Bezirk West 18/19
BW
SG Lok Schönebeck
-
Quedlinburger SV e. V., 03.05.2019,
18:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 75 | Gruppe | BW | |
Datum | 03.05.2019, Spielbeginn 18:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck | |
Spielort | SH Franz Vollbring Schönebeck | Gastmannschaft | Quedlinburger SV e. V. |
Heimmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Ponto, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Siebert, Xaver | - | - | 7 | |||||||
4 | Siemoneit, Eric-Noel | - | - | 1 | 14:41 | ||||||
6 | Krause, Maximilian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Rausch, Ernst Otto | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Mehr, Ole | - | - | 1 | 08:44 | 29:05 | |||||
10 | Hauff, Nils | - | - | 5 | 27:42 | ||||||
11 | Golisch, Jean Pascale | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Lindig, Francesco | - | - | 8 | 04:27 | 46:39 | |||||
14 | Besser, Florian | - | - | 2 | 2/2 | ||||||
A | Gelinski, Franco | - | - | ||||||||
B | Sauer, Steffi | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 10:06 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 49:45 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Quedlinburger SV e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Häuser, Richard | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Herden, Lauris Merlin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Böttcher, Jannik Walter | - | - | 3 | 14:15 | 49:22 | |||||
4 | Bettermann, Friedrich | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bansi, Jacob | - | - | 7 | 07:48 | 13:40 | 23:25 | ||||
7 | Kappe, Bruno | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Hilgendorf, Ryan | - | - | 5 | 2/2 | 05:49 | |||||
10 | Stief, Chris-Leon | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Köhler, David | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Borchmann, Chris | - | - | 5 | 45:34 | ||||||
15 | Wenzlau, Cosmo Sven | - | - | 2 | 18:24 | ||||||
A | Hilgendorf, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
B | Knaofmone, Niclas | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 17:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 42:12 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Feldheim, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Staake, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Virkus, Susanne | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Krause, Nicole | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Ergebnis | 26:24 (13:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:45 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Heim | 02:01 | 1:1 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 02:38 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Hilgendorf, Ryan |
Heim | 04:27 | Verwarnung | 12 Lindig, Francesco | |
Gast | 05:04 | 1:3 | Tor | 13 Borchmann, Chris |
Heim | 05:46 | 2:3 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 05:49 | Verwarnung | 8 Hilgendorf, Ryan | |
Gast | 06:24 | 2:4 | Tor | 2 Herden, Lauris Merlin |
Gast | 07:13 | 2:5 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Gast | 07:48 | Verwarnung | 5 Bansi, Jacob | |
Heim | 08:05 | 3:5 | Tor | 10 Hauff, Nils |
Gast | 08:38 | 3:6 | Tor | 15 Wenzlau, Cosmo Sven |
Heim | 08:44 | Verwarnung | 8 Mehr, Ole | |
Gast | 09:59 | 3:7 | Tor | 15 Wenzlau, Cosmo Sven |
10:06 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 11:06 | 4:7 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 13:40 | 2 Minuten | 5 Bansi, Jacob | |
Heim | 14:10 | 5:7 | Tor | 4 Siemoneit, Eric-Noel |
Gast | 14:15 | Verwarnung | 3 Böttcher, Jannik Walter | |
Gast | 14:36 | 5:8 | Tor | 13 Borchmann, Chris |
Heim | 14:41 | Verwarnung | 4 Siemoneit, Eric-Noel | |
Heim | 15:41 | 6:8 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Heim | 16:25 | 7:8 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 16:46 | 7:9 | Tor | 8 Hilgendorf, Ryan |
Heim | 17:22 | 8:9 | Tor | 10 Hauff, Nils |
17:28 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:54 | 8:10 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Gast | 18:24 | 2 Minuten | 15 Wenzlau, Cosmo Sven | |
Heim | 20:16 | 9:10 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Heim | 21:49 | 10:10 | Tor | 8 Mehr, Ole |
Gast | 22:33 | 10:11 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Heim | 23:23 | 11:11 | Tor | 10 Hauff, Nils |
Gast | 23:25 | 2 Minuten | 5 Bansi, Jacob | |
Heim | 23:53 | 12:11 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Heim | 24:57 | 13:11 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Gast | 25:59 | 13:12 | Tor | 2 Herden, Lauris Merlin |
Heim | 26:45 | 14:12 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Heim | 27:42 | 2 Minuten | 10 Hauff, Nils | |
Gast | 28:02 | 14:13 | Tor | 3 Böttcher, Jannik Walter |
Gast | 29:03 | 14:14 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Heim | 29:05 | 2 Minuten | 8 Mehr, Ole | |
Heim | 29:43 | 15:14 | Tor | 11 Golisch, Jean Pascale |
Gast | 31:11 | 15:15 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Hilgendorf, Ryan |
Heim | 31:40 | 16:15 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 32:11 | 16:16 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Hilgendorf, Ryan |
Gast | 33:49 | 16:17 | Tor | 8 Hilgendorf, Ryan |
Heim | 34:17 | 17:17 | Tor | 10 Hauff, Nils |
Gast | 34:29 | 17:18 | Tor | 3 Böttcher, Jannik Walter |
Heim | 36:28 | 18:18 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 37:01 | 18:19 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Heim | 38:55 | 19:19 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Gast | 39:22 | 19:20 | Tor | 13 Borchmann, Chris |
Heim | 40:42 | 20:20 | Tor | 10 Hauff, Nils |
Gast | 41:03 | 20:21 | Tor | 13 Borchmann, Chris |
Heim | 41:31 | 21:21 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Heim | 42:05 | 22:21 | Tor | 6 Krause, Maximilian |
42:12 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 43:53 | 22:22 | Tor | 3 Böttcher, Jannik Walter |
Heim | 44:45 | 23:22 | Tor | 12 Lindig, Francesco |
Gast | 45:03 | 23:23 | Tor | 13 Borchmann, Chris |
Gast | 45:34 | 2 Minuten | 13 Borchmann, Chris | |
Heim | 45:34 | 24:23 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Besser, Florian |
Heim | 46:18 | 25:23 | Tor | 3 Siebert, Xaver |
Gast | 46:37 | 25:24 | Tor | 5 Bansi, Jacob |
Heim | 46:39 | 2 Minuten | 12 Lindig, Francesco | |
Gast | 49:22 | 2 Minuten | 3 Böttcher, Jannik Walter | |
49:45 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 50:00 | 26:24 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Besser, Florian |