Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
F-Bezirksoberliga
TuS Kriftel II
-
Eintr. Frankfurt II, 23.10.2022,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 43 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 23.10.2022, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Kriftel II | |
Spielort | Schwarzbachhalle | Gastmannschaft | Eintr. Frankfurt II |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Kriftel II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dollinger, Fabienne | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schröder, Christina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Clement, Vanessa | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Borrueco-Miro, Emilia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Emilius, Gianna | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
9 | Rügheimer, Annika | - | - | 9 | 4/5 | 11:33 | |||||
11 | Waltes, Hannah Louise | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Henke, Emma | - | - | 14:26 | |||||||
14 | Dicke, Elisa | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Frühauf, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Wittek, Caroline | - | - | 50:58 | |||||||
23 | Hessinger, Annika Marie | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Dollinger, Leonie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
98 | Dicke, Janina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Rangoonwala, Ulrike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Klindtworth, Elisabeth | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 12:15 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 38:05 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Eintr. Frankfurt II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Keller, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Aleksioska, Viktoria | - | - | 3 | 17:43 | 49:24 | 53:21 | ||||
5 | Engisch, Wilma | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Rauh, Theresa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Karademir, Özlem | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Heinrich, Diana | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Schluchter, Laura | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Krämer, Laura Mia | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Schadwinkel, Beekje Katharina | - | - | 24:05 | |||||||
18 | Marg, Katharina | - | - | 9 | |||||||
19 | Stoetzel, Franka | - | - | 3 | |||||||
51 | Giere, Nina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bomba, Johannes | - | - | ||||||||
B | Braun, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 21:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Heun, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Pfeffer, Janik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Poch, Jannik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Eintr. Frankfurt II |
Ergebnis | 23:24 (13:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:55 | 1:0 | Tor | 26 Dollinger, Leonie |
Heim | 04:11 | 2:0 | Tor | 4 Clement, Vanessa |
Gast | 04:30 | 2:1 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Heim | 04:41 | 3:1 | Tor | 4 Clement, Vanessa |
Gast | 05:17 | 3:2 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Gast | 06:47 | 3:3 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Heim | 07:09 | 4:3 | Tor | 26 Dollinger, Leonie |
Gast | 10:02 | 4:4 | Tor | 6 Rauh, Theresa |
Heim | 11:01 | 5:4 | Tor | 4 Clement, Vanessa |
Heim | 11:33 | Verwarnung | 9 Rügheimer, Annika | |
Gast | 11:58 | 5:5 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Gast | 12:13 | 5:6 | Tor | 5 Engisch, Wilma |
12:15 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 12:46 | 6:6 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Gast | 13:28 | 6:7 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Heim | 13:54 | 7:7 | Tor | 26 Dollinger, Leonie |
Heim | 14:26 | Verwarnung | 13 Henke, Emma | |
Heim | 15:21 | 8:7 | Tor | 3 Schröder, Christina |
Gast | 17:29 | 8:8 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Heim | 17:39 | 9:8 | Tor | 98 Dicke, Janina |
Gast | 17:43 | Verwarnung | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria | |
Gast | 18:08 | 9:9 | Tor | 5 Engisch, Wilma |
Heim | 18:48 | 10:9 | Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Heim | 20:29 | 11:9 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
21:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 23:03 | 12:9 | Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Gast | 24:05 | Verwarnung | 17 Schadwinkel, Beekje Katharina | |
Heim | 24:08 | 12:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Heim | 25:33 | 13:9 | Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Gast | 26:33 | 13:10 | Tor | 12 Schluchter, Laura |
Heim | 28:23 | 13:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Emilius, Gianna |
Gast | 28:39 | 13:11 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Gast | 29:44 | 13:12 | Tor | 5 Engisch, Wilma |
Heim | 32:19 | 14:12 | Tor | 26 Dollinger, Leonie |
Gast | 33:53 | 14:13 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Gast | 35:07 | 14:14 | Tor | 19 Stoetzel, Franka |
Heim | 36:21 | 15:14 | Tor | 26 Dollinger, Leonie |
Gast | 37:26 | 15:15 | Tor | 19 Stoetzel, Franka |
Gast | 37:58 | 15:16 | Tor | 6 Rauh, Theresa |
38:05 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 38:34 | 16:16 | Tor | 4 Clement, Vanessa |
Gast | 39:00 | 16:17 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Gast | 41:03 | 16:18 | Tor | 6 Rauh, Theresa |
Heim | 42:05 | 17:18 | Tor | 4 Clement, Vanessa |
Gast | 43:26 | 17:19 | Tor | 6 Rauh, Theresa |
Heim | 44:41 | 18:19 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Heim | 49:24 | 19:19 | Tor | 3 Schröder, Christina |
Gast | 49:24 | 2 Minuten | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria | |
Heim | 50:58 | Verwarnung | 22 Wittek, Caroline | |
Gast | 52:49 | 19:20 | Tor | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria |
Gast | 53:21 | 2 Minuten | 3 Aleksioska, Viktoria | |
Heim | 53:37 | 20:20 | Tor | 5 Borrueco-Miro, Emilia |
Gast | 54:17 | 20:21 | Tor | 12 Schluchter, Laura |
Heim | 54:28 | 21:21 | Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Gast | 55:02 | 21:22 | Tor | 19 Stoetzel, Franka |
Heim | 55:29 | 22:22 | Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Gast | 56:00 | 22:23 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |
Heim | 57:42 | 23:23 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Rügheimer, Annika |
Gast | 58:14 | 23:24 | Tor | 18 Marg, Katharina |