Turniere 2022/23
Gruppe II
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
-
Poelchau-Schule, 04.05.2023,
09:50 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 435 | Gruppe | Gruppe II | |
Datum | 04.05.2023, Spielbeginn 09:50 | Heimmannschaft | Sportgymnasium Magdeburg | |
Spielort | Harald-Mellerowicz-Sporthalle | Gastmannschaft | Poelchau-Schule |
Heimmannschaft
Sportgymnasium Magdeburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Most, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Herrmann, Antonia Marie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hesse, Johanna Melina | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 03:52 | |||||
9 | Kramer, Jolina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Junghans, Lynne Mirijam | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Liedtke, Lotte | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | van Olphen, Stella Nova | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Eckler, Hanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Zunkel, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Trowe, Lea Frieda Olga | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Dymke, Ewa Lupita | - | - | 2 | 18:59 | ||||||
A | Aebi, Jens | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Poelchau-Schule
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Fährmann, Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Legler, Maja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Bär, Katharina | - | - | 16:38 | |||||||
7 | Pies, Maria | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Pandura, Alina Sophie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Goerigk, Anouk | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Fimmel, Chanya | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Krassowka, Wanda | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
20 | Höfig, Amber | - | - | 4 | |||||||
22 | Köhler, Annkathrin | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Wirks, Hannah Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Blödorn, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kucharski, Kim Ria | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sek. | Neumann, Nathalie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Müller-Kelm, Jaqueline | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Poelchau-Schule |
Ergebnis | 9:12 (7:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:38 | 1:0 | Tor | 17 Dymke, Ewa Lupita |
Gast | 01:03 | 1:1 | Tor | 27 Wirks, Hannah Sophie |
Heim | 01:17 | 2:1 | Tor | 7 Hesse, Johanna Melina |
Gast | 02:25 | 2:2 | Tor | 20 Höfig, Amber |
Heim | 02:37 | 3:2 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Hesse, Johanna Melina |
Heim | 03:52 | 2 Minuten | 7 Hesse, Johanna Melina | |
Gast | 04:33 | 3:3 | Tor | 8 Pandura, Alina Sophie |
Heim | 04:39 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Kramer, Jolina |
Heim | 05:07 | 5:3 | Tor | 13 Eckler, Hanna |
Gast | 05:39 | 5:4 | Tor | 20 Höfig, Amber |
Heim | 06:10 | 6:4 | Tor | 16 Trowe, Lea Frieda Olga |
Heim | 07:40 | 7:4 | Tor | 11 Liedtke, Lotte |
Gast | 07:50 | 7:5 | Tor | 20 Höfig, Amber |
Gast | 09:23 | 7:6 | Tor | 3 Legler, Maja |
Gast | 10:45 | 7:7 | Tor | 3 Legler, Maja |
Gast | 12:29 | 7:8 | Tor | 2 Fährmann, Sophie |
Heim | 12:46 | 8:8 | Tor | 11 Liedtke, Lotte |
Gast | 13:36 | 8:9 | Tor | 20 Höfig, Amber |
Gast | 14:26 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Krassowka, Wanda |
Gast | 16:38 | 2 Minuten | 6 Bär, Katharina | |
Gast | 17:08 | 8:11 | Tor | 8 Pandura, Alina Sophie |
Heim | 18:54 | 9:11 | Tor | 17 Dymke, Ewa Lupita |
Heim | 18:59 | 2 Minuten | 17 Dymke, Ewa Lupita | |
Gast | 19:18 | 9:12 | Tor | 8 Pandura, Alina Sophie |
Gast | 20:00 | 9:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Krassowka, Wanda |