Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksklasse Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Jänckel, Kevin TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 81 7 11,57
2. Schug, Robert TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 68 7 9,71
3. Lehmann, Tim Langenbogener SV e. V. 64 8 8,00
4. Neubauer, Felix Tommy MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 63 7 9,00
5. Kautzsch, Marco SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 57 6 9,50
6. Neumann, Stephan USV Halle e.V. 57 9 6,33
7. Gödicke, Benedikt HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 56 8 7,00
8. Bratfisch, Robert Langenbogener SV e. V. 52 9 5,78
9. Friederich, Timo Langenbogener SV e. V. 44 7 6,29
10. Stollberg, Andreas USV Halle e.V. 41 8 5,13
11. Bieling, Matthias TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 39 6 6,50
12. Mehmel, Marius HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 39 6 6,50
13. Stadie, Georg BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 37 5 7,40
14. Albrecht, Florian TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 37 7 5,29
15. Heide, Christian TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 36 6 6,00
16. Müller, Thomas MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 34 6 5,67
17. Schatz, Philipp BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 33 6 5,50
18. Merten, Fabian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 33 8 4,13
19. Becker, Tim BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 32 6 5,33
20. Slamka, Thomas HC Burgenland e.V. 32 6 5,33
21. Göbel, Maximilian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 30 7 4,29
22. Günther, Lukas SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 30 8 3,75
23. Mielke, Enrico SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 30 8 3,75
24. Paatzsch, Stephan HC Burgenland e.V. 30 9 3,33
25. Schuhmann, Sebastian BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 28 6 4,67
26. Gumbert, Peter USV Halle e.V. 28 7 4,00
27. Proschwitz, Benjamin HC Burgenland e.V. 28 7 4,00
28. Starke, Sirko TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 28 7 4,00
29. Thomas, Felix BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 26 6 4,33
30. Hegmann, Tino SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 25 3 8,33
31. Baumgarten, Daniel TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 25 6 4,17
32. Korn, Andre HC Burgenland e.V. 25 6 4,17
33. Reichert, David TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 25 6 4,17
34. Gabler, John HC Burgenland e.V. 24 8 3,00
35. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 24 8 3,00
36. Müller, Christian HC Burgenland e.V. 24 8 3,00
37. Felgner, Henry USV Halle e.V. 23 6 3,83
38. Teuchert, Mirko Langenbogener SV e. V. 23 7 3,29
39. Baron, Markus TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 22 7 3,14
40. Brenner, Marcus TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 22 7 3,14
41. Stieber, Nicolas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 22 7 3,14
42. Schmidtke, Daniel TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 22 8 2,75
43. Wanninger, Stefan USV Halle e.V. 22 8 2,75
44. Schneider, Georg TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 21 6 3,50
45. Lämmerhirt, Jonas MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 21 7 3,00
46. Schroller, René TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 19 4 4,75
47. Zimmermann, Christoph TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 19 7 2,71
48. Köhring, Danilo USV Halle e.V. 18 6 3,00
49. Weinkauf, Karsten HC Burgenland e.V. 16 6 2,67
50. Brückner, Torsten Langenbogener SV e. V. 16 9 1,78
51. Burchardt, Jonas Martin HC Burgenland e.V. 15 4 3,75
52. Dornberger, Jens MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 15 6 2,50
53. Klausing, Steffen TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 15 6 2,50
54. Eisenblätter, Kilian TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 15 7 2,14
55. Pippel, Tom HC Burgenland e.V. 14 6 2,33
56. Walther, Max TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 14 6 2,33
57. Kötteritzsch, Tim TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 13 6 2,17
58. Loerzer, Heiko TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 13 6 2,17
59. Schmidt, Christian Langenbogener SV e. V. 13 6 2,17
60. Bunk, André Alexander BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 13 7 1,86
61. Hassemeyer, Dirk TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 12 6 2,00
62. Prause, Christian SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 12 6 2,00
63. Wiese, Norman SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 11 2 5,50
64. Voigt, Carsten USV Halle e.V. 11 3 3,67
65. Nikiforow, Paul BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 11 4 2,75
66. Müller, Janis USV Halle e.V. 10 6 1,67
67. Dolch, Maik Langenbogener SV e. V. 10 7 1,43
68. Zeumer, Philipp HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 10 8 1,25
69. Lassek, Lutz SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 9 4 2,25
70. Wiegand, Matthias TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 9 4 2,25
71. Ernst, Mike MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 9 7 1,29
72. Pretzsch, André SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 9 8 1,13
73. Schiecke, Normen BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 8 2 4,00
74. Heusel, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 8 4 2,00
75. Dunger, Mirko MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 8 6 1,33
76. Ortel, Alexander HC Burgenland e.V. 8 6 1,33
77. Schindler, Robin Niklas BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 8 6 1,33
78. Koch, Erik Langenbogener SV e. V. 8 8 1,00
79. Bentke, Sascha SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 7 1 7,00
80. Gerber, Eric-Denis HC Burgenland e.V. 7 4 1,75
81. Hahne, Jakob TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 7 6 1,17
82. Kanyar, Robert MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 7 6 1,17
83. Zeise, Steffen SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 6 2 3,00
84. Göbel, Christian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 6 4 1,50
85. Wengler, Michael USV Halle e.V. 6 4 1,50
86. Pippel, Frieder MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 6 5 1,20
87. Gumbert, Holger USV Halle e.V. 6 6 1,00
88. Keck, Sven TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 6 6 1,00
89. Zeumer, Martin Friedrich HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 6 6 1,00
90. Patzak, Erik HC Burgenland e.V. 6 7 0,86
91. Zilliger, Stefan Langenbogener SV e. V. 6 7 0,86
92. Kuß, Martin MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 5 2 2,50
93. Köhn, Florian TSV Reichardtswerben e.V. 5 2 2,50
94. Drung, David TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 5 3 1,67
95. Schwanherz, Maik USV Halle e.V. 5 3 1,67
96. Albrecht, Simon HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 5 4 1,25
97. Weise, Christian TSG Gymnasium Querfurt 5 5 1,00
98. Schmidt, Andreas Langenbogener SV e. V. 5 6 0,83
99. Thate, Bastian TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 5 6 0,83
100. Matthäus, Stefan SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 5 8 0,63
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.