Schwaben 2022/23
Bezirksliga Frauen
TSV Friedberg
-
TSV Schwabmünchen II, 24.09.2022,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 25023001 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Frauen | |
Datum | 24.09.2022, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Friedberg | |
Spielort | Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg | Gastmannschaft | TSV Schwabmünchen II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Friedberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ottens, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Rother, Corinna | - | - | 10 | 3/4 | 11:40 | |||||
7 | Lukas, Sandra | - | - | 4 | 20:05 | ||||||
9 | Reiswich, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Schäfer, Sabine | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Schwab, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Gretz, Anna-Lena | - | - | 1 | 13:54 | 40:02 | |||||
16 | Kerner, Michaela | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Prechtl, Melanie | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Schmidmeir, Nina | - | - | 25:15 | |||||||
20 | Higl, Rebecca | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Weißenhorn, Sandra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schmidmeir, Dominique | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 22:19 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 37:29 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Schwabmünchen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Englberger, Daniela | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Hagg, Alina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Huber, Sarah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Franz, Anna Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Fendt, Mersina | - | - | 2 | 09:25 | ||||||
9 | Schmid, Fiona | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Deppermann, Lea | - | - | 6 | 2/2 | ||||||
15 | Matthesius, Isabell | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Rid, Veronika | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
18 | Elsner, Katharina | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
20 | Wagner, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Matthesius, Ulrich | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Deffner, Christian | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Schwabmünchen II |
Ergebnis | 20:26 (14:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:38 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 02:40 | 1:1 | Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Heim | 03:24 | 2:1 | Tor | 20 Higl, Rebecca |
Heim | 06:00 | 3:1 | Tor | 7 Lukas, Sandra |
Gast | 06:31 | 3:2 | Tor | 18 Elsner, Katharina |
Gast | 07:24 | 3:3 | Tor | 3 Englberger, Daniela |
Gast | 09:25 | Verwarnung | 7 Fendt, Mersina | |
Heim | 09:36 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Heim | 11:40 | 2 Minuten | 6 Rother, Corinna | |
Gast | 11:40 | 4:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Heim | 12:56 | 5:3 | Tor | 7 Lukas, Sandra |
Gast | 13:49 | 5:4 | Tor | 3 Englberger, Daniela |
Heim | 13:54 | Verwarnung | 13 Gretz, Anna-Lena | |
Heim | 14:24 | 6:4 | Tor | 16 Kerner, Michaela |
Gast | 16:26 | 6:5 | Tor | 7 Fendt, Mersina |
Gast | 17:23 | 6:6 | Tor | 3 Englberger, Daniela |
Heim | 17:56 | 7:6 | Tor | 7 Lukas, Sandra |
Gast | 18:27 | 7:7 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deppermann, Lea |
Heim | 19:09 | 8:7 | Tor | 7 Lukas, Sandra |
Gast | 19:24 | 8:8 | Tor | 10 Deppermann, Lea |
Gast | 20:05 | 8:9 | Tor | 17 Rid, Veronika |
Heim | 20:05 | 2 Minuten | 7 Lukas, Sandra | |
Heim | 20:40 | 9:9 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
22:19 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 22:45 | 10:9 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 23:36 | 10:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Deppermann, Lea |
Gast | 24:23 | 10:11 | Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Heim | 25:01 | 11:11 | Tor | 20 Higl, Rebecca |
Heim | 25:15 | Verwarnung | 19 Schmidmeir, Nina | |
Gast | 25:18 | 11:12 | Tor | 5 Huber, Sarah |
Heim | 25:49 | 12:12 | Tor | 20 Higl, Rebecca |
Gast | 26:41 | 12:13 | Tor | 3 Englberger, Daniela |
Heim | 27:14 | 13:13 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 27:45 | 13:14 | Tor | 10 Deppermann, Lea |
Heim | 27:58 | 14:14 | Tor | 13 Gretz, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 29:44 | 14:15 | Tor | 3 Englberger, Daniela |
Gast | 30:14 | 14:16 | Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Gast | 33:34 | 14:17 | Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Gast | 34:39 | 14:18 | 7m mit Tor | 18 Elsner, Katharina |
Heim | 35:02 | 15:18 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 35:34 | 15:19 | Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Gast | 37:08 | 15:20 | Tor | 4 Hagg, Alina |
37:29 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 38:40 | 16:20 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Heim | 39:37 | 17:20 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Heim | 40:02 | 2 Minuten | 13 Gretz, Anna-Lena | |
Gast | 40:10 | 17:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Elsner, Katharina |
Heim | 42:01 | 18:20 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 44:06 | 18:21 | Tor | 7 Fendt, Mersina |
Heim | 46:20 | 19:21 | Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 47:04 | 19:22 | Tor | 10 Deppermann, Lea |
Gast | 47:48 | 19:23 | Tor | 6 Franz, Anna Sophie |
Gast | 50:29 | 19:24 | Tor | 17 Rid, Veronika |
Heim | 53:01 | 19:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Rother, Corinna |
Gast | 55:06 | 19:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Rid, Veronika |
Gast | 56:29 | 19:25 | Tor | 10 Deppermann, Lea |
Gast | 57:54 | 19:26 | Tor | 9 Schmid, Fiona |
Heim | 60:00 | 20:26 | Tor | 9 Reiswich, Mara |