Turniere 2022/23
Gruppe I
Goethe-Gymnasium Dortmund
-
Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder), 04.05.2023,
11:55 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 132 | Gruppe | Gruppe I | |
Datum | 04.05.2023, Spielbeginn 11:55 | Heimmannschaft | Goethe-Gymnasium Dortmund | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Falkenseer Damm | Gastmannschaft | Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
Heimmannschaft
Goethe-Gymnasium Dortmund
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Aufdemkamp, Lara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Heimann, Frida | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Jung, Miriam | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Lehmann, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Müller, Lara-Sophie | - | - | 1 | 07:07 | ||||||
25 | Kleikemper, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Wallinger, Lara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
33 | Krumscheid, Emilie | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Egeling, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
52 | Muth, Merle-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Menne, Felina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Porvanznikova, Zuzana | - | - | ||||||||
B | Blank, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder)
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Aust, Ronya | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Knöll, Jo Ann | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Röther, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Hannemann, Eike | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Fournier, Fabienne | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Lück, Lin Elisabeth | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Leik, Pauline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Koch, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lingk, Felicitas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Schnabel, Dajana | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
13 | Brandt, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kaniowski, Pawel | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Weber, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Weber, Constantin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
Ergebnis | 6:7 (4:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:09 | 1:0 | Tor | 21 Müller, Lara-Sophie |
Gast | 03:39 | 1:1 | Tor | 11 Schnabel, Dajana |
Gast | 05:34 | 1:2 | Tor | 10 Lingk, Felicitas |
Heim | 05:46 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Aufdemkamp, Lara |
Heim | 07:07 | Verwarnung | 21 Müller, Lara-Sophie | |
Gast | 07:15 | 2:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Schnabel, Dajana |
Heim | 08:05 | 3:3 | Tor | 19 Lehmann, Mara |
Heim | 08:55 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Jung, Miriam |
Gast | 11:40 | 4:4 | Tor | 5 Hannemann, Eike |
Gast | 13:38 | 4:5 | Tor | 5 Hannemann, Eike |
Gast | 14:21 | 4:6 | Tor | 8 Leik, Pauline |
Heim | 15:34 | 5:6 | Tor | 27 Wallinger, Lara |
Gast | 16:56 | 5:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Schnabel, Dajana |
Gast | 17:35 | 5:7 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Fournier, Fabienne |
Heim | 19:45 | 6:7 | Tor | 66 Menne, Felina |