Bezirk Nord 19/20
männliche Jugend A
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
-
HV Ilsenburg, 07.12.2019,
16:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 742 | Gruppe | männliche Jugend A | |
Datum | 07.12.2019, Spielbeginn 16:15 | Heimmannschaft | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | |
Spielort | Mittellandhalle 2 Barleben | Gastmannschaft | HV Ilsenburg |
Heimmannschaft
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Borcherding, Julien | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
2 | Hager, Benedikt | - | - | 2 | 10:37 | 12:14 | 40:55 | ||||
3 | Wagener, Leon | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Besecke, Jonas | - | - | 6 | 20:56 | ||||||
5 | Thöricht, Tim | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Kauffung, Luca | - | - | 12 | |||||||
8 | Müller, Felix | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Christoph, Lennard | - | - | 09:07 | |||||||
11 | Richter, Max | - | - | 6 | 1/3 | ||||||
12 | Reidenbach, Simon Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmidt, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Müller, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 12:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 45:21 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HV Ilsenburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Häcker, Steven | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Adam, Dustin | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | 02:53 | 39:17 | 54:48 | |||
6 | Hübschke, Justin | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | 20:56 | |||||
8 | Gnade, Fabian | - | - | 3 | 06:54 | ||||||
13 | von Romatowski, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Swart, Jannik | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Schmidt, Hannes | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 20:45 | 31:13 | ||||
A | Hübschke, Yvonne | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 17:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 40:29 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | 49:34 | |
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Marx, Carolin | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Geue, Eileen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Ludwig, Rebecca | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Russow, André | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Barleber Handball Club e. V. |
Ergebnis | 41:9 (18:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:41 | 0:1 | Tor | 4 Adam, Dustin |
Gast | 02:53 | Verwarnung | 4 Adam, Dustin | |
Heim | 03:00 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Thöricht, Tim |
Heim | 04:24 | 2:1 | Tor | 4 Besecke, Jonas |
Heim | 05:26 | 3:1 | Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Gast | 06:54 | Verwarnung | 8 Gnade, Fabian | |
Gast | 07:28 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Gnade, Fabian |
Heim | 07:46 | 4:2 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Gast | 08:11 | 4:3 | Tor | 6 Hübschke, Justin |
Heim | 09:07 | Verwarnung | 9 Christoph, Lennard | |
Heim | 09:44 | 5:3 | Tor | 4 Besecke, Jonas |
Heim | 10:37 | Verwarnung | 2 Hager, Benedikt | |
Heim | 11:13 | 6:3 | Tor | 2 Hager, Benedikt |
Heim | 12:14 | 2 Minuten | 2 Hager, Benedikt | |
12:24 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 12:24 | 6:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Adam, Dustin |
Heim | 13:25 | 7:3 | Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Heim | 14:08 | 8:3 | Tor | 4 Besecke, Jonas |
Heim | 15:15 | 8:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Heim | 15:19 | 9:3 | Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Heim | 17:24 | 10:3 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
17:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 18:05 | 11:3 | Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Gast | 20:45 | Verwarnung | 99 Schmidt, Hannes | |
Gast | 20:56 | 2 Minuten | 6 Hübschke, Justin | |
Heim | 20:56 | 2 Minuten | 4 Besecke, Jonas | |
Heim | 21:04 | 12:3 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 21:44 | 13:3 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Gast | 23:02 | 13:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Hübschke, Justin |
Heim | 23:40 | 14:3 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 24:47 | 15:3 | Tor | 2 Hager, Benedikt |
Gast | 27:06 | 15:4 | Tor | 8 Gnade, Fabian |
Heim | 27:19 | 16:4 | Tor | 5 Thöricht, Tim |
Heim | 28:20 | 17:4 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Gast | 28:45 | 17:5 | Tor | 8 Gnade, Fabian |
Heim | 29:56 | 18:5 | Tor | 4 Besecke, Jonas |
Heim | 30:27 | 19:5 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 31:13 | 20:5 | Tor | 8 Müller, Felix |
Gast | 31:13 | 2 Minuten | 99 Schmidt, Hannes | |
Heim | 32:05 | 21:5 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 34:01 | 22:5 | Tor | 8 Müller, Felix |
Heim | 35:17 | 23:5 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Müller, Felix |
Heim | 35:47 | 24:5 | Tor | 8 Müller, Felix |
Gast | 36:16 | 24:6 | Tor | 4 Adam, Dustin |
Heim | 36:44 | 25:6 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 37:26 | 26:6 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 38:26 | 27:6 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Wagener, Leon |
Heim | 39:12 | 28:6 | Tor | 5 Thöricht, Tim |
Gast | 39:17 | 2 Minuten | 4 Adam, Dustin | |
Heim | 40:26 | 29:6 | Tor | 5 Thöricht, Tim |
40:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 40:55 | 2 Minuten | 2 Hager, Benedikt | |
Heim | 41:40 | 30:6 | Tor | 8 Müller, Felix |
Heim | 42:39 | 31:6 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
45:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 45:49 | 31:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
Heim | 46:49 | 32:6 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Gast | 47:22 | 32:7 | 7m mit Tor | 99 Schmidt, Hannes |
Heim | 48:43 | 33:7 | Tor | 11 Richter, Max |
49:34 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 51:19 | 34:7 | 7m mit Tor | 1 Borcherding, Julien |
Gast | 51:49 | 34:8 | Tor | 99 Schmidt, Hannes |
Gast | 52:39 | 34:9 | Tor | 99 Schmidt, Hannes |
Heim | 53:12 | 35:9 | Tor | 3 Wagener, Leon |
Heim | 53:58 | 36:9 | Tor | 6 Kauffung, Luca |
Heim | 54:48 | 37:9 | Tor | 4 Besecke, Jonas |
Gast | 54:48 | 2 Minuten | 4 Adam, Dustin | |
Heim | 55:33 | 38:9 | Tor | 8 Müller, Felix |
Heim | 57:13 | 39:9 | Tor | 4 Besecke, Jonas |
Heim | 59:06 | 40:9 | Tor | 3 Wagener, Leon |
Heim | 59:52 | 41:9 | Tor | 3 Wagener, Leon |