0,67
18. Lehmann, Tim Langenbogener SV e. V. 6 8 75,00% 0,50
19. Brenner, Marcus TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 6 8 75,00% 0,46
20. Stadie, Georg BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 6 9 66,67% 0,86
21. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 6 12 50,00% 0,46
22. Schroller, René TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 4 5 80,00% 0,67
23. Hegmann, Tino SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 4 6 66,67% 0,80
24. Kötteritzsch, Tim TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 4 7 57,14% 0,40
25. Baron, Markus TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 4 8 50,00% 0,40
26. Müller, Christian HC Burgenland e.V. 4 8 50,00% 0,31
27. Wiese, Norman SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 3 3 100,00% 1,00
28. Woidschützke, Jens USV Halle e.V. 3 3 100,00% 0,50
29. Reichert, David TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 4 75,00% 0,33
30. Starke, Sirko TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 4 75,00% 0,25
31. Paatzsch, Stephan HC Burgenland e.V. 3 9 33,33% 0,23
32. Minge, Louis Daniele BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 2 2 100,00% 0,25
33. Schneider, Georg TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 2 2 100,00% 0,25
34. Weise, Christian TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 2 2 100,00% 0,22
35. Göbel, Maximilian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,17
36. Müller, Thomas MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 2 3 66,67% 0,22
37. Merten, Fabian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,15
38. Stollberg, Andreas USV Halle e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,15
39. Lassek, Lutz SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 2 5 40,00% 0,22
40. Voigt, Robert HC Burgenland e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
41. Köhn, Florian TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,50
42. Hoch, Leon Niklas TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,11
43. Proschwitz, Benjamin HC Burgenland e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,10
44. Eisenblätter, Kilian TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 1 1 100,00% 0,09
45. Grundmann, Lutz USV Halle e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,09
46. Albrecht, Florian TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
47. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
48. Dunger, Mirko MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
49. Patzak, Erik HC Burgenland e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
50. Stieber, Nicolas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1 1 100,00% 0,08
51. Hunold, Matthias TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,13
52. Schatz, René SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 1 2 50,00% 0,09
53. Gerber, Eric-Denis HC Burgenland e.V. 1 3 33,33% 0,13