Bezirk West 19/20
Bezirksliga wJC
HT 1861 Halberstadt
-
HV Wernigerode e.V., 16.11.2019,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 19 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga wJC | |
Datum | 16.11.2019, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | HT 1861 Halberstadt | |
Spielort | SH Völkerfreundschaft Halberstadt | Gastmannschaft | HV Wernigerode e.V. |
Heimmannschaft
HT 1861 Halberstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Weber, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Stein, Florentine | - | - | 23:13 | |||||||
5 | Petzoldt, Katja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Lauffer, Stella | - | - | 9 | 16:26 | ||||||
7 | Heinemann, Hannah-Paulin | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Seese, Fina-Valentine | - | - | 4 | 04:59 | ||||||
9 | Horvath, Emilie | - | - | 7 | 1/2 | ||||||
10 | Keil, Elisa Mattea | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hirschler, Anna Maria | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Fritz, Antonia | - | - | 1 | 29:29 | ||||||
15 | Mann, Finja Michelle | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kolomiyets, Lyobov | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 09:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 41:42 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HV Wernigerode e.V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Pfennig, Ildiko | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schönwälder, Elena Sofie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Kutzner, Lea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Ullrich, Lara | - | - | 10 | 2/2 | 48:34 | |||||
6 | Gessing, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Callicott, Martha | - | - | 3 | 14:24 | ||||||
9 | Kutzner, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Horlitz, Linda | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Priske, Jolien Marie | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
14 | Freyth, Lisa | - | - | 5 | |||||||
15 | Günther, Francesca | - | - | 21:15 | |||||||
A | Priske-Schirmer, Sandra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Günther, Steffen | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 18:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 49:13 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gudat, Göran | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Pietzko, Karl-Heinz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Vieth, Hanna | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Stein, Claudia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 22:22 (13:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:00 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Heim | 02:16 | 2:0 | Tor | 8 Seese, Fina-Valentine |
Gast | 04:54 | 2:1 | Tor | 8 Callicott, Martha |
Heim | 04:59 | Verwarnung | 8 Seese, Fina-Valentine | |
Heim | 05:18 | 3:1 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Gast | 05:50 | 3:2 | Tor | 14 Freyth, Lisa |
Heim | 06:22 | 4:2 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Gast | 06:39 | 4:3 | Tor | 11 Priske, Jolien Marie |
Gast | 07:26 | 4:4 | Tor | 4 Kutzner, Lea |
09:14 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 09:32 | 4:5 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 11:12 | 4:6 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 12:02 | 4:7 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Heim | 13:07 | 5:7 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Heim | 14:19 | 6:7 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Gast | 14:24 | Verwarnung | 8 Callicott, Martha | |
Gast | 14:42 | 6:8 | Tor | 14 Freyth, Lisa |
Heim | 15:02 | 7:8 | Tor | 8 Seese, Fina-Valentine |
Heim | 15:32 | 8:8 | Tor | 13 Fritz, Antonia |
Heim | 16:26 | Verwarnung | 6 Lauffer, Stella | |
Gast | 16:35 | 8:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Priske, Jolien Marie |
Gast | 17:39 | 8:9 | Tor | 14 Freyth, Lisa |
Heim | 18:07 | 9:9 | Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
18:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:44 | 9:10 | Tor | 14 Freyth, Lisa |
Heim | 19:42 | 10:10 | Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Gast | 21:15 | 2 Minuten | 15 Günther, Francesca | |
Heim | 21:16 | 10:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Heim | 21:51 | 11:10 | Tor | 8 Seese, Fina-Valentine |
Heim | 22:44 | 12:10 | Tor | 8 Seese, Fina-Valentine |
Heim | 23:13 | Verwarnung | 4 Stein, Florentine | |
Gast | 23:28 | 12:11 | Tor | 8 Callicott, Martha |
Heim | 23:45 | 13:11 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Gast | 25:29 | 13:12 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Heim | 29:08 | 14:12 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Heim | 29:29 | 2 Minuten | 13 Fritz, Antonia | |
Gast | 29:31 | 14:13 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 29:31 | 14:14 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 31:31 | 14:15 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 34:50 | 14:16 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 35:30 | 14:17 | Tor | 14 Freyth, Lisa |
Heim | 38:22 | 15:17 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Gast | 38:35 | 15:18 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Heim | 39:14 | 16:18 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
Heim | 40:40 | 17:18 | Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Gast | 41:08 | 17:19 | Tor | 2 Schönwälder, Elena Sofie |
41:42 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 42:56 | 18:19 | Tor | 5 Petzoldt, Katja |
Heim | 43:24 | 19:19 | Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Gast | 45:39 | 19:20 | Tor | 8 Callicott, Martha |
Gast | 48:05 | 19:21 | Tor | 5 Ullrich, Lara |
Gast | 48:34 | 2 Minuten | 5 Ullrich, Lara | |
Heim | 48:41 | 20:21 | Tor | 6 Lauffer, Stella |
49:13 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 49:25 | 21:21 | Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Heim | 49:37 | 22:21 | Tor | 9 Horvath, Emilie |
Gast | 50:00 | 22:22 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Priske, Jolien Marie |