Bezirk West 19/20
Bezirksliga mJE Salzland
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Schröder, Tim SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 91 11 8,27
2. Monse, Roman Raphael SV Langenweddingen e. V. 81 11 7,36
3. Koeck, Leon SV Langenweddingen e. V. 69 11 6,27
4. Zies, Leon Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 68 11 6,18
5. Henke, Ole SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 62 11 5,64
6. Thüne, Mats Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 54 10 5,40
7. Krause, Felix SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 54 11 4,91
8. Eggeling, Tim SV Germania Borne e. V. 50 8 6,25
9. Härtl, Tom Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 50 9 5,56
10. Poggemann, Sören TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 50 9 5,56
11. Peinelt, Jayden Lean SV Germania Borne e. V. 49 8 6,13
12. Bauschke, Damian Lee SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 47 10 4,70
13. Jahnke, Niclas Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 47 11 4,27
14. Koeck, Jannik SV Langenweddingen e. V. 46 11 4,18
15. Rieszdorfer, Til SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 41 10 4,10
16. Plock, Jonas SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 39 11 3,55
17. Könnecke, Maximilian HC Salzland 06 e.V. 36 9 4,00
18. Rabach, Leon Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 35 10 3,50
19. Kämmerer, Mason Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 33 10 3,30
20. Grube, Anthony SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 31 9 3,44
21. Herud, Chris Aaron SV Langenweddingen e. V. 31 9 3,44
22. Schüler, Paul SV Langenweddingen e. V. 27 11 2,45
23. Werner, Jonas SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 27 11 2,45
24. Lüdtke, Joel TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 26 7 3,71
25. Schwitkowski, Nico SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 25 8 3,13
26. Wiedemann, Denny SV Langenweddingen e. V. 25 9 2,78
27. Scholz, Philipp SV Langenweddingen e. V. 24 9 2,67
28. Buhrau, Lennox Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 22 5 4,40
29. Ziegler, Ron SV Langenweddingen e. V. 21 11 1,91
30. Krainnich, Jason SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 20 9 2,22
31. Lange, Raffael SV Langenweddingen e. V. 20 10 2,00
32. Klawitter, Phillip SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 18 10 1,80
33. Hädicke, Tom Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 17 11 1,55
34. Faatz, Jayden SV Germania Borne e. V. 16 3 5,33
35. Dorst, Felix TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 16 8 2,00
36. Tuchen, Charly Patrick Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 15 4 3,75
37. Kinzel, Leo HC Salzland 06 e.V. 15 7 2,14
38. Wilhelm, Oskar SV Langenweddingen e. V. 15 8 1,88
39. Röhl, Marius TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 15 9 1,67
40. Reuter, Leo SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 15 10 1,50
41. Stoll, Jonas TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 14 10 1,40
42. Albrecht, Philip TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 12 7 1,71
43. Franke, Eric Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 12 10 1,20
44. König, Tom Karl TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 10 9 1,11
45. Kusebauch, Johannes SV Germania Borne e. V. 9 6 1,50
46. Franz, Jendrik Leon SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 9 7 1,29
47. Heider, Erik Otis SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 8 6 1,33
48. Herrmann, Jannik HC Salzland 06 e.V. 8 10 0,80
49. Probst, Francesco Alfredo HC Salzland 06 e.V. 7 10 0,70
50. Schmidt, Hannes SV Germania Borne e. V. 6 8 0,75
51. Schiller, Hannes Veit SV Germania Borne e. V. 6 9 0,67
52. Ebers, Frederik Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 5 3 1,67
53. Schnitzendöbel, Yannick TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 5 8 0,63
54. Schüttler, Dean SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 4 7 0,57
55. Bachmann, Ian TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 4 8 0,50
56. Fürtig, Mia SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 3 9 0,33
57. Tuchen, Charly Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 2 2 1,00
58. Ulrich, Konstantin SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 2 5 0,40
59. Elsner, Ole HC Salzland 06 e.V. 2 8 0,25
60. Otto, Luca HC Salzland 06 e.V. 2 8 0,25
61. Pitsch, Justus HC Salzland 06 e.V. 2 8 0,25
62. Reich, Joe-Lucien Wolfgang SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 2 8 0,25
63. Stoll, Jeremy SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 2 8 0,25
64. Westram, Til Gabriel HC Salzland 06 e.V. 2 9 0,22
65. Peitsch, Connor TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 1 2 0,50
66. Bilkenroht, Lars SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 1 4 0,25
67. Laddey, Carlo SV Langenweddingen e. V. 1 6 0,17
68. Walther, Lasse SV Germania Borne e. V. 1 6 0,17
69. Kaebel, Lotta SV Germania Borne e. V. 1 7 0,14
70. Kieselbach, Tammo Jakob TSG Calbe/Saale e. V 1 7 0,14
71. Flohr, John-Luca HC Salzland 06 e.V. 1 8 0,13
72. Kutzer, Lennart HC Salzland 06 e.V. 1 9 0,11
73. Pretzlaff, Linda SV Germania Borne e. V. 1 10 0,10
74. Täubert, Jannik SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 1 10 0,10
75. Richmann, Nick Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 1 11 0,09
76. Rosomkiewicz, Kimi Sven SV Germania Borne e. V. 1 11 0,09
77. Schafflik, Marie SV Germania Borne e. V. 1 11 0,09