Turniere 2022/23
Gruppe B
Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder)
-
Humboldtschule Hannover, 03.05.2023,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 107 | Gruppe | Gruppe B | |
Datum | 03.05.2023, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Falkenseer Damm | Gastmannschaft | Humboldtschule Hannover |
Heimmannschaft
Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder)
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Aust, Ronya | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Knöll, Jo Ann | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Röther, Luisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Hannemann, Eike | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Fournier, Fabienne | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Lück, Lin Elisabeth | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Leik, Pauline | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Koch, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lingk, Felicitas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Schnabel, Dajana | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Brandt, Luise | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Kaniowski, Pawel | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Humboldtschule Hannover
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Steinecke, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Rohr, Chiara Lavinia | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
5 | Greger, Liv | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Jördens, Jule-Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Engel, Nomi | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Niemann, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Dubrau, Emma Mirabell | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Rudolf, Anna | - | - | 2 | 08:55 | ||||||
25 | Defayay, Nadine | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Lindemann, Marei | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Scherenberg, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Krüger, Markus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Witte, Christine | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schmidt, Célestine | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Simunovic, Laura | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Klingbeil, Silke | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
Ergebnis | 13:10 (6:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:42 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Rohr, Chiara Lavinia |
Heim | 01:50 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Leik, Pauline |
Gast | 02:13 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Jördens, Jule-Marie |
Gast | 02:43 | 1:3 | Tor | 9 Engel, Nomi |
Heim | 03:07 | 2:3 | Tor | 11 Schnabel, Dajana |
Heim | 04:01 | 3:3 | Tor | 10 Lingk, Felicitas |
Heim | 05:24 | 4:3 | Tor | 5 Hannemann, Eike |
Gast | 05:49 | 4:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Rohr, Chiara Lavinia |
Heim | 07:13 | 5:3 | Tor | 3 Knöll, Jo Ann |
Heim | 08:47 | 6:3 | Tor | 11 Schnabel, Dajana |
Gast | 08:55 | Verwarnung | 14 Rudolf, Anna | |
Gast | 09:59 | 6:4 | Tor | 13 Dubrau, Emma Mirabell |
Gast | 10:11 | 6:5 | Tor | 9 Engel, Nomi |
Heim | 10:40 | 6:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Brandt, Luise |
Gast | 11:45 | 6:6 | Tor | 14 Rudolf, Anna |
Gast | 12:44 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Rohr, Chiara Lavinia |
Heim | 13:15 | 7:7 | Tor | 8 Leik, Pauline |
Heim | 14:24 | 8:7 | Tor | 8 Leik, Pauline |
Gast | 15:07 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Jördens, Jule-Marie |
Gast | 15:20 | 8:9 | Tor | 14 Rudolf, Anna |
Heim | 16:12 | 9:9 | Tor | 11 Schnabel, Dajana |
Heim | 17:53 | 10:9 | Tor | 10 Lingk, Felicitas |
Heim | 18:45 | 11:9 | Tor | 10 Lingk, Felicitas |
Heim | 19:25 | 12:9 | Tor | 5 Hannemann, Eike |
Gast | 19:33 | 12:10 | Tor | 3 Rohr, Chiara Lavinia |
Heim | 19:55 | 13:10 | Tor | 4 Röther, Luisa |