Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Nord 18/19
Staffel 1 männliche Jugend D
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Baumgarten, Jamie Alexander Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 137 14 9,79
2. Reinhold, Pascal JSpG Gommern-Möckern 123 12 10,25
3. Waletzki, Roman TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 102 13 7,85
4. Thielicke, Tim Bennet SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 99 14 7,07
5. Leine, Timo JSpG Gommern-Möckern 98 13 7,54
6. Hesse, Lukas Paul SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 97 10 9,70
7. Riechert, Philipp Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 93 14 6,64
8. Weber, Jamie HSV Haldensleben e.V. 88 12 7,33
9. Wydmuch, Emil HV Lok Stendal e.V. 84 13 6,46
10. Papenfuß, Johannes Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 84 14 6,00
11. Garitz, Jacob HSV Haldensleben e.V. 82 12 6,83
12. Maffert, Jonas SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 77 7 11,00
13. Schoppmann, Sander HSV Haldensleben e.V. 76 14 5,43
14. Hirsch, Ian JSpG Gommern-Möckern 74 13 5,69
15. Göhring, Robin JSpG Gommern-Möckern 73 14 5,21
16. Neuling, Jesse SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 72 14 5,14
17. Reinhold, Aaron Friedrich HV Lok Stendal e.V. 72 14 5,14
18. Ribbert, Lukas SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 68 14 4,86
19. Ganzert, Jonas TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 67 13 5,15
20. Helmecke, Timo Barleber Handball Club e. V. 65 13 5,00
21. Schmidt, Jan Luca SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 57 11 5,18
22. Markmann, Laurenz JSpG Gommern-Möckern 56 14 4,00
23. Steinweg, Linus Luis SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 49 14 3,50
24. Harmgarth, Moritz HV Lok Stendal e.V. 45 12 3,75
25. Kelch, Leonard Johann Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 45 14 3,21
26. Kohlhas, Anton SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 43 13 3,31
27. Koch, Franz Frederik TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 36 12 3,00
28. Hauptmann, Diego TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 34 11 3,09
29. Kleinsorg, Hannes Barleber Handball Club e. V. 34 12 2,83
30. Redlich, Theodor Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 31 11 2,82
31. Frohse, Jan HSV Haldensleben e.V. 26 14 1,86
32. Khalil, Judie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 25 11 2,27
33. Knepper, Louis SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 20 12 1,67
34. Wendt, Jamie JSpG Gommern-Möckern 20 14 1,43
35. Illies, Ben Luca Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 19 9 2,11
36. Galke, Paul Hermann Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 17 11 1,55
37. Anhalt, Maximilian Paskal HSV Haldensleben e.V. 16 14 1,14
38. Tautz, Lanny Ian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 15 9 1,67
39. Bielefeld, Lennox HV Lok Stendal e.V. 15 11 1,36
40. Wohl, Marvin Finley SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 15 13 1,15
41. Hartmann, Jannis Tom SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 14 12 1,17
42. Richter, Janis TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 14 13 1,08
43. Stallmann, Simon JSpG Gommern-Möckern 13 5 2,60
44. Siegmund, Gina Justine SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 13 8 1,63
45. Hampel, Annelie SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 12 7 1,71
46. Koch, Friedrich Johann TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 12 11 1,09
47. Schlieb, Timo SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 12 14 0,86
48. Zierau, Noah Barleber Handball Club e. V. 11 9 1,22
49. Janke, Fynn Barleber Handball Club e. V. 11 13 0,85
50. Bruska, Aaron SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 10 11 0,91
51. Schoppmann, Sönke HSV Haldensleben e.V. 10 14 0,71
52. Weidemann, Julien Joel Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 9 6 1,50
53. Krakor, Kim TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 9 11 0,82
54. Sahr, Theo SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 9 14 0,64
55. Wiehe, Till Juka Barleber Handball Club e. V. 8 9 0,89
56. Beyer, Lennart Barleber Handball Club e. V. 8 11 0,73
57. Kleint, Lukas HV Lok Stendal e.V. 8 12 0,67
58. Ramstorf, Dan HV Lok Stendal e.V. 8 12 0,67
59. Trowe, Marie Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 7 1 7,00
60. Kupsch, Ole SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 7 4 1,75
61. Göhler, Ben Norik SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 7 11 0,64
62. Biedermann, Bryan Luca TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 6 6 1,00
63. Quantz, Steven Benjamin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 6 6 1,00
64. Lehmann, Arne Martin HSV Haldensleben e.V. 6 8 0,75
65. Steidl, Maurice Barleber Handball Club e. V. 6 10 0,60
66. Hoffmann, Max Rudi Barleber Handball Club e. V. 6 11 0,55
67. Trikaliotis, Leandro SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 6 11 0,55
68. Lippelt, Jannik JSpG Gommern-Möckern 6 14 0,43
69. Thieme, Anna-Lina Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 5 2 2,50
70. Ehrhardt, Kian HV Lok Stendal e.V. 5 9 0,56
71. Müller, Til SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 5 14 0,36
72. Pogadl, Leo SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 4 1 4,00
73. Dobrich, Nino JSpG Gommern-Möckern 4 10 0,40
74. Witzel, Johannes Barleber Handball Club e. V. 4 12 0,33
75. Schwieger, Jaron HV Lok Stendal e.V. 4 13 0,31
76. Geirsson, Vilhjalmur Geir SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 3 4 0,75
77. Gröbe, Maximilian SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 3 8 0,38
78. Hampel, Salim Azwin SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 3 12 0,25
79. Althaus, Aimée Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 2 1 2,00
80. Siegemund, Gina SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 2 1 2,00
81. Haensch, Jannis HSV Haldensleben e.V. 2 4 0,50
82. Hartung, Tim Tobias Uwe JSpG Gommern-Möckern 2 5 0,40
83. Paelchen, Dwayne JSpG Gommern-Möckern 2 5 0,40
84. Krause, Nick Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 6 0,33
85. Bredow, Lucia Friederike TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 2 7 0,29
86. Wenzel, Mika SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 2 9 0,22
87. Schulz, Oskar HSV Haldensleben e.V. 2 11 0,18
88. Kalsdorf, Maximilian SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 2 12 0,17
89. Dinter, Oscar Barleber Handball Club e. V. 2 13 0,15
90. Barby, Tristan TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 2 14 0,14
91. Kupatt, Elias TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 2 14 0,14
92. Berger, Maya Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 1 1,00
93. Lemke, Isabelle Lucis Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 1 1,00
94. Sill, Yasmin Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 1 1,00
95. Hühne, Gino HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1 2 0,50
96. Brandt, Bruno Maria Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 3 0,33
97. Talarczyk, Philip Barleber Handball Club e. V. 1 6 0,17
98. Fürstenberg, Luis HSV Haldensleben e.V. 1 10 0,10
99. Stangl, Luca SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 1 11 0,09
100. Scheel, Bennett Sebastian Handballsportverein Magdeburg e.V. 1 12 0,08