Bezirk Nord 20/21
1. Staffel männliche Jugend E
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Mewes, Till SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 18 1 18,00
2. Bredanger, Aurelius Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 15 1 15,00
3. Kruse, Benjamin SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 15 2 7,50
4. Nitschke, Lino SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 11 2 5,50
5. Bartz, Fiete Jannik SC Magdeburg e. V. 10 2 5,00
6. Schusdzara, Pepe Elias BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 10 2 5,00
7. Handl, Fynn- Luca BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 9 2 4,50
8. Arndt, Jakob BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 8 1 8,00
9. Göres, Marlon BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 8 2 4,00
10. Modler, Santino TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 7 1 7,00
11. Arndt, Emil BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 7 2 3,50
12. Göres, Melvin BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 7 2 3,50
13. Dürrwald, Lena Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 5 1 5,00
14. Feneberg, Eva Magdalena Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 5 1 5,00
15. Wynserski, Richard Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 5 1 5,00
16. Kanitz, Jonas BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 5 2 2,50
17. Lierse, Malte Christian Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 4 1 4,00
18. Unterberger, Tim BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 4 1 4,00
19. Braun, Henry BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 4 2 2,00
20. Schneider, Noah Joel SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 4 2 2,00
21. Steudel, Fabian BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 4 2 2,00
22. Biedermann, Lennard Kurt SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 3 1 3,00
23. Simon, Arne BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 3 1 3,00
24. Haesner, Jasper Paul Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 2 1 2,00
25. Krams, Alexander TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 2 1 2,00
26. Krella, Luca Xavier SC Magdeburg e. V. 2 2 1,00
27. Weise, Emil SC Magdeburg e. V. 2 2 1,00
28. Eichholz, Richard Heiko Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1 1 1,00
29. Höhne, Luise Viktoria Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 1 1 1,00
30. Kalkofen, Moritz TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 1 1 1,00
31. Kleemann, Vito SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 1 1 1,00
32. Liebich, Marlo Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 1 1 1,00
33. Mehnert, Louis SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 1 1 1,00
34. Pimpl, Marlon BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1 1 1,00
35. Schneidewind, Paul SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 1 1 1,00
36. Schuchardt, Erik TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 1 1 1,00
37. Weinert, Elias SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 1 1 1,00
38. Harkner, Mika SC Magdeburg e. V. 1 2 0,50
39. Huffschmid, Quentin SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 1 2 0,50