Wiesbaden-Frankfurt Qualifikation 2023/24
MJC - Gruppe 1 (OL Runde 1)
TG Schierstein
-
HSG EppLa, 30.04.2023,
11:05 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 3 | Gruppe | MJC - Gruppe 1 (OL Runde 1) | |
Datum | 30.04.2023, Spielbeginn 11:05 | Heimmannschaft | TG Schierstein | |
Spielort | Schwarzbachhalle | Gastmannschaft | HSG EppLa |
Heimmannschaft
TG Schierstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Orthmann, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Fleischer, Emil | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Fauth, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Seil, Frederick | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Goeke, Lars | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Kohlmorgen, Tim | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Hamann, Bosse | - | - | 7 | |||||||
9 | Reischauer, Ben | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Schmid, Jannick | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Wen, Corbinian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Kraft, Wilhelm | - | - | ||||||||
A | Fleischer, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Seil, Markus | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG EppLa
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Mück, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Kochem, Luke | - | - | 8 | |||||||
7 | Ballmann, Jannis | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Berger, Florian | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Steuernagel, Casian Maxim | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rogel, Marlon | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Glaubauf, Leander Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Bock, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Rieser, Paul-Maxim | - | - | ||||||||
77 | Partale, Junis Fiete | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Schier, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
B | Grosskopf, Lennart | - | - | ||||||||
C | Okulicz-Kozaryn, Milo | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 16:48 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Mörschke, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Jakobi, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Fischer, Tom | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TG Schierstein |
Ergebnis | 22:11 (22:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:39 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Schmid, Jannick |
Heim | 02:30 | 2:0 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Heim | 03:05 | 3:0 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Gast | 04:02 | 3:1 | Tor | 10 Berger, Florian |
Heim | 04:12 | 4:1 | Tor | 2 Fleischer, Emil |
Heim | 04:43 | 5:1 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Gast | 05:51 | 5:2 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 06:34 | 6:2 | Tor | 5 Goeke, Lars |
Gast | 07:31 | 6:3 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Gast | 08:44 | 6:4 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 09:00 | 7:4 | Tor | 13 Wen, Corbinian |
Gast | 09:07 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 09:50 | 8:4 | Tor | 4 Seil, Frederick |
Heim | 10:11 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 11:27 | 9:4 | Tor | 4 Seil, Frederick |
Gast | 11:54 | 9:5 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 12:24 | 10:5 | Tor | 4 Seil, Frederick |
Heim | 12:54 | 11:5 | Tor | 7 Kohlmorgen, Tim |
Heim | 14:15 | 12:5 | Tor | 4 Seil, Frederick |
Gast | 14:41 | 12:6 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 14:54 | 13:6 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Heim | 15:27 | 14:6 | Tor | 7 Kohlmorgen, Tim |
Heim | 16:43 | 15:6 | Tor | 11 Schmid, Jannick |
16:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:03 | 15:7 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 17:55 | 16:7 | Tor | 9 Reischauer, Ben |
Gast | 19:06 | 16:8 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 19:30 | 17:8 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Heim | 21:15 | 18:8 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Gast | 21:19 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 21:55 | 19:8 | Tor | 11 Schmid, Jannick |
Gast | 22:21 | 19:9 | Tor | 4 Kochem, Luke |
Heim | 22:38 | 20:9 | Tor | 2 Fleischer, Emil |
Gast | 23:24 | 20:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Berger, Florian |
Gast | 24:00 | 20:11 | Tor | 77 Partale, Junis Fiete |
Heim | 24:14 | 21:11 | Tor | 8 Hamann, Bosse |
Heim | 24:46 | 22:11 | Tor | 5 Goeke, Lars |