Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
WJC - BL
HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash.
-
wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö., 15.01.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 49 | Gruppe | WJC - BL | |
Datum | 15.01.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | |
Spielort | Taunusgymnasium mT | Gastmannschaft | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Glitsch, Wanda | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Jain, Jinisha | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Gajic, Emilija | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Ukiqi, Vanesa | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Brey, Nele Julie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Stevic, Sofija | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Aschenbrenner, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gronchi, Lucia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Fink, Ana Elisa | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Seym, Sophie | - | - | 10 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Erhard, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stolze, Gordon | - | - | ||||||||
C | Mitzenheim, Alica | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:06 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 46:24 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Prtinac, Medina | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Syre, Luca Noemi | - | - | 12 | |||||||
7 | Siegmund, Nina-Victoria | - | - | 7 | |||||||
8 | Leitner, Emma Sophie | - | - | 6 | |||||||
9 | Jdanoff, Josephine | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Müller, Emily | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
13 | Horvath, Julia Rebeka | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Besic, Dzejna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Siegmund, Marc-Daniel | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 37:51 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Petz, Wilfried | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bierbaum, Boris | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Mäkitalo, Matti | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. |
Ergebnis | 12:26 (3:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:49 | 1:0 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Gast | 02:27 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 04:41 | 1:2 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
Gast | 06:49 | 1:3 | Tor | 8 Leitner, Emma Sophie |
Gast | 07:37 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:15 | 1:4 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
Gast | 09:56 | 1:5 | Tor | 8 Leitner, Emma Sophie |
10:06 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 10:26 | 2:5 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Heim | 11:11 | 3:5 | Tor | 6 Brey, Nele Julie |
Gast | 11:33 | 3:6 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
Gast | 13:05 | 3:7 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 15:19 | 3:8 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 19:46 | 3:9 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 22:50 | 3:10 | Tor | 10 Müller, Emily |
Gast | 24:29 | 3:11 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 24:48 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 25:15 | 3:12 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
Heim | 25:46 | 4:12 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Gast | 26:05 | 4:13 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 26:29 | 4:14 | Tor | 8 Leitner, Emma Sophie |
Gast | 27:18 | 4:15 | Tor | 8 Leitner, Emma Sophie |
Heim | 28:24 | 5:15 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Gast | 29:20 | 5:16 | Tor | 8 Leitner, Emma Sophie |
Gast | 30:00 | 5:17 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Heim | 30:33 | 6:17 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Gast | 35:14 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 35:14 | 7:17 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Heim | 37:20 | 8:17 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Heim | 37:49 | 9:17 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
37:51 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 38:11 | 9:18 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
Heim | 38:53 | 10:18 | Tor | 6 Brey, Nele Julie |
Gast | 39:43 | 10:19 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Heim | 40:30 | 11:19 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Gast | 41:20 | 11:20 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 42:16 | 11:21 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 43:47 | 11:22 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
Gast | 45:04 | 11:23 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 45:38 | 11:24 | Tor | 8 Leitner, Emma Sophie |
Heim | 46:01 | 12:24 | Tor | 14 Seym, Sophie |
Gast | 46:18 | 12:25 | Tor | 7 Siegmund, Nina-Victoria |
46:24 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 49:20 | 12:26 | Tor | 6 Syre, Luca Noemi |
Gast | 50:00 | 12:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Müller, Emily |