Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksliga Frauen
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Näther, Franziska SV Großgrimma e. V. 49 56 87,50% 5,44
2. Wilke, Hannah Lena SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 42 50 84,00% 4,67
3. Barthel, Stefanie BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 30 35 85,71% 3,00
4. Listing, Lisa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 29 41 70,73% 2,90
5. Seidel, Julia Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 26 31 83,87% 2,60
6. Gärtner, Anke TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 23 30 76,67% 2,56
7. Krause, Luise SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 23 32 71,88% 2,30
8. Koroll, Caroline TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 16 18 88,89% 2,00
9. Czerny, Katja SG Queis e. V. 16 22 72,73% 2,67
10. Raspe, Lisa-Marie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 16 26 61,54% 2,00
11. Erdmenger, Laura BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 14 19 73,68% 1,40
12. Hillert, Carolin SV Großgrimma e. V. 13 16 81,25% 1,44
13. Trümper, Antonia HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 13 19 68,42% 1,44
14. Beinroth, Ines HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 12 18 66,67% 1,20
15. Urban, Jenny TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 12 19 63,16% 1,50
16. Schönhoff, Antonia BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 11 14 78,57% 2,75
17. Hermann, Luise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 11 14 78,57% 1,22
18. Hildebrandt, Heike Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 10 14 71,43% 1,00
19. Brenning, Anne BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 9 11 81,82% 0,90
20. Sack, Petra TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 9 15 60,00% 0,90
21. Suchanke, Susann SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 8 10 80,00% 2,00
22. Henke, Betty SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 8 11 72,73% 0,80
23. Heinrich, Dana SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 8 12 66,67% 1,60
24. Krüger, Sophie SG Queis e. V. 8 12 66,67% 1,14
25. Rauchfuß, Sabrina SG Queis e. V. 8 13 61,54% 1,14
26. Bergner, Anja TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 7 9 77,78% 1,17
27. Jung, Maria SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 6 6 100,00% 2,00
28. Haselbauer, Celine Michelle SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 5 7 71,43% 0,56
29. Brendel, Luisa-Marie SV Großgrimma e. V. 4 5 80,00% 0,57
30. Crone, Denise SG Queis e. V. 4 5 80,00% 0,44
31. Schröder, Carolin TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 4 5 80,00% 0,44
32. Henrici, Lea Sophie BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 6 66,67% 0,44
33. Michel, Lara SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 3 3 100,00% 3,00
34. Arps, Christin Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 3 3 100,00% 0,43
35. Müller, Nicole HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 3 4 75,00% 0,38
36. Moderzinski, Luisa SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 3 4 75,00% 0,30
37. Sawusch, Theresa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 3 9 33,33% 0,38
38. Hammerschmidt, Mandy BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 3 9 33,33% 0,30
39. Schneider, Anne-Sophie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 2 2 100,00% 0,25
40. Dähmlow, Anita TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 2 2 100,00% 0,22
41. Wellner, Emilia SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,20
42. Franz, Anne SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 3 66,67% 0,40
43. Nathow, Jule Mara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 2 3 66,67% 0,22
44. Gleitz, Christina HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,22
45. Mann, Alexandra SV Großgrimma e. V. 2 5 40,00% 0,20
46. Arps, Anna Lena Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,25
47. Lanzerath, Elisa BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,25
48. Dörner, Johanna SG Queis e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
49. Burkhardt, Lucy SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,11
50. Hesse, Anna Claudia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,11
51. Schönemann, Jette HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,11
52. Hofer, Mara Eleen BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,10
53. Rühlich, Chantal BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,10
54. Mögling, Lea SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 1 2 50,00% 1,00
55. Hellmann, Leonie HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,14
56. Mühlbruch, Sandra SG Queis e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,14
57. Oberthür, Thea Helene HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,13
58. Tutzschke, Julia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,13
59. Jursch, Sophie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,11
60. Lippold, Michelle HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 1 2 50,00% 0,11