Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Anhalt 19/20
Anhaltliga Männer
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Feix, Franz-Fabian SG Kühnau e. V. 40 49 81,63% 2,22
2. Werner, Florian TV "Frischauf" Holzdorf e. V 36 48 75,00% 2,40
3. Topat, Reik SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 32 39 82,05% 2,67
4. Unger, Enrico SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 30 40 75,00% 1,88
5. Rupprecht, Christian TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 28 36 77,78% 1,87
6. Scholz, Mario TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 28 38 73,68% 1,87
7. Saack, Enrico SG ABUS Dessau e. V 20 26 76,92% 1,33
8. Seiffert, René HBC Wittenberg e.V. 19 28 67,86% 1,73
9. Richter, Christopher Jessener SV 53 e. V. 17 24 70,83% 1,21
10. Kretschmann, Daniel Jessener SV 53 e. V. 16 22 72,73% 1,33
11. Busch, Jan HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 15 24 62,50% 1,36
12. Köhler, Daniel HBC Wittenberg e.V. 12 16 75,00% 0,92
13. Tiedtke, Niklas SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 11 16 68,75% 0,69
14. Matthey, Ronny SG ABUS Dessau e. V 11 19 57,89% 0,69
15. Koppe, Max SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 10 15 66,67% 0,67
16. Oehmichen, Paul SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 9 12 75,00% 1,50
17. Aßmann, Marcus TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 8 9 88,89% 0,62
18. Goth, Matthias SG ABUS Dessau e. V 7 9 77,78% 0,54
19. Schilder, Markus Jessener SV 53 e. V. 7 10 70,00% 0,50
20. Albergt, Oliver SG ABUS Dessau e. V 7 10 70,00% 0,44
21. Gabbert, Ronny SG Kühnau e. V. 7 11 63,64% 0,88
22. Köckeritz, Domenik Andreas HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 6 6 100,00% 6,00
23. Oehmichen, Johannes SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 6 7 85,71% 0,38
24. Töpfer, Martin TV "Frischauf" Holzdorf e. V 6 8 75,00% 0,60
25. Mohs, Alexander HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 6 8 75,00% 0,40
26. Döring, Alex HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 5 6 83,33% 1,00
27. Radunz, Mathias TV "Frischauf" Holzdorf e. V 5 8 62,50% 0,45
28. Luther, Jörg TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 5 9 55,56% 0,38
29. Krickemeier, Joey HBC Wittenberg e.V. 4 4 100,00% 0,31
30. Lechelt, Lucas TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 4 5 80,00% 0,67
31. Bode, Benny TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 4 5 80,00% 0,50
32. Wirtz, Lucas HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 4 6 66,67% 0,31
33. Luge, Dominic SG Kühnau e. V. 3 5 60,00% 1,00
34. Michna, Patrick SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,17
35. Hübner, Robin SG Kühnau e. V. 2 2 100,00% 0,11
36. Köppen, Jens SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 2 3 66,67% 0,50
37. Engel, Jeremy-Thomas HBC Wittenberg e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,29
38. Jäger, Sven HBC Wittenberg e.V. 2 3 66,67% 0,20
39. Jung, Jonathan HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 2 4 50,00% 0,17
40. Radunz, Michael TV "Frischauf" Holzdorf e. V 2 4 50,00% 0,13
41. Beck, Tobias HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
42. Hödicke, Christoph SG Kühnau e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,33
43. Harenburg, Eric HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,14
44. Schibelius, Tom SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,14
45. Guderjahn, Felix SG Kühnau e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,13
46. Hernig, Pascal SG Kühnau e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,10
47. Dörge, Michael TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 1 1 100,00% 0,08
48. Blechschmidt, Silvio TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 1 1 100,00% 0,08
49. Kanzler, Sebastian SG Kühnau e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
50. Drostel, Alexander HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
51. Luther, Fred TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 1 1 100,00% 0,07
52. Reckzeh, Frank SG Kühnau e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
53. Scheurig, Roman-Mario SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
54. Tukay, Tommy TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
55. Luda, Roland Jessener SV 53 e. V. 1 2 50,00% 1,00
56. Fritze, Maximilian SG Kühnau e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,11
57. Franz, Dennis SG ABUS Dessau e. V 1 2 50,00% 0,09
58. Naundorf, Pierre TV "Frischauf" Holzdorf e. V 1 2 50,00% 0,09
59. Rosenau, Kevin TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,08
60. Wittke, Cedric TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,08
61. Gießwein, Tom SV Finken Raguhn e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,07
62. Göllner, Christian TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V 1 2 50,00% 0,07
63. Bösener, Ronny SG Kühnau e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,06
64. Schumann, Philip TuS 1947 Radis e. V. 1 3 33,33% 0,10