Bezirk West 19/20
Bezirksliga mJD
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Hahne, Johann Paul HV Wernigerode e.V. 187 14 13,36
2. Schröter, Luis SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 121 13 9,31
3. Mark, Tim SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 116 15 7,73
4. Hollemann, Simon TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 112 13 8,62
5. Steube, Dustin HV Wernigerode e.V. 112 15 7,47
6. Kopper, Hermann JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 106 13 8,15
7. Stops, Pepe Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 104 14 7,43
8. Gul, Daniel SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 104 15 6,93
9. Sommer, Dustin JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 97 13 7,46
10. Wagner, Moritz TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 93 13 7,15
11. Wartmann, Emil HV Wernigerode e.V. 82 13 6,31
12. Hunold, Mijo Lenne SV Germania Borne e. V. 79 15 5,27
13. Borcherding, Noah Alfons Brian SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 74 12 6,17
14. Buhrau, Lennox Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 72 12 6,00
15. Körner, Jim HC Salzland 06 e.V. 63 13 4,85
16. Gottschalk, Linus TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 58 11 5,27
17. Bremer, Noah HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 53 11 4,82
18. Klippstein, Felix SV Germania Borne e. V. 50 15 3,33
19. Kalinowsky, Aaron SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 49 13 3,77
20. Rychlak, Tom SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 48 12 4,00
21. Peinelt, Jayden Lean SV Germania Borne e. V. 48 15 3,20
22. Schöbel, Ben SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 45 14 3,21
23. Ehrecke, Lars Tobias SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 38 11 3,45
24. Abel, Max HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 38 15 2,53
25. Lenz, Lennert TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 37 9 4,11
26. Dittrich, Paula HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 36 15 2,40
27. Hühn, Anton JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 35 9 3,89
28. Becker, Marvin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 34 13 2,62
29. Richardt, Valetin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 33 11 3,00
30. Roßbach, Arik SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 33 12 2,75
31. Schmidt, Raphael HC Salzland 06 e.V. 33 13 2,54
32. Knoche, Colin Michael SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 32 13 2,46
33. Schulze, Don-Luca HC Salzland 06 e.V. 31 16 1,94
34. Sobert, Luca Tonio HV Wernigerode e.V. 30 12 2,50
35. Ritscher, Nils TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 29 13 2,23
36. Bartels, Connor SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 29 14 2,07
37. Härtl, Tom Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 29 14 2,07
38. Jäckel, Lennox JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 27 9 3,00
39. Riemann, Max HV Wernigerode e.V. 27 13 2,08
40. Streich, Moritz HV Wernigerode e.V. 25 13 1,92
41. Brehmer, Annemarie SV Germania Borne e. V. 25 15 1,67
42. Kleefeld, Jonas SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 24 12 2,00
43. Fischer, Janis SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 23 12 1,92
44. Düwel, Philipp JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 23 13 1,77
45. Schröder, Winand HV Wernigerode e.V. 23 15 1,53
46. Säuberlich, Kevin-Brian JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 22 13 1,69
47. Mente, Tom HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 22 14 1,57
48. Koch, Niklas HV Wernigerode e.V. 21 14 1,50
49. Bergmann, John Lukas HC Salzland 06 e.V. 20 15 1,33
50. Trümpelmann, Tobias Florian HV Wernigerode e.V. 20 15 1,33
51. Laube, Hannes TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 18 11 1,64
52. Hausmann, Nils SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 16 9 1,78
53. Lehmann, Meggie SV Germania Borne e. V. 16 12 1,33
54. Richter, Lea HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 16 12 1,33
55. Kolbe, Jakob SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 15 11 1,36
56. Hartmann, Jannes HC Salzland 06 e.V. 15 15 1,00
57. Heyn, Luis TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 14 11 1,27
58. Morawietz, Josef SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 14 11 1,27
59. Grützmacher, Noah Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 13 6 2,17
60. Zies, Leon Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 13 11 1,18
61. Bivour, Bela HV Wernigerode e.V. 13 13 1,00
62. Jur, Jannes SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 13 13 1,00
63. Schwerke, Thabo HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 13 13 1,00
64. Patel, Aksh SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 13 15 0,87
65. Neumann, Tommy HC Salzland 06 e.V. 13 16 0,81
66. Beck, Jason Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 12 12 1,00
67. Rieß, Yannick JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 11 1 11,00
68. Grützmacher, Noah HC Salzland 06 e.V. 11 4 2,75
69. Faatz, Jayden SV Germania Borne e. V. 11 5 2,20
70. Menzer, Luke HC Salzland 06 e.V. 11 11 1,00
71. Gajewski, Max SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 11 14 0,79
72. Kriebel, Jason Alexander SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 10 9 1,11
73. Conrad, Pepe TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 9 11 0,82
74. Ingler, Marvin Pascal Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 9 14 0,64
75. Grädner, Manuel Eric SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 8 8 1,00
76. Eggeling, Tim SV Germania Borne e. V. 8 9 0,89
77. Schneider, Martin HC Salzland 06 e.V. 8 9 0,89
78. Schoppa, Arne Thure HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 8 11 0,73
79. Uhlmann, Max TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 8 12 0,67
80. Krüger, Karl HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 8 14 0,57
81. Luckau, Merle Sophie SV Germania Borne e. V. 8 14 0,57
82. Eisfeld, Lukas JSpG LSV90 Klein Oschersleben/ SV Lok Oschersleben 7 14 0,50
83. Ilgenstein, Dean Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 7 14 0,50
84. Schüttler, Gordon SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 7 14 0,50
85. Lindenberg, Luis HC Salzland 06 e.V. 7 16 0,44
86. Kohlhase, Hardy SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 6 9 0,67
87. Lohmann, Pauline HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 6 9 0,67
88. Reinnicke, Melvin SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 6 11 0,55
89. Fischer, Gustav SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 6 14 0,43
90. Schlemminger, Connor SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. 5 1 5,00
91. Schmidt, Timo HV Wernigerode e.V. 5 3 1,67
92. Bauschke, Damian Lee SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 5 5 1,00
93. Stange, Hannah SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 5 11 0,45
94. Richter, Jaimy TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 5 12 0,42
95. Wolff, Julius Alwin TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 4 2 2,00
96. Müller, Paul SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 4 10 0,40
97. Schalbe, Philip Pascal HC Salzland 06 e.V. 4 14 0,29
98. Ullrich, Jean-Louis HC Aschersleben Alligators e.V. 4 15 0,27
99. Escheberg, Ben Lucas HC Salzland 06 e.V. 4 16 0,25
100. Heinrichs, Gene Colin TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 3 2 1,50
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.