Bezirk West 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
GWT HarzLuchse
-
SG Lok Schönebeck, 16.11.2019,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 32 | Gruppe | weibliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 16.11.2019, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | GWT HarzLuchse | |
Spielort | SH Hagenberg Gernrode | Gastmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Heimmannschaft
GWT HarzLuchse
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wolfgramm, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Mattisseck, Jenny | - | - | 45:38 | |||||||
3 | Fehnle, Maggy | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Horst, Mariella | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Kühne, Hannah Lucia | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Hulsch, Charlotte | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Kruppa, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Heydecke, Jessica | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Hirschelmann, Norah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Schulz, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Machemehl, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Klein, Angelina | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | ||||||
21 | Haubold, Marie-Luise | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Eitze, Celina | - | - | ||||||||
38 | Riebenstahl, Emily Joelle | - | - | ||||||||
A | Beyer, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Drews, Kathrin | - | - | ||||||||
C | Amse, Milena | - | - | ||||||||
D | Gerboth, Emma | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 34:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Möller, Emelie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Wedde, Jomana | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wesemann, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Hartmann, Tina | - | - | 4 | 40:54 | ||||||
7 | Pillat, Linda | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
8 | Seydlitz, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Morawietz, Nele | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Kowolik, Karla | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Weber, Jolina Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Beykirch, Lea-Vivien | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Tuchen, Mira Sophie | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Aufzug, Klaus-Dieter | - | - | ||||||||
B | Morawietz, Siegfried | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 19:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 42:33 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Sieste, Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Knauff, Karolin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kießig, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Kroß, Fabienne | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | GWT HarzLuchse |
Ergebnis | 13:10 (6:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 04:51 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Pillat, Linda |
Heim | 05:53 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Fehnle, Maggy |
Heim | 08:06 | 2:0 | Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
Gast | 09:06 | 2:1 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Gast | 10:01 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Pillat, Linda |
Heim | 10:43 | 3:2 | Tor | 5 Kühne, Hannah Lucia |
Gast | 11:14 | 3:3 | Tor | 12 Morawietz, Nele |
Gast | 13:32 | 3:4 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Heim | 14:07 | 4:4 | Tor | 6 Hulsch, Charlotte |
Gast | 14:30 | 4:5 | Tor | 6 Hartmann, Tina |
Gast | 15:46 | 4:6 | Tor | 6 Hartmann, Tina |
Heim | 17:32 | 5:6 | Tor | 6 Hulsch, Charlotte |
Heim | 18:42 | 6:6 | Tor | 6 Hulsch, Charlotte |
19:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 19:14 | 6:7 | Tor | 6 Hartmann, Tina |
Gast | 23:01 | 6:8 | Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Gast | 24:33 | 6:9 | Tor | 12 Morawietz, Nele |
Gast | 28:04 | 6:10 | Tor | 6 Hartmann, Tina |
Heim | 30:20 | 7:10 | Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
34:43 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 35:28 | 8:10 | Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
Heim | 36:25 | 9:10 | Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
Heim | 38:32 | 10:10 | Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
Heim | 39:48 | 10:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
Gast | 40:54 | 2 Minuten | 6 Hartmann, Tina | |
Heim | 40:57 | 10:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Kühne, Hannah Lucia |
42:33 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 44:31 | 11:10 | Tor | 9 Hirschelmann, Norah |
Heim | 45:38 | 12:10 | Tor | 14 Klein, Angelina |
Heim | 45:38 | 2 Minuten | 2 Mattisseck, Jenny | |
Gast | 45:51 | 12:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Tuchen, Mira Sophie |
Heim | 45:59 | 13:10 | Tor | 6 Hulsch, Charlotte |