Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
WJC - Gruppe 10 (BOL Runde 2)
TG Sachsenhausen
-
TSG Münster II, 04.06.2023,
16:40 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 8 | Gruppe | WJC - Gruppe 10 (BOL Runde 2) | |
Datum | 04.06.2023, Spielbeginn 16:40 | Heimmannschaft | TG Sachsenhausen | |
Spielort | Taunushalle Nordenstadt | Gastmannschaft | TSG Münster II |
Heimmannschaft
TG Sachsenhausen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schultejans, Jonna | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Kirchner, Mathilda | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Henle, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Weith, Janina | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Aryobi, Muskaan | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Voss, Sophia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Mickal, Melina | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Driebold, Mathilda | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
13 | Fischer, Lucy | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Horz, Paula Stephanie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wagner, Frida | - | - | ||||||||
B | Dreyer, Corinna | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Münster II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hache, Tess Simran | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Halbritter, Malin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Brause, Lina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Leber, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kersten, Sonia | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Coskovic, Angelina | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Kunze, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Lehnert, Romy | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Geitzenauer, Jenna Ruyi | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Knoch, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Sperling, Yasmin | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Müsse, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kutter, Beat | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kausch, Albert | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kaiser, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
D | Lodders, Rafael | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 23:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Haase, Jakob Alexander | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 6:6 (6:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:36 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 05:24 | 1:0 | Tor | 9 Voss, Sophia |
Gast | 05:55 | 1:1 | Tor | 2 Halbritter, Malin |
Gast | 06:30 | 1:2 | Tor | 3 Brause, Lina |
Heim | 06:48 | 2:2 | Tor | 9 Voss, Sophia |
Heim | 09:04 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Voss, Sophia |
Gast | 10:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 12:00 | 4:2 | Tor | 13 Fischer, Lucy |
Gast | 13:35 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 14:00 | 4:3 | Tor | 3 Brause, Lina |
Gast | 20:16 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Coskovic, Angelina |
Gast | 21:17 | 4:5 | Tor | 3 Brause, Lina |
Heim | 21:34 | 5:5 | Tor | 3 Kirchner, Mathilda |
Heim | 22:00 | 6:5 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Driebold, Mathilda |
Gast | 22:36 | 6:6 | Tor | 7 Coskovic, Angelina |
23:28 | Auszeit Gast |