Bezirk West 20/21
Bezirksliga Frauen
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Bortfeldt, Christin TSV Wefensleben e. V. 44 4 11,00
2. Götze, Michaela SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 18 2 9,00
3. Priesterjahn, Anne HV Wernigerode e.V. 18 3 6,00
4. Walther, Anne HV Wernigerode e.V. 18 3 6,00
5. Teumner, Kristina HC Salzland 06 e.V. 17 3 5,67
6. Wolff, Christin SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 16 2 8,00
7. Horstmann, Laura HC Salzland 06 e.V. 16 3 5,33
8. Hart, Jennifer TSV Wefensleben e. V. 16 4 4,00
9. Hart, Annika TSV Wefensleben e. V. 14 3 4,67
10. Reh, Naike HC Salzland 06 e.V. 13 3 4,33
11. Drews, Tabea SG GWT HarzLuchse 12 1 12,00
12. Dorsch, Susan TSV Wefensleben e. V. 12 4 3,00
13. Weiler, Emilia HV Wernigerode e.V. 11 2 5,50
14. Klinghammer, Julia TSV Wefensleben e. V. 11 4 2,75
15. Schwarz, Josefin SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 9 2 4,50
16. Wiedemann, Jana SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 9 2 4,50
17. Liebecke, Isabel HV Wernigerode e.V. 9 3 3,00
18. Hajunga, Mandy SG GWT HarzLuchse 7 1 7,00
19. Schumacher, Anne SG GWT HarzLuchse 7 1 7,00
20. Rieche, Julia HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 7 2 3,50
21. Teske, Charlotte HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 7 2 3,50
22. Trzaska, Lene SG GWT HarzLuchse 7 2 3,50
23. Henning, Jessika HC Salzland 06 e.V. 7 3 2,33
24. Reichelt, Carolin HV Wernigerode e.V. 7 3 2,33
25. Schrader, Pia HC Salzland 06 e.V. 7 3 2,33
26. Dzicher, Michelle Celine SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 6 2 3,00
27. Fügener, Nina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 6 2 3,00
28. Krüger, Caroline TSV Wefensleben e. V. 6 4 1,50
29. Kallweit, Janice SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 5 2 2,50
30. Zapf, Franziska HC Salzland 06 e.V. 5 2 2,50
31. Borchert, Laura Sophie SG GWT HarzLuchse 4 1 4,00
32. Hähnel, Theresa HC Salzland 06 e.V. 4 1 4,00
33. Stein, Claudia HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 4 1 4,00
34. Timner, Anne SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 4 1 4,00
35. Ahlsleben, Johanna HV Wernigerode e.V. 4 2 2,00
36. Deutschmann, Maxima HV Wernigerode e.V. 4 2 2,00
37. Gille, Carolin HV Wernigerode e.V. 4 2 2,00
38. Keck, Elisabeth SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 4 2 2,00
39. Kotzerke, Anne HC Salzland 06 e.V. 4 2 2,00
40. Mundt, Marie-Christin HV Wernigerode e.V. 4 2 2,00
41. Müller, Tessa SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 4 2 2,00
42. Vieth, Hanna Else HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 4 2 2,00
43. Witt, Lina SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 4 2 2,00
44. Ziemann, Lara SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 4 2 2,00
45. Schöne, Carolin HC Salzland 06 e.V. 4 3 1,33
46. Fichtner, Wiebke SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 3 1 3,00
47. Neum, Jessica SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 3 1 3,00
48. Schulze, Sophie HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 3 1 3,00
49. Gatzemann, Anne SG GWT HarzLuchse 3 2 1,50
50. Golembski, Justine SG GWT HarzLuchse 3 2 1,50
51. Klein, Angelina SG GWT HarzLuchse 3 2 1,50
52. Möller, Lena HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 3 2 1,50
53. Nahrendorf, Laura HC Salzland 06 e.V. 3 2 1,50
54. Ziem, Magdalena TSV Wefensleben e. V. 3 3 1,00
55. Fröhling, Kristin HV Wernigerode e.V. 2 1 2,00
56. Waskewitz, Johanna SG GWT HarzLuchse 2 1 2,00
57. Wolff, Stefanie SV Lokomotive Oschersleben e. V. 2 1 2,00
58. Dreiocker, Bettina HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 2 2 1,00
59. Drews, Kathrin SG GWT HarzLuchse 2 2 1,00
60. Fensterer, Angelina HC Salzland 06 e.V. 2 2 1,00
61. Großheim, Anna-Lena SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 2 2 1,00
62. Tomm, Jacqueline HC Salzland 06 e.V. 2 3 0,67
63. Nauschütz, Kerstin TSV Wefensleben e. V. 2 4 0,50
64. Friedrich, Gina-Sophie HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 1 1 1,00
65. Kopetzky, Fabienne HT1861 Halberstadt e.V 1 1 1,00
66. Rothe, Isabel HV Wernigerode e.V. 1 1 1,00
67. Kleinert, Ronja SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 1 2 0,50
68. Leube, Kirsten HV Wernigerode e.V. 1 2 0,50
69. Wolfgramm, Victoria SG GWT HarzLuchse 1 2 0,50
70. Koebke, Chantal HV Wernigerode e.V. 1 3 0,33