Bezirk West 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
TSG Calbe/Saale
-
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln, 09.11.2019,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22 | Gruppe | weibliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 09.11.2019, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSG Calbe/Saale | |
Spielort | Hegersporthalle Calbe/Saale | Gastmannschaft | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Heimmannschaft
TSG Calbe/Saale
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wende, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Sroka, Greta | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Linkohr, Tabea | - | - | 06:28 | 35:24 | ||||||
4 | Schiefer, Anna | - | - | 7 | 6/7 | ||||||
6 | Dziallas, Sarah | - | - | 3 | 19:10 | ||||||
7 | Sens, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Herzig, Fritzi | - | - | 12:57 | |||||||
10 | Höppner, Lisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Kunert, Vanessa | - | - | 5 | 39:36 | ||||||
13 | Marx, Anne Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Helge, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Hühne, Emma Johanne | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sroka, Marina | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 12:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 35:02 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Großheim, Anna-Lena | - | - | 9 | 1/2 | ||||||
2 | Dix, Samantha | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Stolze, Jenny | - | - | 10:58 | 41:42 | ||||||
6 | Bittkau, Elina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Elsner, Charlotte | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | 29:01 | 31:49 | ||||
9 | Witt, Lina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Finkelmann, Carolina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Schauer, Vivien | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Runge, Lilly-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Wilke, Lilly Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Zunder, Alica Samira | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Vogeler, Lucy | - | - | ||||||||
A | Elsner, Nik | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rohde, Magnus | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 17:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 39:26 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Behse, Andrè | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Kahmann, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Treue, Tilman | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Maynicke, Madlen | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Ergebnis | 18:22 (7:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:25 | 0:1 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 04:25 | 1:1 | Tor | 11 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 04:58 | 1:2 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 05:22 | 2:2 | Tor | 11 Kunert, Vanessa |
Heim | 06:11 | 3:2 | Tor | 11 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 06:25 | 3:3 | Tor | 9 Witt, Lina |
Heim | 06:28 | Verwarnung | 3 Linkohr, Tabea | |
Heim | 09:21 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Sroka, Greta |
Gast | 10:27 | 3:4 | Tor | 7 Elsner, Charlotte |
Gast | 10:58 | Verwarnung | 5 Stolze, Jenny | |
Heim | 11:02 | 4:4 | Tor | 6 Dziallas, Sarah |
Gast | 11:54 | 4:5 | Tor | 7 Elsner, Charlotte |
Gast | 12:18 | 4:6 | Tor | 14 Zunder, Alica Samira |
12:29 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 12:49 | 5:6 | Tor | 6 Dziallas, Sarah |
Heim | 12:57 | Verwarnung | 9 Herzig, Fritzi | |
Gast | 14:23 | 5:7 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Elsner, Charlotte |
Heim | 16:38 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
17:46 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:01 | 6:8 | Tor | 7 Elsner, Charlotte |
Heim | 19:10 | Verwarnung | 6 Dziallas, Sarah | |
Gast | 19:29 | 6:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Elsner, Charlotte |
Heim | 20:46 | 7:8 | Tor | 2 Sroka, Greta |
Gast | 21:45 | 7:9 | Tor | 6 Bittkau, Elina |
Gast | 22:55 | 7:10 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 24:57 | 7:11 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 25:31 | 8:11 | Tor | 6 Dziallas, Sarah |
Gast | 27:44 | 8:12 | Tor | 2 Dix, Samantha |
Gast | 28:33 | 8:13 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 29:01 | Verwarnung | 7 Elsner, Charlotte | |
Heim | 29:15 | 9:13 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
Gast | 31:49 | 2 Minuten | 7 Elsner, Charlotte | |
Heim | 31:51 | 10:13 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
Gast | 32:16 | 10:14 | Tor | 2 Dix, Samantha |
Heim | 32:40 | 11:14 | Tor | 10 Höppner, Lisa |
Gast | 33:01 | 11:15 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 33:32 | 12:15 | Tor | 2 Sroka, Greta |
Gast | 33:59 | 12:16 | Tor | 9 Witt, Lina |
Gast | 34:54 | 12:17 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
35:02 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 35:22 | 12:18 | Tor | 2 Dix, Samantha |
Heim | 35:24 | 2 Minuten | 3 Linkohr, Tabea | |
Heim | 36:10 | 13:18 | Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
Heim | 37:16 | 14:18 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
Heim | 39:23 | 15:18 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
39:26 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 39:36 | 2 Minuten | 11 Kunert, Vanessa | |
Gast | 39:39 | 15:19 | 7m mit Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 41:42 | 2 Minuten | 5 Stolze, Jenny | |
Heim | 41:45 | 16:19 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |
Gast | 44:16 | 16:19 | 7m ohne Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 44:40 | 16:20 | Tor | 1 Großheim, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 45:05 | 17:20 | Tor | 11 Kunert, Vanessa |
Gast | 45:20 | 17:21 | Tor | 7 Elsner, Charlotte |
Gast | 46:54 | 17:22 | Tor | 10 Finkelmann, Carolina |
Heim | 49:22 | 18:22 | Tor | 11 Kunert, Vanessa |
Heim | 50:00 | 18:22 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Schiefer, Anna |