Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVSA 18/19
Verbandsliga Nord
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Kreyenberg, Michael Glinder Handballverein Eintracht 226 23 9,83
2. Bretschneider, Steffen Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 204 22 9,27
3. Suttner, Ronny LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben e. V. 199 24 8,29
4. Stolze, David HSV Haldensleben e.V. 188 21 8,95
5. Lewin, Erik TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 178 23 7,74
6. Kruse, Hannes HSV Haldensleben e.V. 165 24 6,88
7. Seiler, Philipp HSG Altmark West 162 23 7,04
8. Klockmann, Jimmy SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 143 19 7,53
9. Schulz, Dominic Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 135 24 5,63
10. Kralik, Maximilian Glinder Handballverein Eintracht 130 23 5,65
11. Kleist, Felix SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 127 21 6,05
12. Kleist, Maximilian HSG Altmark West 126 21 6,00
13. Gürtler, Philipp HSG Altmark West 124 19 6,53
14. Kaese, Robert SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 121 23 5,26
15. Söhnel, Alexander SG Seehausen e. V. 117 23 5,09
16. Tembe, Elias Lucas HV Lok Stendal e.V. 111 24 4,63
17. Herzan genannt Bertram, Noah SG Seehausen e. V. 110 16 6,88
18. Damerau, Fabian HSV Haldensleben e.V. 108 22 4,91
19. Blume, Nick HSV Haldensleben e.V. 107 22 4,86
20. Söder, Marvin SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 102 23 4,43
21. Gercke, Ludwig HV Lok Stendal e.V. 99 23 4,30
22. Dedecke, Lars LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben e. V. 98 23 4,26
23. Ilgenstein, Steve Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 97 23 4,22
24. Rosentreter, Chris HV Lok Stendal e.V. 96 16 6,00
25. Lindner, Stephan SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 96 22 4,36
26. Kreyenberg, Max Glinder Handballverein Eintracht 94 24 3,92
27. Breiteneder, Erik SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 93 23 4,04
28. Schumann, Tom HV Lok Stendal e.V. 92 17 5,41
29. Hoffmann, Paul Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 91 20 4,55
30. Frank, Marvin Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 85 11 7,73
31. Krähe, Tim HV Lok Stendal e.V. 85 15 5,67
32. Holst, Malte Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 83 13 6,38
33. Engelhardt, Kevin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 82 22 3,73
34. Wille, Oliver SG Seehausen e. V. 82 22 3,73
35. Schäde, Alexander SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 81 15 5,40
36. Käselitz, Marco TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 79 20 3,95
37. Oraschewski, Nils SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 77 23 3,35
38. Cornehl, Daniel SG Seehausen e. V. 76 20 3,80
39. Richter, Marco Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 71 15 4,73
40. Kuhle, Florian SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 71 18 3,94
41. Keller, Alexander Maximilian SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 71 24 2,96
42. Heinrichs, Stefan TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 70 22 3,18
43. Sülflow, Jan Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 69 22 3,14
44. Kunze, Christian Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 67 20 3,35
45. Leinung, Eric HV Lok Stendal e.V. 67 22 3,05
46. Faber, Felix Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 66 15 4,40
47. Gorges, Christopher SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 66 23 2,87
48. Liebich, Frank SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 65 15 4,33
49. Lindert, Alexander TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 65 19 3,42
50. Krause, Chris HSG Altmark West 65 20 3,25
51. Hohlfelder, Nico LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben e. V. 65 24 2,71
52. Korin, Tino Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 63 13 4,85
53. Häberer, Sebastian Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 58 13 4,46
54. Maynicke, Tony Glinder Handballverein Eintracht 58 20 2,90
55. Mieth, Marcel SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 57 17 3,35
56. Panzer, Florian Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 57 22 2,59
57. Hügen, Philipp Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 55 19 2,89
58. Wohlfromm, Fabian TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 55 21 2,62
59. Röscher, Tim HSG Altmark West 54 21 2,57
60. Müller, Niklas SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 53 20 2,65
61. Wiedon, Maximilian Paul Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 52 15 3,47
62. Breiteneder, Paul SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 52 21 2,48
63. Bauer, Julian Glinder Handballverein Eintracht 51 16 3,19
64. Prokop, Maurice SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 51 16 3,19
65. Arndt, Philipp SG Seehausen e. V. 50 13 3,85
66. Garnatz, Sven LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben e. V. 50 14 3,57
67. Schmelzer, Clemens TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 50 22 2,27
68. Garbaczok, Mike SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 49 16 3,06
69. Schmidt, Arvid Glinder Handballverein Eintracht 48 11 4,36
70. Meinel, Julian SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 48 22 2,18
71. Christoph, Nicklas SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 47 19 2,47
72. Fischer, Tino SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 44 9 4,89
73. Loose, Mathias Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 43 14 3,07
74. Langenbeck, Chris LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben e. V. 43 17 2,53
75. Einwiller, Dennis SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 43 21 2,05
76. Zunkel, Andy Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 43 21 2,05
77. Pufahl, Marcel SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 42 19 2,21
78. Görnemann, Arno HV Lok Stendal e.V. 42 22 1,91
79. Jakobi, Christian SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V. 41 14 2,93
80. Fischer, Simon Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 41 19 2,16
81. Fritz, Pascal Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 40 13 3,08
82. Menofs, Gunnar SG Seehausen e. V. 40 19 2,11
83. Schröder, Nicolas SV Eintracht Gommern e. V. 40 22 1,82
84. Wille, Florian SG Seehausen e. V. 40 23 1,74
85. Dannehl, Patrick HSV Haldensleben e.V. 39 13 3,00
86. Meinke, Hans SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 39 15 2,60
87. Dittmar, Martin Handballverein Rot-Weiss Staßfurt 38 20 1,90
88. Kort, Fabian Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 38 21 1,81
89. Buchwald, Angelo HSV Haldensleben e.V. 38 22 1,73
90. Herrmann, Sven Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V 36 8 4,50
91. Diestelberg, Alexander HSV Haldensleben e.V. 36 16 2,25
92. Ebel, Sebastian TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 36 18 2,00
93. Lepper, Kevin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 36 23 1,57
94. Walenciak, Christian SG Seehausen e. V. 35 17 2,06
95. Haßbargen, Kevin Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 35 23 1,52
96. Söhnel, Christian SG Seehausen e. V. 34 12 2,83
97. Thiel, Paul Lucas LSV 90 Klein Oschersleben e. V. 34 16 2,13
98. Hesse, Martin HSG Altmark West 34 22 1,55
99. Mache, Florian Güsener Handball-Club e. V. 34 23 1,48
100. Kirsten, Tino TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt e. V. 33 9 3,67
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.