Bezirk Nord 19/20
Nordliga weibliche E
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Eckler, Hanna Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 69 7 9,86
2. Dymke, Ewa Lupita Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 50 7 7,14
3. Trowe, Lea Frieda Olga Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 44 7 6,29
4. Kadanik, Johanna TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 37 6 6,17
5. Parfil, Julienne Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 36 7 5,14
6. Steimecker, Leni TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 30 6 5,00
7. Herbst, Stella Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 29 7 4,14
8. Waldt, Johanna Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 25 6 4,17
9. Döhlert, Lucy BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 22 3 7,33
10. Grögor, Joanne TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 22 5 4,40
11. Ungefug, Viktoria SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 20 6 3,33
12. Kleber, Charlotte Friederike Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 17 4 4,25
13. Arbanas, Paulina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 17 6 2,83
14. Wernecke, Ava Hanna Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 16 7 2,29
15. Ostermann, Sarah Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 14 7 2,00
16. Bartelsen, Emma- Grace BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 12 3 4,00
17. Herrmann, Hanna TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 11 6 1,83
18. Eggert, Mia Cheyenne BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 11 7 1,57
19. Kruse, Viktoria Daniela Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 11 7 1,57
20. Baake, Lina Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 10 4 2,50
21. Bilal, Juliana SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 10 4 2,50
22. Meyer, Lotta JSpG Gommern-Möckern 10 5 2,00
23. Hesse, Sophie TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 10 6 1,67
24. Rieger, Mara TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 10 6 1,67
25. Zunkel, Lena TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 10 6 1,67
26. Bischoff, Lana TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 8 5 1,60
27. Fischenbeck, Celina JSpG Gommern-Möckern 8 6 1,33
28. Göhring, Lina JSpG Gommern-Möckern 7 5 1,40
29. Meyer, Nele TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 5 4 1,25
30. Asmus, Christin SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 5 5 1,00
31. Vollmer, Lena BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 5 6 0,83
32. Herrmann, Antonia- Marie BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 5 7 0,71
33. Lange, Adelina TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 3 4 0,75
34. Dauter, Hannah SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 3 5 0,60
35. Fricke, Leni Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 3 5 0,60
36. Abdullah, Alia SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 2 3 0,67
37. Bartels, Nele Emilia BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 2 5 0,40
38. Lindner, Lia SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 2 5 0,40
39. Rudow, Hedda Sophie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 2 5 0,40
40. Rothe, Stella Seraphina BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 2 7 0,29
41. Heringshausen, Anni Rosa SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1 4 0,25
42. Laise, Lena Marie TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. 1 4 0,25
43. Standfuß, Lucy Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 4 0,25
44. Aj, Hadil SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1 5 0,20
45. Kraaß, Anique SV Chemie Genthin e. V. 1 6 0,17
46. Reß, Samantha BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 1 6 0,17