Bezirk Süd 21/22
Bezirksliga Frauen
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Sawusch, Theresa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 37 7 5,29
2. Schneider, Anne-Sophie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 36 7 5,14
3. Skolova, Kristin SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 34 6 5,67
4. Schönhoff, Antonia BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 31 7 4,43
5. Lange, Sarah SV Großgrimma e. V. 26 4 6,50
6. Mikat, Saskia HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 24 5 4,80
7. Knapps, Josephin SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 23 4 5,75
8. Listing, Lisa SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 23 6 3,83
9. Jung, Maria SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 22 3 7,33
10. Näther, Franziska SV Großgrimma e. V. 22 4 5,50
11. Barthel, Stefanie BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 21 5 4,20
12. Schönburg, Jeannine SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 20 4 5,00
13. Rzepczyk, Aline BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 20 5 4,00
14. Krause, Luise SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 19 4 4,75
15. Nathow, Jule Mara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 19 5 3,80
16. Brenning, Anne BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 18 4 4,50
17. Mischner, Vanessa SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 18 4 4,50
18. Schulze, Louise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 17 4 4,25
19. Gärtner, Anke TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 15 3 5,00
20. Hildebrandt, Miriam Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 15 4 3,75
21. Rühlich, Chantal BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 15 4 3,75
22. Erdmenger, Laura BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 15 5 3,00
23. Lehmann, Mareike BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 15 7 2,14
24. Napirasky, Rhea Landsberger HV e.V. 14 2 7,00
25. Raspe, Lisa-Marie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 14 2 7,00
26. Kabisch, Carolin SV Großgrimma e. V. 14 3 4,67
27. Lindner, Lea-Sophie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 14 4 3,50
28. Luci, Anna-Maria TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 13 3 4,33
29. Hebestreit, Paula SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 13 4 3,25
30. Spielberg, Sandy SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 13 4 3,25
31. Wilhelmi, Lea Sophie HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 13 5 2,60
32. Salamann, Ruby SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 12 3 4,00
33. Kettmann, Franziska SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 12 4 3,00
34. Schlaf, Alexa HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 12 5 2,40
35. Schmeikal, Helene Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 11 3 3,67
36. Schwerthfeger, Jana Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 11 3 3,67
37. Hesse, Anna Claudia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 11 4 2,75
38. Hillert, Carolin SV Großgrimma e. V. 11 4 2,75
39. Döscher, Lilli-Antonia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 10 4 2,50
40. Möller, Lisa BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 10 5 2,00
41. Friebel, Anna Landsberger HV e.V. 9 2 4,50
42. Haertel, Meike SV Großgrimma e. V. 9 3 3,00
43. Nikiforow, Sophie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 9 3 3,00
44. Rolle, Julia HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 9 4 2,25
45. Läwen, Isabell SV Großgrimma e. V. 8 2 4,00
46. Rauchmaul, Karina Landsberger HV e.V. 8 2 4,00
47. Seidel, Julia Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 8 2 4,00
48. Arndt, Lisa SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 8 4 2,00
49. Dietrich, Kiara Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 8 4 2,00
50. Ilgner, Laura BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 8 7 1,14
51. Denzin, Lisa-Marie Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 7 2 3,50
52. Kößling, Sina Landsberger HV e.V. 7 2 3,50
53. Neumann, Annemarie TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 7 2 3,50
54. Döhner, Pauline Landsberger HV e.V. 7 3 2,33
55. Grätz, Veronic Landsberger HV e.V. 7 3 2,33
56. Haase, Steffi Landsberger HV e.V. 7 3 2,33
57. Tolstych-Heidenreich, Grit TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 7 3 2,33
58. Degenhardt, Maya Lea SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 7 4 1,75
59. Hildebrandt, Heike Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 7 4 1,75
60. Franz, Kiara BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 7 7 1,00
61. Vollrath, Helene HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 6 1 6,00
62. Schubert, Madlen SV Großgrimma e. V. 6 2 3,00
63. Becker, Lisa Marie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 6 3 2,00
64. Urbainski, Julia Landsberger HV e.V. 6 3 2,00
65. Friederich, Luise SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 6 5 1,20
66. Knorr, Emily HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 5 1 5,00
67. Schmeikal, Annegret Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 5 2 2,50
68. Arps, Anna Lena Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 5 3 1,67
69. Hofer, Mara Eleen BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 5 3 1,67
70. Rentsch, Tina TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 5 3 1,67
71. Gleisner, Julia TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 4 1 4,00
72. Trümper, Antonia HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 4 1 4,00
73. Flader, Lucille Landsberger HV e.V. 4 2 2,00
74. Gleisner, Anne TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 4 2 2,00
75. Salditt, Melissa SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 4 2 2,00
76. Brauer, Luise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 4 3 1,33
77. Meyer, Laura SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 4 4 1,00
78. Haselbauer, Celine Michelle SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 4 5 0,80
79. Steinert, Eileen BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 5 0,80
80. Siebert, Janin TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 3 2 1,50
81. Behrends, Kira HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 3 3 1,00
82. Döhner, Corinna Landsberger HV e.V. 3 3 1,00
83. Weber, Janine Landsberger HV e.V. 3 3 1,00
84. Hebestreit, Jule SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 3 4 0,75
85. Sommer, Carolin BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 3 5 0,60
86. Jansen, Mandy BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 3 6 0,50
87. Beinroth, Ines HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 2 1 2,00
88. Breetsch, Lea-Julie HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 2 1 2,00
89. Eilert, Sarah HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt 2 1 2,00
90. Elste, Stephanie SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 2 1,00
91. Filous, Josephine SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 2 1,00
92. Hartleb, Franziska SV Großgrimma e. V. 2 2 1,00
93. Rehbaum, Susanne BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 2 2 1,00
94. Kautzsch, Sandy TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna e. V. 2 3 0,67
95. Pretzsch, Sophie Landsberger HV e.V. 2 3 0,67
96. Rennert, Nele SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 3 0,67
97. Hoppstock, Jessica BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 2 4 0,50
98. Pohl, Patricia SV Friesen Frankleben 1887 e. V. 2 4 0,50
99. Schley, Nicole SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 2 4 0,50
100. Stollberg, Katrin SV Großgrimma e. V. 2 4 0,50
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.