THV 2022/23
Regionsliga gemischte Jugend D
Post SV Gera
-
JSG Altenburger Land, 18.03.2023,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 361 | Gruppe | Regionsliga gemischte Jugend D | |
Datum | 18.03.2023, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | Post SV Gera | |
Spielort | Gera, Sporthalle IGS | Gastmannschaft | JSG Altenburger Land |
Heimmannschaft
Post SV Gera
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schindler, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Alkhaled, Yusif | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Kranz, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Haninger, Jamie-Léon | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Seifert, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Raphael, Schrötter | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Fröhlich, Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schkaruba, Max | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Watzlawek, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Völker, Lilly Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Kopp, Max | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Alkhaled, Baihas | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Seidel, Nino | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Franke, Dennis | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Zeidler, Lennard | - | - | ||||||||
A | Widling, Stephan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bonitz, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JSG Altenburger Land
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Marschall, Max | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Thieme, Milo | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Harles, Mika | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Güntner, Matteo | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Eichler, Collin Albert | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Hanke, Sören | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Harnisch, Amy Elsa | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Perkowski, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Nowak, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Klement, Karl | - | - | 5 | 3/3 | ||||||
A | Sosinka, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bocher, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
C | Will, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bonitz, Henri | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Trübger, Loucas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Huth, Ben | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Lorber, Berit | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSG Altenburger Land |
Ergebnis | 1:9 (1:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:59 | 0:1 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Klement, Karl |
Heim | 01:39 | 1:1 | Tor | 9 Schkaruba, Max |
Gast | 02:54 | 1:2 | Tor | 2 Thieme, Milo |
Gast | 04:15 | 1:3 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Klement, Karl |
Gast | 05:20 | 1:4 | Tor | 14 Klement, Karl |
Gast | 08:16 | 1:5 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Klement, Karl |
Gast | 09:30 | 1:6 | Tor | 14 Klement, Karl |
Gast | 10:22 | 1:7 | Tor | 5 Eichler, Collin Albert |
Heim | 11:29 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 11:37 | 1:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Thieme, Milo |
Gast | 13:28 | 1:8 | Tor | 5 Eichler, Collin Albert |
Gast | 14:34 | 1:9 | Tor | 5 Eichler, Collin Albert |