Bezirk Nord 19/20
männliche Jugend A
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Hilgendorf, Ryan Quedlinburger SV e. V. 95 11 8,64
2. Lindig, Francesco SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 92 11 8,36
3. Böttcher, Jannik Walter Quedlinburger SV e. V. 85 11 7,73
4. Kauffung, Luca Barleber Handball Club e. V. 81 12 6,75
5. Selbitschka, Markus TSV Wefensleben e. V. 78 13 6,00
6. Rebinski, Christian HV Lok Stendal e.V. 76 12 6,33
7. Thöricht, Tim Barleber Handball Club e. V. 73 13 5,62
8. Körtge, Bennet HSV Haldensleben e.V. 71 10 7,10
9. Klopp, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 68 10 6,80
10. Pogadl, Moritz HV Solpke/Mieste 68 10 6,80
11. Rietz, Justin HV Lok Stendal e.V. 66 11 6,00
12. Richter, Max Barleber Handball Club e. V. 66 13 5,08
13. Richter, Tom TSV Wefensleben e. V. 63 13 4,85
14. Pilarczyk, Paul Florian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 61 9 6,78
15. Friedrich, Julien HV Wernigerode e.V. 60 8 7,50
16. Zirkler, Niklas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 60 10 6,00
17. Besecke, Jonas Barleber Handball Club e. V. 60 11 5,45
18. Schmidt, Hannes Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 54 12 4,50
19. Caysa, Fabian TSV Wefensleben e. V. 53 12 4,42
20. Dietze, Marius HV Lok Stendal e.V. 53 12 4,42
21. Müller, Felix Barleber Handball Club e. V. 51 13 3,92
22. Haschke, Conrad HV Wernigerode e.V. 50 11 4,55
23. Bansi, Jacob Quedlinburger SV e. V. 48 8 6,00
24. Hauff, Nils SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 45 11 4,09
25. Trittel, Niklas Ole HV Solpke/Mieste 44 9 4,89
26. Hoffmeister, Fritz Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 44 10 4,40
27. Laube, Sebastian TSV Wefensleben e. V. 44 13 3,38
28. Torge, Max HV Lok Stendal e.V. 42 12 3,50
29. Besser, Florian SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 41 9 4,56
30. Wolf, Justin HV Solpke/Mieste 41 10 4,10
31. Siebert, Xaver SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 40 10 4,00
32. Adam, Dustin Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 39 12 3,25
33. Beck, Justin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 38 10 3,80
34. Matzke, Domenic HV Wernigerode e.V. 36 6 6,00
35. Siemoneit, Eric-Noel SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 36 11 3,27
36. Hübschke, Justin Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 36 12 3,00
37. Schenk, Sallivan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 34 9 3,78
38. Wirtz, Steven-Anthony HV Lok Stendal e.V. 31 12 2,58
39. Borchmann, Chris Quedlinburger SV e. V. 30 10 3,00
40. Berg, Kenny HV Lok Stendal e.V. 30 12 2,50
41. Lück, Thorben HV Solpke/Mieste 29 10 2,90
42. Weinert, Arne HSV Haldensleben e.V. 28 9 3,11
43. Golisch, Jean Pascale SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 27 8 3,38
44. Grempler, Eric Quedlinburger SV e. V. 27 10 2,70
45. Hager, Benedikt Barleber Handball Club e. V. 27 13 2,08
46. Hahn, Leon HV Wernigerode e.V. 26 6 4,33
47. Weber, Marius HV Solpke/Mieste 25 7 3,57
48. Weiser, Anton Lennard HV Wernigerode e.V. 25 11 2,27
49. Gnade, Fabian Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 25 12 2,08
50. Raabe, Nico Alexander HV Wernigerode e.V. 24 12 2,00
51. von Romatowski, Niklas Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 24 12 2,00
52. Witzel, Lukas Barleber Handball Club e. V. 22 3 7,33
53. Stief, Chris-Leon Quedlinburger SV e. V. 22 8 2,75
54. Wagener, Leon Barleber Handball Club e. V. 22 13 1,69
55. Garbsch, Pascal SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 20 9 2,22
56. Dierks, Henning HV Solpke/Mieste 20 10 2,00
57. Täger, Nils HV Lok Stendal e.V. 18 11 1,64
58. Mehr, Ole SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 17 6 2,83
59. Hesse, Vincent Quedlinburger SV e. V. 17 8 2,13
60. Reinert, Gian Luca HV Wernigerode e.V. 16 2 8,00
61. Herden, Lauris Merlin Quedlinburger SV e. V. 16 6 2,67
62. Hauptmann, Paul HV Lok Stendal e.V. 16 10 1,60
63. Zacharias, Julien-Maurice HV Wernigerode e.V. 16 12 1,33
64. Thüring, Jacob TSV Wefensleben e. V. 16 13 1,23
65. Lucas, Maximilian HV Lok Stendal e.V. 15 8 1,88
66. Magino, Justus Ferdinand HV Lok Stendal e.V. 15 11 1,36
67. Roscher, Fabian TSV Wefensleben e. V. 13 12 1,08
68. Roscher, Julian TSV Wefensleben e. V. 13 13 1,00
69. Gutsch, Sandro HSV Haldensleben e.V. 12 10 1,20
70. Riffert, Florian HV Wernigerode e.V. 11 4 2,75
71. Riecke, Tom Jakob HSV Haldensleben e.V. 11 9 1,22
72. Rausch, Ernst Otto SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 10 10 1,00
73. Thiry, Ole-Scott HV Wernigerode e.V. 9 7 1,29
74. Haupt, Daniel HV Solpke/Mieste 9 10 0,90
75. Kappe, Bruno Quedlinburger SV e. V. 9 11 0,82
76. Kornmesser, Ron HV Lok Stendal e.V. 9 12 0,75
77. Reidenbach, Simon Moritz Barleber Handball Club e. V. 9 13 0,69
78. Werny, Valentin Quedlinburger SV e. V. 8 5 1,60
79. Pohl, Moritz HSV Haldensleben e.V. 8 7 1,14
80. Wenzlau, Cosmo Sven Quedlinburger SV e. V. 8 11 0,73
81. Hähnel, Alrik Quedlinburger SV e. V. 7 8 0,88
82. Nowak, Max Quedlinburger SV e. V. 6 1 6,00
83. Völz, Wilhelm HV Lok Stendal e.V. 6 4 1,50
84. Fischbach, Lucas TSV Wefensleben e. V. 5 2 2,50
85. Krause, Maximilian SG Lokomotive Schönebeck e. V. 5 6 0,83
86. Roßbach, Adrian HV Wernigerode e.V. 4 2 2,00
87. Tetzel, Tom Oliver Quedlinburger SV e. V. 4 3 1,33
88. Marggraff, Marius HSV Haldensleben e.V. 4 8 0,50
89. Decker, Jona HV Lok Stendal e.V. 3 4 0,75
90. Richter, Niclas HSV Haldensleben e.V. 3 8 0,38
91. Christoph, Lennard Barleber Handball Club e. V. 3 13 0,23
92. Vorreier, Jerome HSV Haldensleben e.V. 2 1 2,00
93. Booß, Lucas HV Lok Stendal e.V. 2 7 0,29
94. Krebs, Jakob TSV Wefensleben e. V. 2 8 0,25
95. Hill, Jannik Luca HV Lok Stendal e.V. 2 10 0,20
96. Swart, Jannik Handballverein Ilsenburg e. V. 2 10 0,20
97. Lietze, Mathis HV Solpke/Mieste 1 9 0,11
98. Borcherding, Julien Barleber Handball Club e. V. 1 13 0,08
99. Männig, Constantin TSV Wefensleben e. V. 1 13 0,08