Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
MJB - Gruppe 2 (OL Runde 1)
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
-
TSG Oberursel, 01.05.2023,
13:40 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 8 | Gruppe | MJB - Gruppe 2 (OL Runde 1) | |
Datum | 01.05.2023, Spielbeginn 13:40 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Goldstein/Schwanh. | |
Spielort | Ländcheshalle Wallau -neu- | Gastmannschaft | TSG Oberursel |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Goldstein/Schwanh.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | El Moussaoui, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Namyslo, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Kallfaß, Fabian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Kreuzer, Florian | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Bauer, Julius | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Unterweger, Stefan | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kozic, Dominik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Sivrikaya, Mert | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Sivrikaya, Emre | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Holzinger, Enno | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Dick, Antoine | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Oliva, Jaydan | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Greitemeier, Carlo | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Latif, Damian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stade, Heiko | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Oberursel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Cortes, Martin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Albin, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Brinkmann, Luis | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Stühmeier, Simon Noah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Saswito, Jack Milo Raden | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Mohr, Alwin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Papadopoulos, Leon | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Wider, Lukas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Schuster, Jan | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Saez del Castillo, Paulo | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
20 | Theopold, Anton | - | - | 1 | |||||||
44 | Ried, Jaron Eskil | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Ried, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schuster, Rolf | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 27:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Krahl, Florian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Wiest, Peter | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schenk, Michael | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Goldstein/Schwanh. |
Ergebnis | 19:13 (7:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:57 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Sivrikaya, Emre |
Heim | 01:09 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Sivrikaya, Emre |
Gast | 01:23 | 2:1 | Tor | 20 Theopold, Anton |
Heim | 02:28 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 03:31 | 3:1 | Tor | 15 Greitemeier, Carlo |
Gast | 03:45 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 Mohr, Alwin |
Gast | 04:40 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 04:50 | 3:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Kreuzer, Florian |
Gast | 05:30 | 3:3 | Tor | 5 Brinkmann, Luis |
Heim | 05:54 | 4:3 | Tor | 3 Kallfaß, Fabian |
Heim | 06:16 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 07:14 | 5:3 | Tor | 15 Greitemeier, Carlo |
Heim | 07:31 | 6:3 | Tor | 4 Kreuzer, Florian |
Gast | 08:45 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 11:33 | 7:3 | Tor | 7 Kozic, Dominik |
Gast | 11:46 | 7:4 | Tor | 5 Brinkmann, Luis |
Gast | 14:23 | 7:5 | Tor | 12 Wider, Lukas |
Heim | 14:45 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 15:32 | 7:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 16 Saez del Castillo, Paulo |
Heim | 16:51 | 8:5 | Tor | 5 Bauer, Julius |
Gast | 17:08 | 8:6 | Tor | 12 Wider, Lukas |
Gast | 17:12 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 17:26 | 9:6 | Tor | 3 Kallfaß, Fabian |
Gast | 17:38 | 9:7 | Tor | 5 Brinkmann, Luis |
Heim | 19:15 | 10:7 | Tor | 10 Sivrikaya, Emre |
Gast | 19:23 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 19:52 | 11:7 | Tor | 4 Kreuzer, Florian |
Heim | 20:29 | 12:7 | Tor | 5 Bauer, Julius |
Gast | 23:19 | 12:8 | Tor | 7 Stühmeier, Simon Noah |
Gast | 23:54 | 12:9 | Tor | 44 Ried, Jaron Eskil |
Heim | 25:44 | 13:9 | Tor | 15 Greitemeier, Carlo |
Heim | 26:03 | 14:9 | Tor | 7 Kozic, Dominik |
Heim | 27:22 | 15:9 | Tor | 5 Bauer, Julius |
27:34 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 27:43 | 15:10 | Tor | 8 Saswito, Jack Milo Raden |
Gast | 27:53 | 15:11 | Tor | 44 Ried, Jaron Eskil |
Heim | 28:10 | 16:11 | Tor | 15 Greitemeier, Carlo |
Heim | 28:33 | 17:11 | Tor | 12 Holzinger, Enno |
Gast | 29:07 | 17:12 | Tor | 12 Wider, Lukas |
Heim | 29:18 | 18:12 | Tor | 10 Sivrikaya, Emre |
Gast | 29:59 | 18:13 | Tor | 13 Schuster, Jan |
Heim | 30:00 | 19:13 | Tor | 12 Holzinger, Enno |