Bezirk West 18/19
Platzierungsrunde West
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
-
TSV Wefensleben e. V., 04.05.2019,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 31 | Gruppe | Platzierungsrunde West | |
Datum | 04.05.2019, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | |
Spielort | SH Westeregeln | Gastmannschaft | TSV Wefensleben e. V. |
Heimmannschaft
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Stamsky, Paul Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Liebke, Jonas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Crostack, Lucas | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Götze, Toni | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Hausburg, Pepe | - | - | 3 | 38:48 | ||||||
7 | Peters, Dominik | - | - | 1 | 27:50 | ||||||
8 | Althaus, Djonas Quinn | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Pippart, Rouven Nives | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Schröder, Constantin | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Jakobi, Bennet | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
13 | Kaschny, Mats Henri | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
14 | Adler, John Philipp | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
15 | Kaschny, Carlo | - | - | 5 | |||||||
16 | Pusch, Arnold | - | - | ||||||||
A | Götze, Michela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kaschny, Camillo | - | - | ||||||||
C | Laschke, Steffen | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 17:03 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 32:18 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Wefensleben e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schulz, Jolie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Förster, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Singewald, Leo | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hart, Leni Mariella | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Brylla, Meike | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Richter, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Hilbich, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Prier, Lotta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Tauer, Jay | - | - | 1 | 06:56 | ||||||
A | Hoffmann-Schulz, Monique | - | - | ||||||||
B | Brylla, Sandy | - | - | ||||||||
C | Arendt, Josefin Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 04:47 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 25:50 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | 36:14 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kramer, Wilfried | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wetteborn, Dirk | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sera, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Rettig, Tina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Ergebnis | 35:2 (20:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:16 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Crostack, Lucas |
Heim | 00:41 | 2:0 | Tor | 8 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Heim | 01:08 | 3:0 | Tor | 13 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 01:37 | 4:0 | Tor | 8 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Heim | 02:09 | 5:0 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Carlo |
Heim | 04:38 | 6:0 | Tor | 8 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
04:47 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 05:20 | 7:0 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 05:48 | 8:0 | Tor | 3 Crostack, Lucas |
Gast | 06:56 | Verwarnung | 14 Tauer, Jay | |
Heim | 07:09 | 9:0 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
Heim | 08:22 | 10:0 | Tor | 3 Crostack, Lucas |
Gast | 09:15 | 10:1 | Tor | 13 Prier, Lotta |
Heim | 09:22 | 11:1 | Tor | 13 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 11:07 | 12:1 | Tor | 9 Pippart, Rouven Nives |
Heim | 12:08 | 13:1 | Tor | 13 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 13:09 | 14:1 | Tor | 5 Hausburg, Pepe |
Heim | 14:12 | 15:1 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Carlo |
Heim | 15:10 | 16:1 | Tor | 5 Hausburg, Pepe |
Heim | 16:02 | 17:1 | Tor | 9 Pippart, Rouven Nives |
17:03 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 17:10 | 18:1 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Heim | 18:17 | 19:1 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Carlo |
Heim | 19:43 | 20:1 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Carlo |
Heim | 21:47 | 20:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Adler, John Philipp |
Heim | 22:01 | 21:1 | Tor | 2 Liebke, Jonas |
Heim | 22:39 | 22:1 | Tor | 14 Adler, John Philipp |
Heim | 23:27 | 23:1 | Tor | 10 Schröder, Constantin |
25:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 26:26 | 24:1 | Tor | 10 Schröder, Constantin |
Heim | 27:14 | 25:1 | Tor | 14 Adler, John Philipp |
Heim | 27:50 | Verwarnung | 7 Peters, Dominik | |
Heim | 29:08 | 26:1 | Tor | 7 Peters, Dominik |
Gast | 30:17 | 26:2 | Tor | 14 Tauer, Jay |
Heim | 30:48 | 27:2 | Tor | 3 Crostack, Lucas |
Heim | 31:20 | 28:2 | Tor | 3 Crostack, Lucas |
32:18 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 32:25 | 29:2 | Tor | 9 Pippart, Rouven Nives |
Heim | 32:50 | 30:2 | Tor | 8 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Heim | 33:37 | 31:2 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Heim | 34:25 | 32:2 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Carlo |
Heim | 35:30 | 33:2 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
36:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 38:32 | 34:2 | Tor | 5 Hausburg, Pepe |
Heim | 38:48 | 2 Minuten | 5 Hausburg, Pepe | |
Heim | 38:59 | 35:2 | Tor | 10 Schröder, Constantin |