Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Bezirk Nord 18/19
1.Nordliga Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Wentzel, Florian SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 175 20 8,75
2. Marmuth, Sebastian Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 138 20 6,90
3. Zielke, Andy MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 126 20 6,30
4. Bleeck, Timo SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 123 19 6,47
5. Brett, André SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 122 19 6,42
6. Leine, Tom SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 116 18 6,44
7. Buschmann, Marius Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 109 15 7,27
8. Benecke, Sandrino VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 106 18 5,89
9. Teßmann, René SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 100 20 5,00
10. Binias, Ronny Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 97 17 5,71
11. Seidel, Maximilian Barleber Handball Club e. V. 92 17 5,41
12. Rabe, Mathias SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 92 20 4,60
13. Hackert, Michel Markus MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 91 16 5,69
14. Gimmler, Konrad SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 85 10 8,50
15. Eckhardt, Philipp SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 84 11 7,64
16. Fechner, Thomas Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 83 16 5,19
17. Runow, Florian HSG Altmark West 82 17 4,82
18. Hübener, Martin HSG Altmark West 81 19 4,26
19. Beckmann, Alexander FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 80 18 4,44
20. Volkmann, Tobias Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 79 20 3,95
21. Siemann, Sascha MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 76 18 4,22
22. Haufschild, Florian Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 75 17 4,41
23. Tietzmann, Andy Barleber Handball Club e. V. 74 19 3,89
24. Reinhardt, Toni Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 73 18 4,06
25. Walter, Karsten SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 72 20 3,60
26. Schniederbruns, Michael FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 68 16 4,25
27. Häberer, Michael Barleber Handball Club e. V. 66 15 4,40
28. Schulenburg, Christian VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 66 17 3,88
29. Heitmüller, Tobias SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 66 18 3,67
30. Renner, Tim Barleber Handball Club e. V. 66 19 3,47
31. Nerlich, Patrick HSG Altmark West 65 18 3,61
32. Glückselig, Dennis HSG Altmark West 65 19 3,42
33. Herrmann, Jonathan FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 65 19 3,42
34. Bergner, Max Felix Barleber Handball Club e. V. 62 17 3,65
35. Weigel, Benny Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 61 15 4,07
36. Zunder, Patrick VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 61 15 4,07
37. Grabow, Christian HSG Altmark West 61 16 3,81
38. Bahr, Daniel SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 60 11 5,45
39. Weigel, Marco SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 58 20 2,90
40. Sommerfeld, Hagen SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 57 11 5,18
41. Brückner, Norman SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 56 18 3,11
42. Hackert, Marian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 56 18 3,11
43. Ulrich, Philipp SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 54 20 2,70
44. Koch, David SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 53 18 2,94
45. Simon, Andreas SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 51 11 4,64
46. Tobies, Lars VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 51 17 3,00
47. Forth, David FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 50 18 2,78
48. Scholz, Steffen SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 50 19 2,63
49. Rößler, Maik SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 49 13 3,77
50. Bilski, Martin Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 49 15 3,27
51. Walde, Martin SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 49 16 3,06
52. Gericke, Steffen SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 49 17 2,88
53. Mewes, Erik FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 49 17 2,88
54. Krauth, Maximilian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 48 14 3,43
55. Wicke, Tommy Joe Barleber Handball Club e. V. 46 12 3,83
56. Ferchland, Dominic Barleber Handball Club e. V. 46 18 2,56
57. Maaz, Maiko FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 44 14 3,14
58. Müller, Mathias FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 44 16 2,75
59. Zunder, Manuel VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 44 17 2,59
60. Möhring, Patrick FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 43 18 2,39
61. Lange, Mathias SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 41 11 3,73
62. Böhlen, Mirko VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 41 14 2,93
63. Wirth, Moritz Barleber Handball Club e. V. 41 16 2,56
64. Feuerstack, Sebastian Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 40 16 2,50
65. Schneemann, Julian Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 39 9 4,33
66. Klaue, Manuel SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 38 20 1,90
67. Ittenson, Jörg Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 37 15 2,47
68. Sommer, Christopher VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 36 14 2,57
69. Brüggemann, Eric SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 36 19 1,89
70. Siemann, Florian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 34 18 1,89
71. Lüdersdorf, Paul FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 33 12 2,75
72. Lehmann, Alexander Barleber Handball Club e. V. 33 14 2,36
73. Jordan, Daniel VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 32 16 2,00
74. Hofmann, Erik SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 32 19 1,68
75. Holzgräbe, Stephan SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 31 11 2,82
76. Vogel, Niclas Barleber Handball Club e. V. 31 17 1,82
77. Dörwald, Florian HSG Altmark West 30 15 2,00
78. Ehret, Mike Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 30 19 1,58
79. Texdorf, Max HSG Altmark West 29 9 3,22
80. Wöhe, Mathias SG Fortschritt Burg e. V 29 17 1,71
81. Holm, Sven Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 28 14 2,00
82. Soeder, Dominec HSG Altmark West 27 8 3,38
83. Leifholz, Tim SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 27 12 2,25
84. Thielicke, Michael SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 26 5 5,20
85. Lenz, Pascal Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 25 8 3,13
86. Holm, Mario Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 25 14 1,79
87. Hennig, Nico Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. 24 7 3,43
88. Weder, Thomas FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 24 9 2,67
89. Pessel, Dominik SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 22 12 1,83
90. Gädke, Alexander VfB Klötze 07 e. V. 22 13 1,69
91. Hammecke, Julian SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 22 18 1,22
92. Lübke, Marius Barleber Handball Club e. V. 21 12 1,75
93. Neujahr, Matthias SV Irxleben 1919 e. V. 21 15 1,40
94. Schäfer, Christian MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. 21 20 1,05
95. Kipping, David SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 20 15 1,33
96. Schumann, Tristan Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 19 8 2,38
97. Risse, Enrico FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 19 15 1,27
98. Krüger, Florian SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 19 16 1,19
99. Müller, Simon FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V 19 16 1,19
100. Klopp, Justin HSG Altmark West 18 7 2,57
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.